1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル ヤマノアサカゼ イズミレディ (Bletchingly) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
55
43
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
416
エンタープライ
41
1300
(1.6)
6-6-4
39.6
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
4/10
4/10
4人
東川公 54K
9番
419
エーシンハクレイ
48
1287
(1.1)
5-4-4
38.1
|
名古屋 04.18 良 右 1400
汐まねき賞B6
5/9
5/9
3人
吉井友 54K
5番
416
ニホンピロエラ
26
1326
(2.5)
3-3-3
41.2
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
6/10
6/10
5人
山下雅 51K
2番
420
エンタープライ
55
1294
(0.9)
4-5-6
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ナムラガンリュウ ナムラウタヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
山田祥 56K
愛知 今津勝
57
45
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1400
サラB4組
2/9
2/9
2人
山田祥 56K
1番
525
シルクヴェリタ
41
1291
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1400
矢車賞B3
3/9
3/9
2人
山田祥 56K
2番
525
ラヴィドール
42
1298
(0.9)
3-5-3
39.2
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1600
馬刀貝賞B3
2/9
2/9
2人
山田祥 56K
2番
524
ラブロジック
57
1429
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.6
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1400
サラB4組
3/9
3/9
1人
大畑雅 56K
3番
518
タケデンイエロ
38
1291
(0.1)
3-4-4
38.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
ロックオブジブラルタル エーシンディーバ エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
61
47
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/10
7/10
1人
花本正 54K
8番
491
ブラボークリ
35
1451
(2.6)
2-2-5
42.0
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/10
2/10
2人
花本正 54K
4番
491
エーシンハクレイ
48
1286
(1.0)
3-3-3
38.5
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B5組
2/10
2/10
6人
花本正 54K
5番
490
エンタープライ
61
1286
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.9
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
4/9
4/9
1人
花本正 54K
3番
493
エクエスバンタ
43
1292
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス メイショウグレイト メイショウオッチモ (フォーティナイナー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
37
32
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1400
サラB4組
8/9
8/9
7人
大原浩 56K
2番
489
シルクヴェリタ
22
1324
(3.4)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
7人
大原浩 56K
5番
484
ブラボークリ
34
1452
(2.7)
6-7-7
41.0
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1600
馬刀貝賞B3
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 56K
6番
484
ラブロジック
36
1459
(4.1)
7-7-7
40.7
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
5/10
5/10
6人
池田敏 56K
7番
486
トミシノドラコ
37
1465
(1.2)
6-5-5
38.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
キングヘイロー セントウイナー キャンティクラシコ (マルゼンスキー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 笹野博
48
46
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.20 重 右 800
双子座特別B1
3/10
3/10
8人
佐藤友 55K
5番
422
イワクラギンカ
45
486
(0.6)
2-1
35.5
|
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
4/10
4/10
5人
筒井勇 54K
9番
432
ブラボークリ
46
1439
(1.4)
3-3-2
40.6
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1600
馬刀貝賞B3
5/9
5/9
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
420
ラブロジック
45
1446
(2.8)
2-3-4
40.9
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
8番
424
エーシンハクレイ
48
1287
(1.1)
1-1-2
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ダイナミックワルツ ジニアエレガンス (スターオブコジーン) |
持原大 54K
愛知 錦見勇
53
44
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 05.22 良 右 1600
サラB5組
6/9
6/9
2人
持原大 54K
2番
432
マリブビーチ
33
1450
(1.4)
6-5-5
40.7
|
名古屋 05.08 良 右 1600
糸取賞B4
2/9
2/9
6人
持原大 54K
8番
428
マイネルスクデ
53
1432
(0.3)
3-3-2
39.1
|
名古屋 04.30 重 右 1400
サラB4組
2/9
2/9
6人
持原大 54K
6番
427
ラヴィドール
46
1293
(0.2)
6-6-4
38.3
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
5/10
5/10
3人
持原大 54K
2番
429
エーシンハクレイ
43
1293
(1.7)
7-4-5
38.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
8 鹿毛
差
トワイニング チャイ リンゴジョオー (ナグルスキー) |
池田敏 54K
笠松 藤田正
38
29
|
10 | 1週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
中野省 54K
3番
480
マルヨレギュラ
33
1459
(3.8)
3-5-6
39.7
|
名古屋 04.29 良 右 1400
新緑特別B2
9/9
9/9
8人
池田敏 54K
1番
477
オリオンローザ
24
1334
(3.5)
8-8-8
41.9
|
笠松 04.23 良 右 1600
菜の花特別B1
9/10
9/10
10人
中野省 54K
2番
480
ソユーズ
38
1464
(3.1)
5-6-8
38.7
|
名古屋 04.17 良 右 1400
小米花賞B3
8/9
8/9
9人
池田敏 54K
1番
472
グランデタキ
20
1331
(2.9)
8-8-8
40.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ メモリーセイバー メモリーキアヌ (トニービン) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
53
48
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
2/10
2/10
2人
向山牧 56K
10番
485
ブラボークリ
53
1431
(0.6)
7-6-4
38.9
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1800
キリンビール賞 AG
9/12
9/12
9人
向山牧 56K
2番
480
メモリージルハ
38
2006
(2.4)
10-9-9
40.1
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
2/10
2/10
2人
東川公 56K
2番
482
エクエスバンタ
49
1594
(0.3)
3-4-3
38.1
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1600
サラ系B5組
1/10
1/10
4人
向山牧 56K
1番
490
ボクノタカラモ
52
1437
(0.4)
4-3-2
38.1
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 芦毛
先
フジキセキ エーシンハクレイ オレゴンガール (Rubiano) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
73
63
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 05.13 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 56K
9番
510
ゴールドフレ
73
1563
(0.6)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
1/10
1/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
5番
517
エーシンディー
56
1276
(1.0)
2-2-1
37.8
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
3/10
3/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
8番
517
ソユーズ
69
1429
(0.1)
3-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
2/10
2/10
1人
岡部誠 56K
6番
517
ベニトンボ
53
1279
(0.0)
3-3-2
37.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク チャンスメーカー リーガルウェイズ (Danzig) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
29
19
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 05.15 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 56K
3番
498
ブラボークリ
4
1485
(6.0)
10-10-10
40.1
|
名古屋 05.09 良 右 1400
海ほおずき賞B5
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
505
ニロティカス
17
1333
(3.7)
10-10-10
40.5
|
笠松 04.24 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
8/10
8/10
4人
島崎和 56K
3番
515
エーシンハクレイ
29
1312
(3.6)
9-9-9
38.5
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
8/10
8/10
8人
島崎和 56K
4番
514
ソユーズ
26
1476
(4.8)
8-8-8
40.1
|
|
|