1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ハーイスマイル イーグルバクシンオ (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡田大 55K
浦和 吉田正
34
19
|
16 | 1週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
16/16
16/16
15人
岡田大 55K
1番
455
イキナヤツ
28
1302
(3.3)
11-12-12
39.7
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
玄鳥特別B3二
12/14
12/14
14人
岡田大 56K
3番
474
レノヴァティオ
11
1483
(5.5)
11-11-10
42.9
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
12/14
12/14
14人
岡田大 55K
7番
475
シナスタジア
34
1155
(3.0)
14-14
38.1
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
春霞特別B3二
10/10
10/10
9人
岡田大 56K
4番
473
フリーゲン
2
1494
(7.6)
3-8-10
44.9
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
ウインラディウス メッシ サンブルーム (コリムスキー) |
加藤和 57K
大井 堀江仁
55
51
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
4/14
4/14
3人
内田利 57K
10番
519
シャイニードラ
54
1001
(0.5)
3-3
37.0
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
5/14
5/14
4人
内田利 57K
11番
520
ヴィルマール
45
1139
(1.1)
1-1
38.4
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
4/11
4/11
7人
内田利 54K
8番
524
キョウエイロブ
55
1007
(1.0)
5-7
37.1
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
3/14
3/14
7人
内田利 57K
12番
520
ノースソルジャ
49
1279
(0.7)
3-3-2
38.9
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
シニスターミニスター ミニレイスター ヤマサカントリー (ティンバーカントリー) |
早田功 53K
大井 森谷良
45
42
|
3 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1200
ヘルクレス座特別C1
1/12
1/12
6人
早田功 54K
2番
460
マルカンパンサ
44
1134
(0.2)
1-1
38.2
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1200
夏木立特別C1四選抜
5/12
5/12
9人
真島大 54K
3番
458
コウギョウライ
45
1140
(0.2)
1-1
38.9
|
大井 05.12 不 右 1200
おうし座特別C1三選
11/12
11/12
4人
笹川翼 51K
6番
457
キタカイガン
35
1154
(1.8)
5-8
39.5
|
大井 04.22 重 右 1200
おとめ座特別C1三選
6/13
6/13
6人
張田京 54K
6番
460
ヴィルマール
43
1146
(0.6)
1-1
38.1
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
テイエムオペラオー ウエスタンハピネス ウエスタンベガ (アドマイヤベガ) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 庄子昭
28
24
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
15/16
15/16
9人
矢野貴 55K
11番
511
イキナヤツ
28
1301
(3.2)
3-2-2
41.4
|
J新潟 05.04 良 左 1200
4歳上
11/15
11/15
5人
長岡禎 52K
6番
488
ルチャドルアス
18
1140
(2.1)
3-3
40.2
|
J小倉 02.10 稍 右 1000
4歳上
10/14
10/14
5人
水口優 52K
13番
490
アラビアンマシ
26
599
(0.5)
5-6
36.5
|
J中京 01.20 良 左 1200
4歳上
12/16
12/16
9人
藤岡佑 55K
16番
492
ジャスティシア
22
1142
(1.0)
1-1
38.7
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
ロードマップ ロードガバナンス チョウカイラヴァー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
野澤憲 55K
船橋 山本学
45
38
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
10/14
10/14
10人
野澤憲 55K
1番
489
シャイニードラ
45
1013
(1.7)
4-4
38.1
|
大井 06.04 良 右 1200
JAいちかわ賞B3四
13/15
13/15
11人
野澤憲 56K
9番
483
ローレルイニシオ
32
1157
(1.9)
1-1
40.3
|
船橋 05.08 良 左 1200
B3選抜馬
8/10
8/10
7人
野澤憲 56K
7番
477
メイクアミラクル
39
1151
(1.0)
6-7-9
39.0
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
12/14
12/14
10人
野澤憲 55K
4番
471
ノースソルジャ
34
1298
(2.6)
1-1-2
40.8
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
クロフネ オリヅル オリガミ (シャンハイ) |
酒井忍 55K
大井 三坂盛
43
39
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 06.24 稍 右 1200
