1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ミレニアムバイオ アクロスジャパン スノーメイドン (Arctic Tern) |
柏木健 55K
大井 渡邉和
59
53
|
1 | 1週 |
大井 05.13 重 右 1600
エメラルド賞B2三B
3/14
3/14
4人
中村尚 57K
4番
533
シンゼンレイン
59
1423
(1.1)
12-11-11
39.2
|
大井 04.10 良 右 1800
J交 アーバンステー
4/11
4/11
5人
柏木健 57K
4番
528
アベニンプレ
49
1565
(1.4)
10-4-4
40.2
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1400
陽春賞B2一B3一選
3/16
3/16
10人
中村尚 57K
11番
520
ビッグガリ
47
1282
(0.0)
8-7-7
38.2
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1600
プロキオン賞A3二B
4/14
4/14
10人
柏木健 55K
5番
532
ライトレジーナ
55
1432
(0.7)
13-7-7
40.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
先
フジキセキ タテヤマキセキ フラワータテヤマ (ブライアンズタイム) |
的場文 55K
大井 上杉昌
66
65
|
4 | 3週 |
浦和 05.03 良 左 1900
憲法記念日特別B1B
1/9
1/9
2人
的場文 57K
6番
476
アールセピアカ
66
2043
(0.1)
4-4-3
39.5
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
4/11
4/11
6人
的場文 56K
10番
477
ガイエスブル
64
1431
(0.5)
5-5-4
39.8
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
花見月特別B1B2選
1/11
1/11
1人
的場文 57K
2番
471
チョウサンペカ
65
1408
(0.2)
2-2-2
39.0
|
浦和 02.13 稍 左 1900
梅見月特別B1B2選
3/9
3/9
4人
的場文 57K
8番
472
アールセピアカ
65
2052
(0.7)
3-3-2
40.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
ネオユニヴァース ドリームアスパイア スターシーキング (Seeking the Gold) |
吉本隆 55K
浦和 小嶋一
24
19
|
11 | 連闘 |
川崎 05.22 稍 左 1600
青葉特別B1
14/14
14/14
14人
吉本隆 56K
11番
512
テラザホープ
14
1473
(5.2)
11-14-14
42.2
|
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
武甲山特別A3B1選
11/11
11/11
10人
吉本隆 55K
3番
509
ガイエスブル
18
1481
(5.6)
9-11-11
43.5
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
11/11
11/11
11人
吉本隆 56K
9番
507
ガイエスブル
21
1478
(5.2)
10-11-11
43.2
|
船橋 04.02 重 左 1600
アンデルセン特別B1
14/14
14/14
13人
内田利 57K
13番
512
シンボリマルセ
24
1453
(5.5)
6-8-10
42.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ゴールドアリュール スタープロフィット コックニー (Swain) |
楢崎功 55K
船橋 岡林光
69
48
|
8 | 2週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
江戸川特別B1以下
10/12
10/12
4人
左海誠 57K
8番
478
スペシャルイモ
29
1450
(3.8)
6-6-7
41.9
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
9/11
9/11
5人
張田京 56K
2番
471
ガイエスブル
45
1452
(2.6)
3-6-9
42.0
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
7/14
7/14
1人
張田京 57K
9番
481
スカイインテンス
50
1439
(1.1)
2-2-2
40.2
|
船橋 02.07 重 左 1700
野島崎特別A2以下
2/13
2/13
3人
張田京 53K
8番
474
ジェネラルノフ
69
1493
(1.5)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
先
スターリングローズ ガイエスブルク ボンバーナナ (フレイズ) |
戸崎圭 57K
浦和 小久智
68
58
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
武甲山特別A3B1選
1/11
1/11
1人
坂井英 57K
4番
483
ヴェガサンホ
58
1425
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 04.17 良 左 1600
若草特別B1一
1/11
1/11
1人
坂井英 56K
6番
486
キョウエイロブ
68
1426
(0.1)
4-3-3
39.3
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別A3以下
5/12
5/12
2人
坂井英 55K
7番
486
シャイニースマイ
56
1500
(1.2)
7-5-5
41.1
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1500
睦月特別B1B2選抜
3/11
3/11
2人
坂井英 57K
12番
487
スマートジョー
51
1360
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
ジョリーズヘイロー ナッシュ イガノミッシェル (ミスターシービー) |
水野貴 57K
浦和 柘榴浩
37
33
|
9 | 6週 |
大井 04.08 稍 右 1400
北極星賞A3二B1選
14/15
14/15
15人
吉井竜 57K
7番
489
サチノシェーバ
34
1307
(3.9)
13-14-15
40.4
