1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル ダイヤモンドフジ ヘヴンズカーニバル (サンダーガルチ) |
真島大 54K
大井 高岩孝
40
35
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
10/15
10/15
9人
森泰斗 53K
11番
477
フジノフェアリ
31
1438
(3.0)
14-12-11
41.0
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1600
菖蒲特別3歳選抜
3/11
3/11
2人
和田譲 57K
2番
473
ホクトマックイー
38
1445
(0.6)
6-7-6
39.6
|
大井 04.26 重 右 1600
ポピー特別3歳選抜
1/9
1/9
3人
和田譲 56K
1番
475
ラインプライト
30
1448
(0.1)
4-1-1
41.6
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1600
チューリップ特別3歳
4/12
4/12
3人
今野忠 56K
9番
477
ロイヤルパワー
40
1442
(0.2)
5-5-6
40.8
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
プリサイスエンド ヴェリーハード ブラシングテースト (ノーザンテースト) |
本橋孝 57K
大井 秋吉和
65
58
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
2/15
2/15
2人
東原悠 57K
6番
503
フジノフェアリ
49
1418
(1.0)
9-8-8
39.3
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1400
オープス中郷賞B3三
1/16
1/16
2人
東原悠 56K
6番
508
グラスグロー
61
1271
(0.0)
8-7-5
38.6
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1600
ケンタウルス賞B3四
1/15
1/15
4人
東原悠 57K
8番
506
ミキノウインク
65
1410
(1.0)
3-3-2
38.3
|
大井 03.25 良 右 1600
レグルス賞B3三選抜
6/14
6/14
4人
東原悠 56K
14番
507
ノースソルジャ
57
1424
(1.0)
8-8-7
39.8
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ボストンハーバー ボスイモン シローメリー (ミルジヨージ) |
御神訓 57K
大井 栗田泰
71
58
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
5/15
5/15
3人
町田直 57K
2番
471
フジノフェアリ
43
1425
(1.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
6/16
6/16
5人
町田直 57K
14番
476
センノデバキ
61
1559
(1.4)
5-1-2
40.7
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1800
ダイアモンドターン賞
1/15
1/15
5人
町田直 56K
1番
473
センノデバキ
71
1546
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.9
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1800
オフト伊勢崎賞B3二
3/14
3/14
5人
町田直 56K
13番
472
ジャストロート
56
1568
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.8
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤボス ドゥフトライネン アサギヌ (ジェネラス) |
繁田健 57K
大井 嶋田幸
76
60
|
10 | 1週 |
大井 06.27 重 右 1800
サンケイスポーツ賞B
7/10
7/10
8人
繁田健 55K
10番
481
センノデバキ
56
1560
(1.8)
4-4-4
40.1
|
大井 06.03 良 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
5/16
5/16
7人
繁田健 57K
13番
480
センノデバキ
63
1557
(1.2)
13-15-13
39.7
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A3
6/13
6/13
9人
町田直 53K
13番
486
ツクバチャーム
76
1544
(1.6)
10-8-8
39.1
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
5/11
5/11
10人
繁田健 57K
6番
484
アベニンプレ
46
1568
(1.7)
8-8-8
39.9
|
|||
3 | 5 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ グラスヴィクター グラスレザン (Gulch) |
小平健 55K
大井 高橋三
80
62
|
16週 |
福山 03.24 稍 右 1800
ファイナルグランプリ
8/10
8/10
5人
佐原秀 56K
10番
470
ビーボタンタ
60
2012
(3.9)
5-5-8
42.2
|
福山 03.10 良 右 1600
平家谷つばき園特別A
2/8
2/8
1人
佐原秀 56K
3番
470
アグリノキセキ
56
1464
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.7
|
福山 02.24 稍 右 1800
芦田川特別A1・2A
4/10
4/10
2人
佐原秀 56K
1番
472
ダイワシークレ
80
1596
(1.0)
3-6-4
40.4
|
福山 02.10 稍 右 1250
いろは丸賞4歳上OP
5/9
5/9
3人
岡田祥 56K
4番
472
ダイワシークレ
50
1228
(2.2)
6-5-4
39.6
|
||||
