1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
デュランダル キタルファ ミズホ (ナリタブライアン) |
半澤慶 54K
浦和 岡田一
39
30
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.24 良 左 1500
小田原十郎梅特別C1
13/13
13/13
13人
半澤慶 54K
4番
436
メイショウパー
39
1393
(4.4)
13-13-13
41.4
|
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
11/11
11/11
9人
橋本直 54K
10番
439
ジョイア
28
1454
(3.9)
11-11-11
39.0
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1一
10/11
10/11
10人
橋本直 54K
6番
441
ハクサンアース
30
1468
(2.7)
10-11-11
40.0
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1600
こぐま座特別C1三選
13/15
13/15
15人
半澤慶 54K
1番
440
ヤサカフューチャ
22
1453
(2.0)
14-15-15
40.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ダイワプライム ミスユーフラン (Brocco) |
吉本隆 56K
浦和 内野健
32
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
クラシックジュニアカ
13/14
13/14
10人
森泰斗 57K
10番
493
ナイトホークス
22
1465
(2.9)
10-6-8
41.4
|
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
10/11
10/11
7人
森泰斗 56K
3番
492
ジョイア
31
1450
(3.5)
8-8-8
40.1
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1500
山吹特別B3C1選抜
10/12
10/12
9人
森泰斗 55K
9番
502
ハピネスハンタ
27
1398
(1.9)
11-9-9
40.3
|
大井 03.25 良 右 1800
かに座特別C1一選抜
11/12
11/12
9人
今野忠 56K
12番
493
センノデバキ
32
1592
(4.3)
10-10-11
42.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
シルバーチャーム シビルアイバー スプリームドリーム (トニービン) |
町田直 56K
浦和 宇野数
42
35
|
7 | 2週 |
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
9/11
9/11
8人
町田直 56K
1番
476
ジョイア
32
1449
(3.4)
10-9-9
38.8
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1一
7/11
7/11
11人
町田直 56K
4番
486
ハクサンアース
40
1455
(1.4)
6-9-9
39.8
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
9/14
9/14
13人
町田直 56K
2番
482
カネトシスインカ
42
1466
(3.3)
13-12-13
41.9
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
14/14
14/14
12人
小杉亮 56K
1番
486
ハクユウシャンテ
27
1465
(3.4)
6-8-9
41.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ヴィクトリースピーチ フラッパーミク ベストウーマン (リアルシヤダイ) |
高橋利 54K
船橋 渋谷博
41
31
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 05.07 良 左 1200
C1選抜馬
7/8
7/8
8人
横川尚 52K
7番
477
ジンライムシュ
31
1166
(2.5)
3-3-4
40.8
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1400
特選C1二
11/12
11/12
8人
横川尚 52K
9番
479
フレッシュメイト
30
1319
(3.0)
10-9-12
39.6
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
12/14
12/14
14人
横川尚 52K
14番
481
カネトシスインカ
21
1489
(5.6)
6-10-12
44.8
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1000
はまぐり賞C1選抜馬
9/10
9/10
10人
横川尚 52K
7番
486
カベルネフラン
41
1023
(2.7)
8-9
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
4 黒鹿毛
差
マジックマイルズ グランセブンシーズ アイシンモナリザ (マルゼンスキー) |
橋本直 56K
浦和 小久智
59
44
|
2 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.24 良 左 1500
小田原十郎梅特別C1
7/13
7/13
12人
橋本直 56K
2番
474
メイショウパー
59
1368
(1.9)
4-5-5
41.5
|
船橋 05.07 良 左 1600
うま雑貨TOKORO
5/11
5/11
4人
坂井英 57K
8番
482
サチノポピー
42
1440
(1.0)
4-3-3
40.5
|
浦和 04.29 良 左 1600
特選C1四
1/11
1/11
2人
坂井英 56K
4番
486
リアルアビリテ
44
1445
(0.3)
4-2-2
39.7
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1400