パール賞B1B2選定
9/15
9/15
10人
森泰斗 53K
10番
504
キョウエイラシア
39
1140
(1.0)
15-15
37.4
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1400
南風賞B2二選抜特別
5/15
5/15
7人
森泰斗 54K
13番
506
カムリ
43
1289
(2.1)
14-12-12
38.3
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1400
大井に参上!「ちっち
10/13
10/13
4人
森泰斗 54K
8番
507
ヴァレイオブ
33
1297
(1.2)
8-11-10
39.5
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
8/14
8/14
4人
御神訓 55K
4番
498
シナスタジア
40
1145
(2.0)
11-11
37.4
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フレンチデピュティ グランドキャニオン ウィルビーゼア (サンデーサイレンス) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 堀千亜
53
49
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
4/14
4/14
1人
森泰斗 57K
12番
468
ヴィルマール
45
1138
(1.0)
3-2
38.1
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1200
ポインタース賞B2二
1/13
1/13
3人
森泰斗 57K
10番
463
ケイアイボルト
53
1131
(0.4)
5-4
37.3
|
大井 03.26 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
1人
森泰斗 57K
14番
466
シナスタジア
48
1133
(0.8)
6-5
37.6
|
大井 02.21 稍 右 1200
仲春賞B2一B3一選
1/16
1/16
2人
森泰斗 55K
8番
469
ケイアイボルト
51
1137
(0.1)
5-6
37.8
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド エンドスター トーホウトラスト (ジョリーズヘイロー) |
山崎誠 55K
川崎 田島寿
62
51
|
7 | 3週 |
川崎 06.11 稍 左 900
川崎スパーキングスプ
4/12
4/12
2人
山崎誠 53K
11番
490
スターボード
62
539
(0.1)
5-4-3
36.7
|
大井 05.15 良 右 1200
アストレイア賞B3四
2/15
2/15
1人
山崎誠 56K
5番
496
ヴィルマール
47
1135
(0.0)
1-1
38.0
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1200
プレセペ賞B3三選抜
3/16
3/16
1人
山崎誠 56K
16番
497
シャイニードラ
44
1136
(0.2)
1-1
38.1
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1000
早春スプリントB3C
1/13
1/13
2人
山崎誠 57K
6番
489
スマートボーロ
52
1011
(0.2)
2-1
38.3
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ワイルドゲイル エアデルフィーヌ (フジキセキ) |
戸崎圭 57K
大井 藤田輝
55
51
|
10 | 45週 |
大井 08.30 良 右 1200
サマーメモリー賞B2
1/11
1/11
2人
御神訓 56K
11番
485
エクスプローシ
48
1134
(0.3)
3-3
36.6
|
大井 08.13 良 右 1400
ペリドット賞B3四C
1/12
1/12
1人
戸崎圭 57K
4番
485
レーヴドベ
55
1278
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.1
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1200
トゥインクル・ジャッ
1/11
1/11
2人
戸崎圭 56K
10番
481
トウケイキング
51
1130
(0.7)
3-3
37.6
|
大井 05.07 稍 右 1200
オープス中郷賞B3二
3/13
3/13
6人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
480
エルヴィエント
50
1127
(0.2)
9-7
36.9
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ショコラヴェリーヌ ブリージーウッズ (ティンバーカントリー) |
真島大 55K
大井 荒山勝
58
50
|
1 | 18週 |
大井 03.05 稍 右 1200
アクアマリン賞B2三
4/11
4/11
2人
真島大 54K
5番
503
イーサンヘモス
48
1139
(0.1)
1-1
37.5
|
川崎 02.26 良 左 1500
梅見月特別B2一
9/13
9/13
5人
真島大 54K
7番
514
ビッグショッ
56
1377
(1.8)
9-8-7
40.8
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1600
探梅特別B1二B2一
3/12
3/12
6人
真島大 53K
8番
506
トウカイレジー
58
1432
(0.3)
6-7-3
40.3
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1600
ラピスラズリ賞B2二
14/16
14/16
6人
真島大 54K
16番
508
マルタシュンプ
37
1454
(3.9)
7-9-9
42.2
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ エルヴィエント ユアライフスタイル (ティンバーカントリー) |
山田信 55K
大井 村上頼
44
40
|
15 | 1週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
4/16
4/16
11人
山田信 55K
8番
473
イキナヤツ
44
1281
(1.2)
5-10-10