4 | 6 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ビッグショット ハンナローズ (Mr. Greeley) |
森泰斗 57K
船橋 山中尊
71
56
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1600
青柳特別B2一
3/14
3/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
8番
503
ヤマニンフリスキ
46
1423
(0.9)
4-5-5
40.4
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1500
爽春特別B2二
7/13
7/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
1番
515
レノヴァティオ
59
1370
(1.2)
4-4-4
41.2
|
船橋 03.13 良 左 1800
J交 フレンドリービ
11/14
11/14
1人
森泰斗 57K
10番
517
イブニングラ
48
1574
(1.0)
8-9-10
40.4
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
梅見月特別B2一
1/13
1/13
2人
御神訓 54K
5番
513
カラーレストパ
71
1359
(0.0)
4-4-4
39.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン ダイヤモンドダンス ツルマルダンサー (エルハーブ) |
的場文 57K
大井 堀千亜
70
60
|
4 | 5週 |
大井 06.03 良 右 1800
ゲンマ賞B2三B3一
2/16
2/16
4人
的場文 57K
9番
491
センノデバキ
70
1550
(0.5)
11-11-10
39.2
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
5/16
5/16
4人
的場文 55K
10番
495
アベニンプレ
59
1555
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.3
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
3/16
3/16
5人
的場文 56K
10番
501
シンゼンレイン
57
1417
(0.3)
5-5-4
38.8
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1800
マーチ賞B1二B2一
4/14
4/14
10人
森泰斗 55K
14番
499
ツクバチャーム
55
1558
(2.1)
10-11-8
39.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ フジノフェアリー エフケーサクラ (キンググローリアス) |
柏木健 57K
大井 渡邉和
86
65
|
2 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
1/15
1/15
5人
柏木健 57K
12番
489
ヴェリーハート
58
1408
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1800
L-WING賞B1一
2/16
2/16
2人
真島大 57K
13番
490
ブレットザキ
86
1560
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.3
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1600
ステンドグラス賞B2
1/14
1/14
2人
真島大 57K
3番
494
マルタシュンプ
61
1423
(0.6)
2-1-1
39.1
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1600
カノープス賞B1三B
2/14
2/14
3人
真島大 55K
3番
497
ドビュッシー
53
1429
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
オペラハウス オペラオーカン オリンピアオーカン (ミルジヨージ) |
上田健 55K
大井 田中康
2
-0
|
13 | 8週 |
J新潟 05.11 良 芝左 2400
4歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
嶋田純 55K
5番
502
アドマイヤバ
-1
2347
(6.1)
9-12-12
38.2
|
J中京 03.09 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
10/13
10/13
9人
吉田隼 57K
8番
482
ディオベルタ
-1
2035
(1.8)
7-9-9
37.8
|
J福島 11.04 良 芝右 2600
3歳上
9/11
9/11
6人
丸山元 57K
8番
492
マイネルメダリ
-1
2418
(2.0)
4-7-10
36.4
|
J新潟 08.26 良 芝左 2400
3歳上
9/12
9/12
8人
田中勝 57K
4番
486
ブライトボー
2
2262
(1.5)
7-5-5
35.9
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド ヤマノテンジン サバンナリファール (トーヨーリファール) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 三坂盛
46
40
|
14 | 4週 |
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
南風賞B2二選抜特別
14/15
14/15
9人
楢崎功 54K
1番
515
カムリ
35
1300
(3.2)
9-13-13
39.1
|
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
12/14
12/14
9人
楢崎功 55K
6番
513
シンゼンレイン
37
1447
(3.5)
7-12-12
41.5
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
7/14
7/14
6人
楢崎功 55K
1番
511
ノースソルジャ
41
1289
(1.7)
8-7-7
39.4
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
