1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード ベストドレッサー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
63
52
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
9/10
9/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
9番
472
ベニトンボ
41
1435
(1.3)
4-5-7
39.1
|
笠松 05.17 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
9/10
9/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
7番
471
ヤマニンデュー
56
1434
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.0
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
5番
468
ヤマニンノベリ
49
1431
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.6
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
J交 古太尽特別A3
3/10
3/10
6人
藤原幹 55K
3番
465
レスタービート
63
1273
(0.1)
9-8-8
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
ゴールドヘイロー モエレサンライズ サンスポットポエム (グルームダンサー) |
丸山真 56K
愛知 安部弘
44
38
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア特別A3
4/8
4/8
8人
丸山真 56K
8番
456
オリオンローザ
44
1437
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
10人
友森翔 56K
10番
460
ベニトンボ
35
1441
(1.9)
10-10-10
38.7
|
名古屋 06.19 重 右 1400
ゆすらうめ賞A4
7/9
7/9
8人
丸山真 56K
3番
455
メモリージルハ
30
1306
(2.2)
8-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
J交 名古屋CC ア
7/9
7/9
9人
丸山真 57K
7番
456
マーリンシチー
41
2070
(2.1)
9-9-9
39.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ エーシンフリゲート ヒューストンガール (Silver Deputy) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
60
51
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
5人
花本正 56K
4番
450
ベニトンボ
52
1423
(0.1)
7-8-8
37.7
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
6人
花本正 56K
5番
445
マルヨコンバッ
42
1460
(1.8)
8-9-6
38.7
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
7/10
7/10
5人
花本正 56K
7番
448
ベニトンボ
51
1433
(1.6)
9-9-9
37.6
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
3人
花本正 55K
7番
458
マルヨフェニック
60
2058
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
マリエンバード コイスキャーレ キウィダンス (Timber Country) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 山中輝
56
47
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
雷鳥特別A3
8/10
8/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
5番
528
リプレイスイン
55
1419
(2.4)
7-8-8
39.3
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1800
合歓の木特別A2b
6/9
6/9
9人
森島貴 55K
5番
538
ケントリュウコウ
27
2006
(1.5)
8-8-8
39.5
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
J交 馬瀬川特別A3
5/10
5/10
9人
藤原幹 57K
8番
530
ハクユウサンサン
48
1304
(1.1)
9-8-8
39.0
|
笠松 05.17 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
8/10
8/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
6番
538
エーシンマギー
56
1285
(1.1)
10-8-8
36.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
タヤスツヨシ ブラボークリチャン リンダトリアーノ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
山下雅 51K
笠松 川嶋弘
59
45
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
7人
山下雅 51K
2番
416
ベニトンボ
48
1427
(0.5)
3-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 05.31 稍 右 1600
長良川特別A2
9/9
9/9
4人
山下雅 51K
3番
420
マーメイドジ
40
1467
(4.9)
1-1-4
45.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
1/10
1/10
3人
山下雅 52K
1番
414
メモリーセイバ
59
1425
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
名古屋 05.02 良 右 1600
ライラック特別A3b
5/11
5/11
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
415
キングゴール
32
1462
(1.8)
1-1-1
43.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
タップダンスシチー タッチデュール タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
東川公 54K
笠松 笹野博
75
56
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
雷鳥特別A3
2/10
2/10
3人
東川公 54K
9番
422
リプレイスイン
75
1397
(0.2)
5-3-3
37.7
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
ユノ賞A5
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 54K
3番
421
ハンサムボーイ
40
1303
(0.1)
5-4-5
38.5
|
名古屋 06.05 良 右 1600
ヘラクレス座特別B1
1/12
1/12
4人
東川公 54K
1番
423
ポケットピー
54
1433
(0.2)
4-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 05.27 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選
1/6
1/6
3人
東川公 54K
3番
424
エンタープライ
54
1437
(0.3)
2-2-1
37.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド スズマーシャル スズパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
41
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.01 良 右 1400
雲海賞A4
4/8
4/8
8人
友森翔 56K
7番
486
ラブロジック
35
1302
(1.8)
8-7-8
39.0
|
名古屋 06.17 良 右 1400
ユノ賞A5
8/9
8/9
9人
友森翔 56K
5番
486
タッチデュール
33
1315
(1.2)
8-8-8
39.1
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1600
きんぽうげ特別A3b
3/8
3/8
8人
友森翔 56K
4番
487
オリオンローザ
41
1449
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
7/10
7/10
9人
友森翔 56K
7番
480
マルヨコンバッ
36
1466
(2.4)
10-10-10
38.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デュランダル ハイパフォーマンス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
44
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
8/10
8/10
8人
向山牧 56K
8番
444
ベニトンボ
42
1434
(1.2)
9-9-9
38.1
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
7人
向山牧 56K
8番
444
マルヨコンバッ
39
1463
(2.1)
9-8-6
38.8
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
向山牧 56K
4番
456
ベニトンボ
49
1435
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系A5組
3/10
3/10
6人
向山牧 56K
2番
451
フリーダム
45
1291
(0.9)
7-7-7
37.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 錦見勇
46
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.03 稍 右 1600
アベリア特別A3
7/8
7/8
4人
木之葵 51K
2番
430
オリオンローザ
32
1454
(3.4)
4-4-4
42.3
|
名古屋 06.19 重 右 1400
ゆすらうめ賞A4
6/9
6/9
5人
木之葵 51K
9番
428
メモリージルハ
35
1298
(1.4)
3-3-6
40.1
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1900
J交 名古屋CC ア
8/9
8/9
8人
木之葵 55K
2番
431
マーリンシチー
35
2077
(2.8)
8-8-8
41.6
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
4/10
4/10
4人
木之葵 51K
6番
432
マルヨコンバッ
46
1455
(1.3)
7-7-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
66
58
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
2人
尾島徹 54K
3番
451
ベニトンボ
51
1424
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
9番
447
マルヨコンバッ
58
1442
(0.0)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 05.17 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
446
ヤマニンデュー
66
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
花本正 54K
2番
450
ヤマニンノベリ
55
1425
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.3
|
|
|