38.1
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
11/14
11/14
11人
山田信 55K
3番
474
ヴィルマール
37
1151
(2.3)
10-11
38.5
|
大井 05.15 良 右 1400
エキサイティングナB
9/14
9/14
12人
山田信 53K
9番
471
カリビアンクル
41
1290
(1.6)
13-14-13
38.8
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
10/14
10/14
8人
山田信 55K
7番
473
ノースソルジャ
36
1295
(2.3)
4-6-6
40.1
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
ロージズインメイ オメガローズマリー パタゴニアウインド (サクラバクシンオー) |
小平健 53K
大井 高橋三
51
38
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 06.26 不 右 1600
ロマンティックナイB
15/15
15/15
15人
小平健 53K
3番
492
フジノフェアリ
20
1450
(4.2)
4-9-10
42.4
|
浦和 05.28 良 左 1600
雁坂特別B3二
4/11
4/11
9人
左海誠 54K
11番
495
コスモルミナス
40
1462
(1.1)
7-5-6
40.2
|
大井 05.16 良 右 1400
オープス中郷賞B3三
6/16
6/16
10人
左海誠 54K
15番
494
ヴェリーハート
51
1284
(1.3)
13-11-10
39.6
|
大井 04.23 重 右 1200
プレセペ賞B3三選抜
7/16
7/16
8人
三村展 54K
6番
490
シャイニードラ
41
1141
(0.7)
14-13
36.7
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アッミラーレ パフォーマンス プラチナウィンク (アフリート) |
町田直 57K
大井 栗田裕
46
38
|
5 | 1週 |
大井 06.24 稍 右 1200
パール賞B1B2選定
13/15
13/15
6人
町田直 55K
15番
506
キョウエイラシア
31
1153
(2.3)
5-9
39.6
|
大井 06.05 良 右 1200
J交 アーバンステー
3/14
3/14
9人
町田直 57K
2番
510
ヴィルマール
46
1137
(0.9)
6-6
37.6
|
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
16/16
16/16
10人
町田直 55K
12番
510
アベニンプレ
37
1576
(3.3)
16-16-16
39.6
|
大井 04.25 不 右 1400
スピカ賞B2二B3一
9/14
9/14
3人
坂井英 57K
9番
511
ノースソルジャ
39
1292
(2.0)
8-7-8
39.7
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ベリアル アルテシア (サンデーサイレンス) |
的場文 55K
大井 赤嶺本
47
43
|
12 | 1週 |
大井 06.25 重 右 1400
ポートサイド賞B2三
11/16
11/16
14人
石崎駿 55K
3番
456
イキナヤツ
40
1286
(1.7)
10-8-7
39.1
|
川崎 05.20 重 左 1400
青嵐特別B2B3選定
8/11
8/11
6人
石崎駿 55K
7番
453
セントローレンス
43
1287
(1.2)
9-7-8
38.5
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
八十八夜特別B2B3
4/11
4/11
6人
石崎駿 55K
7番
456
ハイタッチ
42
1299
(0.6)
6-6-3
38.7
|
大井 04.12 良 右 1400
ダイヤモンド賞B3四
9/16
9/16
12人
石崎駿 57K
15番
457
レーヴドアロ
47
1284
(0.8)
11-12-9
39.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ギガワット ルピナスレイク (キンググローリアス) |
坂井英 57K
船橋 伊藤滋
56
48
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 06.17 重 左 1000
夕焼けスプリントB2
5/14
5/14
1人
山本紀 56K
11番
531
シャイニードラ
52
1003
(0.7)
8-8
36.8
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1000
閃光スプリントA3以
3/11
3/11
3人
坂井英 54K
4番
532
キョウエイロブ
56
1005
(0.8)
4-4
37.3
|
船橋 04.01 良 左 1200
桜波スプリントB1以
2/7
2/7
5人
山本紀 53K
3番
532
キョウエイラシア
47
1134
(0.2)
4-3-3
37.7
|
J東京 11.10 良 左 1300
3歳上
15/16
15/16
16人
宮崎北 57K
11番
522
ベビーネイル
35
1207
(2.3)
8-8
38.4
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
キッケンクリス グラッドクライ アステリファスト (シャンハイ) |
石崎駿 55K
船橋 柿本男
47
43
|
14 | 2週 |
船橋 06.19 稍 左 1600
青柳特別B2一
6/14
6/14
4人
本田重 54K
13番
455
ヤマニンフリスキ
42
1428
(1.4)
7-6-7
40.7
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1500
立夏特別B2B3選抜
5/10
5/10
5人
本田重 55K
1番
447
レノヴァティオ
42
1367
(1.7)
4-6-5
40.4
|
船橋 04.03 不 左 1600
花まつり特別B2二以
12/14
12/14
2人
森泰斗 55K
8番
446
グレコ
39
1445
(1.8)
7-6-8
42.5
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
10/14
10/14
2人
森泰斗 53K
4番
445
スカイインテンス
47
1442
(1.4)
4-5-4
40.1
|
|
|