1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
逃
パーソナルラッシュ マルヨスバル ベロニカ (エイシンサンディ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 柴田高
53
44
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 06.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳1組特選
1/8
1/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
520
マイネロア
53
1282
(1.2)
1-1-1
37.9
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1200
3歳350万円以下
3/11
3/11
1人
真島大 56K
3番
513
アヅマキュート
40
1145
(0.4)
1-1
39.3
|
大井 04.26 重 右 1200
3歳275万円以下
2/13
2/13
1人
真島大 56K
2番
514
ナイキアフレイト
49
1134
(0.1)
1-1
38.5
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1200
3歳175万円以下
1/14
1/14
1人
真島大 56K
9番
510
アンフィニ
35
1152
(0.3)
2-2
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キョウワアライヴ キョウワジェイド (オペラハウス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 鈴木良
62
50
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
マックル賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 54K
5番
471
スカイホーク
62
1416
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.1
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
5/9
5/9
3人
島崎和 54K
5番
465
マサノアローン
53
1307
(0.7)
3-4-5
39.3
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1800
夏木立特別C1(イ)
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 54K
9番
462
ヤマニンブリス
29
2015
(2.3)
3-3-5
42.2
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
1人
島崎和 54K
7番
465
アルミード
57
1290
(0.1)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
デュランダル トーホウサリー ドリームエンブレム (ウォーエンブレム) |
友森翔 54K
愛知 安部弘
45
33
|
連闘 |
名古屋 07.05 重 右 1600
海女賞B8
2/11
2/11
1人
友森翔 54K
10番
424
マザーフェアリ
45
1413
(0.1)
5-3-3
37.8
|
名古屋 06.21 不 右 1600
サラB8組
2/9
2/9
3人
友森翔 54K
9番
423
チーティンハート
38
1427
(1.0)
3-4-4
37.9
|
名古屋 06.12 良 右 1400
紫陽花特別C1
1/12
1/12
12人
友森翔 54K
12番
425
マサノアローン
32
1311
(0.0)
5-6-5
39.7
|
名古屋 05.10 稍 右 1400
れんげ特別C1
10/10
10/10
4人
戸部尚 54K
10番
437
コンシエンス
16
1331
(3.5)
6-6-6
41.6
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット プラチナスレッド フィルドール (アグネスタキオン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 加藤幸
67
53
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
7番
485
マイバーチュー
61
1417
(0.4)
3-4-2
37.6
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
6番
489
トップスマイル
32
1325
(1.8)
3-3-2
41.8
|
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
1人
東川公 56K
7番
487
マルヨレギュラ
51
1440
(1.9)
4-3-3
38.1
|
笠松 04.26 良 右 1600
花吹雪特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
2番
488
タタカイノホノオ
67
1429
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ダイワメジャー オークブラフ オークルーム (ペンタイア) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 錦見勇
44
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.05 重 右 1600
海女賞B8
7/11
7/11
8人
木之葵 51K
9番
446
マザーフェアリ
32
1433
(2.1)
8-8-9
39.2
|
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
9人
木之葵 51K
2番
451
レリシェス
44
1432
(2.1)
9-9-8
38.8
|
名古屋 06.20 不 右 1400
蚊帳賞B6
4/10
4/10
9人
木之葵 51K
8番
451
スピードリハ
32
1305
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.2
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1600
直と喜美子結婚おめで
7/9
7/9
9人
竹下太 54K
1番
450
ホウライエンパ
19
1475
(3.3)
9-9-9
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック マサノアローン フミノアミューズ (キヤタオラ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
59
45
|
1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組
7/10
7/10
3人
藤原幹 54K
10番
503
マイバーチュー
48
1432
(1.9)
2-2-2
39.4
|
名古屋 06.12 良 右 1400
紫陽花特別C1
2/12
2/12
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
497
トーホウサリー
32
1311
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.4
|
笠松 05.30 重 右 1400
日本ライン賞C2特選
1/9
1/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
10番
500
スカイホーク
59
1300
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.1
|
笠松 05.16 良 右 1600
小瀬賞C2特選(イ)
3/10
3/10
5人
藤原幹 54K
3番
501
パープルダ
40
1461
(0.5)
1-1-1
38.7
|
||||
7 | 7 |
セン
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド アルドグリーン ボストングリーン (Boston Harbor) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 加藤幸
60
54
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1600
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
吉井友 56K
5番
429
レリシェス
60
1414
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.4
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/9
2/9
1人
吉井友 56K
8番
433
ベンレイダー
47
1306
(0.0)
3-2-2
39.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 56K
6番
435
エンタープライ
52
1285
(0.1)
5-5-4
38.1
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
1人
吉井友 56K
10番
435
ボクノタカラモ
55
1429
(0.4)
3-3-3
38.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンフルーリー ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 森山英
49
34
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 54K
9番
440
ボクノタカラモ
49
1281
(0.6)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
8/9
8/9
6人
島崎和 54K
6番
436
ベンレイダー
24
1336
(3.0)
2-3-6
42.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
439
エンタープライ
32
1311
(2.7)
3-3-8
40.9
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
7/10
7/10
6人
吉井友 54K
7番
438
エーシンハクレイ
29
1311
(3.5)
4-4-6
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
セン
5 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド グレイトエンペラー シャラララ (アフリート) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
60
45
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 06.27 重 右 1600
サラ系B5組
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 56K
9番
434
マイバーチュー
60
1419
(0.6)
5-6-5
37.6
|
名古屋 06.12 良 右 1400
ベゴニア賞B7
5/11
5/11
4人
東川公 56K
1番
434
サクラエスケーフ
29
1316
(1.6)
6-5-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
2人
東川公 56K
4番
434
トップスマイル
44
1310
(0.3)
6-5-3
39.9
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
6番
436
エーシンチェイサ
48
1290
(0.7)
4-3-2
38.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ジョーアポロン ジョープシケ (フサイチコンコルド) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 後藤正
50
43
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 06.26 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/10
3/10
5人
東川公 56K
2番
485
ボクノタカラモ
50
1279
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.2
|
笠松 05.29 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/9
6/9
5人
東川公 56K
3番
485
ベンレイダー
30
1328
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
4人
東川公 56K
3番
487
エンタープライ
44
1295
(1.1)
9-9-9
38.3
|
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1600
サラ系B4組
5/10
5/10
4人
東川公 56K
4番
488
ボクノタカラモ
48
1437
(1.2)
7-6-5
37.7
|
|
|