幸手桜まつり賞C1三
3/12
3/12
4人
坂井英 56K
9番
484
インビクタス
30
1310
(0.8)
6-9-7
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
アフリート ヘイハチキング ロマンダムール (サンデーサイレンス) |
本田重 56K
船橋 佐藤厚
53
36
|
5 | 6週 |
高知 04.14 良 右 1900
二十四万石賞4歳以上
11/11
11/11
6人
別府衣 57K
10番
487
グランシュヴ
37
2125
(4.1)
7-8-10
42.7
|
高知 03.30 不 右 1400
ひょうたん桜特別A-
2/8
2/8
1人
西川敏 56K
2番
489
ドリームゼロ
48
1326
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.9
|
高知 03.19 不 右 1600
愛媛県畜産協会特別A
2/8
2/8
1人
西川敏 56K
8番
484
スマートターゲ
53
1449
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.5
|
J中京 03.25 良 芝左 1200
三河特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
11人
柴山雄 57K
15番
490
シュプリームキ
7
1120
(1.1)
3-5
37.0
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
マーベラスサンデー エルドラゴン ケイアイリュージン (グルームダンサー) |
水野貴 56K
船橋 矢野義
50
39
|
9 | 2週 |
船橋 05.10 良 左 1600
鍾馗盃C1一
5/11
5/11
4人
本橋孝 56K
7番
500
ジョイア
42
1438
(2.3)
6-5-5
39.9
|
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
芦ノ湖特別C1一
12/14
12/14
5人
御神訓 56K
11番
497
ビービーバ
26
1480
(4.5)
8-13-13
43.5
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
鎌北湖特別C1一
3/11
3/11
7人
水野貴 56K
10番
504
リアライズキン
50
1442
(0.4)
3-3-4
38.9
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
草萌特別C1一
取消等
本橋孝 56K
6番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
シーキングザダイヤ プレミアムゴールド ケンアマツカゼ (マーベラスサンデー) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 新井清
48
34
|
1 | 3週 |
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1一
2/11
2/11
9人
坂井英 56K
10番
475
ハクサンアース
48
1444
(0.3)
5-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 04.18 良 左 1600
春眠特別C1二
11/14
11/14
10人
坂井英 56K
9番
482
カネトシスインカ
24
1485
(5.2)
5-5-9
45.0
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1600
鎌北湖特別C1一
11/11
11/11
5人
今野忠 56K
3番
484
リアライズキン
26
1475
(3.7)
5-6-9
41.7
|
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
9/12
9/12
3人
今野忠 56K
1番
474
ヒラボクソンク
38
1382
(2.6)
4-6-5
41.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ セレブレ ミシガンガール (Honour and Glory) |
山田信 54K
船橋 山浦武
42
37
|
4 | 2週 |
船橋 05.07 良 左 1500
カルガモ賞C1C2選
6/9
6/9
7人
山田信 55K
4番
450
ゴガツノバ
33
1378
(1.1)
5-6-7
40.2
|
浦和 05.01 良 左 1600
新緑特別C1一
5/11
5/11
8人
山田信 54K
11番
448
ハクサンアース
42
1451
(1.0)
8-7-7
39.9
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
清明特別C1一
10/14
10/14
8人
山田信 54K
2番
452
ハクユウシャンテ
34
1457
(2.6)
5-7-8
41.1
|
船橋 03.11 良 左 1500
ツグミ賞C1C2選抜
4/12
4/12
8人
山田信 55K
3番
449
ラブリリック
37
1367
(1.5)
10-10-8
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ シンケンショウブ チアリーダー (アサティス) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 久保隆
50
42
|
3 | 4週 |
大井 04.26 重 右 1800
新緑特別C1二選抜
10/15
10/15
9人
今野忠 56K
4番
496
ボンカマラート
34
1583
(1.9)
15-13-9
40.4
|
大井 04.11 良 右 1800
りょうけん座特別C1
7/16
7/16
11人
坂井英 56K
11番
498
アイポン
50
1574
(0.8)
15-16-15
39.2
|
大井 03.25 良 右 1800
かに座特別C1一選抜
10/12
10/12
7人
内田利 56K
6番
502
センノデバキ
38
1586
(3.7)
4-4-9
42.4
|
大井 03.05 稍 右 1600
若葉特別C1一選抜
7/15
7/15
12人
柏木健 56K
2番
488
ハードボイル
46
1436
(1.1)
9-10-9
39.5
|
|
|