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
13/14
13/14
13人
吉井竜 55K
6番
491
トップグラス
35
1155
(3.0)
11-10
38.9
|
大井 03.07 良 右 1600
ブラッドストーン賞A
12/13
12/13
11人
吉井竜 57K
13番
487
マルタシュンプ
24
1452
(3.9)
10-11-13
42.1
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
13/15
13/15
15人
吉井竜 55K
4番
488
トップグラス
37
1166
(2.7)
15-15
39.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
Medicean ドリームストライド Summer Daze (Swain) |
真島大 57K
川崎 河津裕
66
57
|
7 | 3週 |
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
武甲山特別A3B1選
7/11
7/11
8人
和田譲 57K
5番
506
ガイエスブル
43
1446
(2.1)
8-8-9
40.5
|
川崎 04.16 良 左 1600
週刊ギャロップ卯月杯
8/13
8/13
3人
内田利 55K
6番
512
スマートジョー
54
1444
(1.7)
2-4-5
42.3
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1900
春分の日特別A3B1
5/11
5/11
4人
今野忠 57K
8番
511
アールセピアカ
66
2036
(0.6)
2-2-3
40.5
|
川崎 02.28 稍 左 1600
ブラッドストーン特別
5/14
5/14
7人
今野忠 55K
12番
505
ナターレ
63
1441
(2.3)
2-3-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スマートボーイ ドラゴンウィスカー ヘヴンズカーニバル (サンダーガルチ) |
森泰斗 57K
船橋 山本学
78
70
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
武甲山特別A3B1選
3/11
3/11
2人
森泰斗 57K
8番
509
ガイエスブル
54
1432
(0.7)
6-4-3
39.5
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1900
埼玉新聞栄冠賞3上オ
3/11
3/11
5人
水野貴 56K
3番
508
トーセンアレス
78
2026
(1.0)
5-5-3
40.1
|
川崎 09.06 稍 左 1600
舞岡特別A2下
6/14
6/14
5人
水野貴 57K
4番
510
セイントメモリー
69
1415
(0.7)
4-4-7
38.7
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1600
葉月特別A2下
5/8
5/8
3人
水野貴 57K
1番
506
タマモスクワート
77
1414
(1.0)
4-4-3
39.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド ディーオ ドリームシーン (Sadler’s Wells) |
町田直 55K
船橋 岡林光
50
35
|
10 | 2週 |
船橋 05.09 良 左 1600
江戸川特別B1以下
8/12
8/12
7人
町田直 57K
12番
490
スペシャルイモ
36
1443
(3.1)
3-3-6
41.5
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別A3以下
11/12
11/12
5人
左海誠 55K
1番
488
シャイニースマイ
19
1533
(4.5)
1-4-7
44.6
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1600
三崎特別B1二以下
12/14
12/14
6人
左海誠 57K
10番
490
スカイインテンス
34
1456
(2.8)
3-3-5
41.6
|
大井 02.22 稍 右 1800
春麗賞B1二B2二特
6/11
6/11
5人
左海誠 57K
2番
490
ムサシキングオ
50
1576
(2.8)
2-2-3
42.1
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
マーベラスサンデー カスガ ビワシャンテ (Houston) |
佐藤太 55K
船橋 矢野義
66
55
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 05.02 良 左 1600
武甲山特別A3B1選
5/11
5/11
5人
佐藤太 55K
9番
459
ガイエスブル
50
1436
(1.1)
5-6-5
40.0
|
船橋 04.04 重 左 1700
鳥待月特別A3以下
2/12
2/12
8人
佐藤太 55K
5番
461
シャイニースマイ
66
1491
(0.3)
8-7-4
40.0
|
浦和 03.20 良 左 1900
春分の日特別A3B1
7/11
7/11
6人
張田京 55K
7番
453
アールセピアカ
58
2045
(1.5)
6-6-8
41.1
|
J中山 12.23 稍 右 1800
師走S3歳上
11/16
11/16
16人
丸田恭 55K
15番
456
ツクバコガネ
47
1537
(1.7)
14-13-14
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ブライアンズタイム マチカネヒヨドリ マチカネベニツバキ (サンデーサイレンス) |
金子正 55K
浦和 冨田敏
55
49
|
6 | 1週 |
大井 05.17 良 右 1800
スポーツ報知賞B1一
12/16
12/16
12人
金子正 57K
5番
448
アベニンプレ
44
1569
(2.6)
15-14-14
39.1
|
浦和 05.03 良 左 1900
憲法記念日特別B1B
6/9
6/9
7人
金子正 57K
1番
457
タテヤマキセキ
50
2061
(1.8)
9-9-7
39.7
|
大井 04.24 重 右 1800
アルクツールス賞A3
10/13
10/13
10人
金子正 55K
8番
456
ツクバチャーム
55
1564
(3.6)
13-13-13
40.2
|
大井 04.08 稍 右 1400
北極星賞A3二B1選
10/15
10/15
11人
金子正 55K
14番
454
サチノシェーバ
48
1288
(2.0)
15-15-14
38.1
|
|
|