1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
アグネスデジタル マウシャーレ キウィカラー (Hennessy) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 井上孝
64
34
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
4/10
4/10
8人
湯前良 56K
1番
445
ベニトンボ
64
1419
(0.2)
6-6-5
37.8
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
5人
湯前良 56K
6番
455
ヤマニンノベリ
35
1447
(2.9)
7-8-8
40.1
|
J阪神 04.07 重 右 1800
4歳上
12/12
12/12
12人
花田大 54K
11番
456
スマートラファエ
17
1568
(5.0)
7-8-12
41.7
|
J中京 03.23 良 左 1200
4歳上
11/14
11/14
14人
中井裕 55K
13番
456
エアカーネリアン
21
1144
(2.3)
9-9
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ゴールドアリュール マスタープラン ノースサファイア (ジェイドロバリー) |
池田敏 56K
笠松 藤田正
25
15
|
9 | 2週 |
名古屋 05.10 良 右 1400
母の日賞A4
10/10
10/10
9人
池田敏 56K
8番
450
バトルマグマ
1
1357
(6.6)
6-8-8
43.8
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系A5組
10/10
10/10
10人
池田敏 56K
7番
456
フリーダム
25
1317
(3.5)
9-10-9
39.7
|
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1600
マーガレット特別A3
11/12
11/12
10人
池田敏 56K
4番
453
ラヴァリーオス
22
1470
(3.3)
5-9-7
41.5
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
6人
池田敏 57K
6番
461
エーシンスコルヒ
11
1490
(5.5)
3-6-8
43.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
エイシンサンディ マルヨコンバット コンバットナナ (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
87
68
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
3/10
3/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
5番
479
ベニトンボ
64
1419
(0.2)
7-7-7
37.1
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
尾島徹 56K
8番
481
ヤマニンノベリ
56
1423
(0.5)
5-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
6/10
6/10
5人
尾島徹 57K
9番
481
エーシンクルゼ
63
1282
(1.8)
6-4-5
38.9
|
笠松 03.15 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
4/7
4/7
6人
筒井勇 56K
7番
478
トーホウカイザ
87
2025
(1.4)
2-1-3
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス アラビアンザサン アイリッシュハニー (Last Tycoon) |
東川公 56K
笠松 田口輝
43
33
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
9/10
9/10
7人
筒井勇 56K
3番
484
ベニトンボ
42
1443
(2.6)
3-3-6
40.9
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
9/10
9/10
4人
筒井勇 56K
3番
488
ヤマニンノベリ
43
1438
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.0
|
J東京 10.27 良 左 2100
3歳上
11/14
11/14
7人
田邊裕 57K
6番
492
クリティカルヒッ
30
2159
(2.7)
1-1-1
40.3
|
J函館 06.30 良 右 2400
3歳上
10/12
10/12
10人
丹内祐 57K
5番
474
オネストエイブ
17
2379
(2.5)
7-9-10
39.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
クロフネ エーシンフリゲート ヒューストンガール (Silver Deputy) |
花本正 56K
笠松 伊藤強
60
52
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
7/10
7/10
5人
花本正 56K
7番
448
ベニトンボ
51
1433
(1.6)
9-9-9
37.6
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
7/9
7/9
3人
花本正 55K
7番
458
マルヨフェニック
60
2058
(1.7)
7-7-7
38.4
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
452
ブラボークリ
50
1429
(0.1)
3-3-3
37.9
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
梅月賞A4特選
4/10
4/10
2人
花本正 56K
2番
453
マルヨコンバッ
46
1447
(1.1)
5-5-5
38.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
木之葵 51K
愛知 錦見勇
66
47
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1600
えんどう賞A4
3/9
3/9
3人
木之葵 51K
1番
433
エストレーモ
43
1436
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
笠松 05.17 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
3/10
3/10
6人
木之葵 51K
10番
431
ヤマニンデュー
66
1422
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.4
|
名古屋 05.10 良 右 1400
母の日賞A4
2/10
2/10
3人
木之葵 51K
1番
430
バトルマグマ
38
1292
(0.1)
4-4-4
38.2
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
ひなげし特別A3a
4/12
4/12
8人
木之葵 51K
1番
430
ラヴァリーオス
41
1304
(1.2)
3-4-4
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ニューイングランド スズマーシャル スズパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 安部弘
38
24
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1600
えんどう賞A4
6/9
6/9
4人
友森翔 56K
7番
482
エストレーモ
29
1456
(3.0)
7-7-7
40.6
|
名古屋 05.10 良 右 1400
母の日賞A4
6/10
6/10
5人
友森翔 56K
9番
486
バトルマグマ
29
1307
(1.6)
8-7-7
38.6
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
ひなげし特別A3a
7/12
7/12
7人
友森翔 56K
9番
483
ラヴァリーオス
38
1308
(1.6)
9-10-10
39.6
|
J阪神 03.30 良 芝右 3140
三木ホースランドパー
9/14
9/14
11人
濱野谷 60K
3番
474
モズハリケーン
-1
3344
(1.9)
10-4-4
非計測
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
デュランダル ハイパフォーマンス サンシャワーキッス (アンバーシヤダイ) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
49
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
向山牧 56K
4番
456
ベニトンボ
49
1435
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.3
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系A5組
3/10
3/10
6人
向山牧 56K
2番
451
フリーダム
45
1291
(0.9)
7-7-7
37.9
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
5/10
5/10
5人
向山牧 57K
7番
451
エーシンスコルヒ
49
1448
(1.3)
7-7-6
38.5
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1600
C1四 五
10/13
10/13
12人
有年淳 56K
14番
452
ボンカマラート
22
1452
(1.5)
9-10-10
39.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー エーシンギムレット メンフィスガール (Thunder Gulch) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 伊藤強
66
57
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.17 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
4/10
4/10
7人
筒井勇 54K
8番
446
ヤマニンデュー
66
1422
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
花本正 54K
2番
450
ヤマニンノベリ
55
1425
(0.7)
1-1-2
39.3
|
笠松 04.11 良 右 1400
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
8/10
8/10
6人
花本正 55K
2番
450
エーシンクルゼ
56
1291
(2.7)
9-9-9
38.8
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1800
J交 春蘭特別A3
6/10
6/10
7人
森島貴 55K
3番
445
ハッピーストー
52
1570
(2.2)
9-9-7
38.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
コマンダーインチーフ スリーコマンド ダンシングサクセス (Success Express) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
64
57
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
初夏特別A3
6/10
6/10
2人
佐藤友 56K
8番
453
ベニトンボ
51
1433
(1.6)
4-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系A5組
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
6番
452
フリーダム
49
1285
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1800
笠置特別A2
2/10
2/10
7人
東川公 56K
3番
446
エーシンマギー
62
1583
(0.5)
3-4-4
38.1
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1600
早春特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
8番
440
アルドグリー
64
1427
(0.0)
3-6-1
38.8
|
|
|