1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム レアリサール ナイスジュノー (ナイスダンサー) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
45
35
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2八組
6/9
6/9
7人
南郷家 54K
9番
416
ヒロノシラユキ
23
1302
(1.2)
8-7
39.1
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
C2八組
7/9
7/9
3人
南郷家 54K
9番
413
ヒドゥンアジ
37
1336
(1.1)
5-7-8
41.6
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
優れた芸術岩谷堂箪笥
5/10
5/10
7人
南郷家 54K
2番
411
ブリッジポ
33
1326
(0.4)
8-9-9
40.4
|
水沢 06.15 重 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
7人
南郷家 54K
4番
410
レゼルバ
45
1316
(0.6)
8-9-5
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン フラッパーロード ビーセレブ (カーネギー) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
33
26
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2七組
9/10
9/10
9人
坂口裕 54K
6番
427
ドクトルローレ
18
1310
(1.8)
7-8
40.3
|
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
菊地康 54K
2番
433
グッバイグ
33
1246
(0.7)
3-4-5
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
C2七組
8/9
8/9
3人
菊地康 54K
3番
436
トドロキテンシ
29
1346
(1.3)
6-5-7
42.5
|
笠松 05.31 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
8/10
8/10
2人
佐藤友 54K
10番
431
マイセカンドエ
22
1343
(3.2)
7-7-7
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト グッドフォーチュン カーレス (Caerleon) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 吉田司
32
25
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
7/9
7/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
3番
470
シルクフィリア
15
1171
(1.7)
8-8
38.5
|
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2五組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部英 56K
7番
478
シグナルパス
29
1250
(0.7)
10-10-9
38.2
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
C2八組
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
6番
472
ヒドゥンアジ
32
1343
(1.8)
9-9-9
41.1
|
水沢 06.24 良 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
8番
475
ゴールデンハ
22
1270
(1.3)
10-10-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スマートボーイ ブルーアラビアン アラビアンウーマン (クリエイター) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 関本浩
25
18
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2七組
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
2番
408
ドクトルローレ
15
1315
(2.3)
10-10
39.7
|
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2四組
9/10
9/10
10人
陶文峰 56K
1番
415
グッバイグ
25
1256
(1.7)
10-10-10
39.4
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
美味いわて奥州牛レー
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
8番
412
リアルフリーダ
15
1365
(3.8)
10-10-10
42.0
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
6番
413
マイネルサウダ
15
1350
(2.8)
10-10-10
41.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
リンカーン ブライティアコート ストームサンデー (Storm Bird) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
38
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.13 不 左 1400
C2七組
6/10
6/10
1人
関本淳 54K
3番
427
ドクトルローレ
22
1303
(1.1)
4-3
40.1
|
水沢 06.29 良 右 1400
美味いわて奥州牛レー
3/10
3/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
427
リアルフリーダ
38
1335
(0.8)
7-4-4
40.6
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
優れた芸術岩谷堂箪笥
3/10
3/10
9人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
428
ブリッジポ
34
1324
(0.2)
6-7-6
40.5
|
盛岡 06.09 良 左 1400
南部せんべいレース
5/9
5/9
7人
関本淳 54K
1番
438
フォージドハ
20
1328
(0.9)
5-3
41.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ パローレパローレ ピュアボイス (アサティス) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
31
25
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 07.14 重 左 1200
C2九組
6/9
6/9
2人
阿部英 54K
1番
402
シルクフィリア
18
1164
(1.0)
6-5
38.3
|
園田 06.05 良 右 1400
C2三4歳以上
3/11
3/11
1人
渡瀬和 54K
11番
415
ニックバイエフ
28
1325
(0.5)
3-2-2
39.6
|
園田 05.22 良 右 1400
C2二4歳以上
4/10
4/10
7人
渡瀬和 54K
3番
417
メイショウバロ
31
1320
(0.3)
7-6-6
40.2
|
園田 05.03 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
5/10
5/10
6人
渡瀬和 54K
5番
410
ウォータージャ
22
1321
(0.7)
8-5-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
デュランダル トウカイスリム トウカイマイルド (トウカイテイオー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 櫻田樹
28
20
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.07 重 右 1300
一般戦 C2三組
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
425
カンカラコモデ
28
1252
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.3
|
水沢 06.23 良 右 1400
一般戦 C2三組
9/10
9/10
6人
岡部誠 54K
8番
423
マイネルサウダ
25
1337
(1.5)
2-5-5
42.2
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
8番
415
ディスボーイ
10
1334
(2.4)
9-9
41.8
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2四組
5/10
5/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
4番
424
トカチヒビキ
17
1334
(1.4)
9-6
41.6
|
|
|