7人
張田京 55K
2番
510
シナスタジア
46
1136
(1.1)
7-6
37.7
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
バゴ カミノマーチ マイレコード (ディアブロ) |
坂井英 53K
大井 藤田輝
63
53
|
5 | 19週 |
大井 03.04 稍 右 1600
上山新場外開設記念B
5/16
5/16
3人
坂井英 53K
9番
441
カリビアンクル
52
1435
(1.0)
7-4-3
40.7
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1600
早春賞B3三特別
5/15
5/15
1人
坂井英 54K
11番
435
シンゼンレイン
50
1444
(1.3)
7-4-4
41.6
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1二選抜
1/16
1/16
2人
坂井英 54K
14番
444
ヴェリーハート
46
1439
(0.1)
3-2-2
40.2
|
大井 10.23 稍 右 1600
秋麗賞C1二選抜特別
1/13
1/13
1人
坂井英 54K
8番
441
サトノキャプテ
63
1423
(0.9)
3-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
追
マイネルラヴ シンワラヴ ビーマイプリンセス (リンドシェーバー) |
矢野貴 57K
大井 上杉昌
53
44
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
12/16
12/16
16人
安藤洋 57K
14番
509
イキナヤツ
37
1290
(2.1)
16-16-16
37.4
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1600
白富士盃B2二以下
7/14
7/14
11人
本橋孝 57K
1番
502
スタープロフィ
45
1431
(1.0)
11-13-14
38.8
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
ラピスラズリ賞B2二
6/16
6/16
8人
山田信 56K
4番
500
マルタシュンプ
53
1436
(2.1)
14-14-14
39.8
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1400
師走特別B2選抜馬
5/12
5/12
11人
服部茂 56K
10番
497
アールセピアカ
40
1303
(0.9)
10-10-11
38.7
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
キングカメハメハ ゴーアップドラゴン ミヤシロオーバン (アスワン) |
和田譲 57K
大井 堀千亜
60
55
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
3/15
3/15
1人
和田譲 57K
7番
488
フジノフェアリ
46
1421
(1.3)
11-11-9
39.3
|
大井 06.06 良 右 1600
ムーンストーン賞B1
2/12
2/12
6人
和田譲 55K
12番
489
シンゼンレイン
56
1415
(0.0)
9-11-9
38.6
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
6/16
6/16
3人
和田譲 55K
4番
489
アベニンプレ
58
1556
(1.3)
5-7-5
39.6
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
2/16
2/16
2人
和田譲 56K
1番
485
シンゼンレイン
60
1414
(0.0)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ハテンコウ アイビートユー (ヤマニンスキー) |
安藤洋 57K
大井 佐野謙
65
54
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 06.12 重 左 1600
パール特別B1二B2
3/12
3/12
4人
内田利 55K
12番
498
ミラーコロ
65
1416
(0.8)
8-6-2
40.0
|
川崎 05.24 良 左 1600
小田原市特別B2B3
2/14
2/14
4人
内田利 57K
9番
499
ラブリリック
59
1444
(1.8)
12-7-5
40.1
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1500
昭和の日特別B2二
3/11
3/11
3人
内田利 56K
4番
494
メイプルダイ
44
1369
(0.8)
9-6-4
39.0
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
9/16
9/16
10人
坂井英 56K
3番
493
シンゼンレイン
46
1430
(1.6)
14-13-12
39.4
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
キングヘイロー ブライティアグラス ブライティアバジー (トワイニング) |
笹川翼 53K
大井 阪本泰
55
45
|
9 | 4週 |
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
南風賞B2二選抜特別
6/15
6/15
5人
的場文 54K
3番
463
カムリ
43
1289
(2.1)
3-7-8
39.4
|
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
5/14
5/14
8人
的場文 55K
12番
462
シンゼンレイン
55
1427
(1.5)
5-4-3
40.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
3/13
3/13
9人
笹川翼 51K
1番
460
ヴァレイオブ
40
1287
(0.2)
3-7-7
38.8
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1600
エイプリル賞B2一選
13/16
13/16
14人
横川怜 54K
15番
458
シンゼンレイン
41
1435
(2.1)
7-7-9
40.5
|
|
|