1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ノーリーズン サーティンダボウ レオリリー (ローゼンカバリー) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 畠山信
40
37
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.11 稍 左 1400
伊手川レース C1八
1/8
1/8
2人
山本聡 56K
2番
444
ガオウ
33
1307
(0.2)
2-1
40.2
|
水沢 04.27 不 右 1400
コケモモレース C1
2/8
2/8
2人
山本聡 56K
7番
450
カガビジン
38
1303
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.3
|
水沢 04.13 良 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
4人
高松亮 56K
3番
444
コスモレーヴト
40
1329
(0.1)
3-3-3
41.4
|
水沢 03.30 良 右 1600
がんばっぺし岩手 C
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 56K
2番
442
タケデンエビ
38
1484
(1.1)
5-4-3
42.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
12 栗毛
逃
デヒア ブローザウインド ブルージーンベイビー (Mr. Prospector) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 千博次
44
39
|
4 | 3週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1300
C1
3/10
3/10
3人
木村暁 56K
7番
518
ビュレットライ
44
1244
(0.4)
2-2-2
40.0
|
水沢 04.08 不 右 1300
B2
3/10
3/10
8人
木村暁 56K
2番
518
ビュレットライ
42
1223
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.7
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
4番
525
バルパライソ
29
1500
(3.0)
1-1-4
44.3
|
水沢 01.06 不 右 1600
B2六組
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 56K
1番
520
グリーンダイ
42
1434
(2.5)
1-5-7
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フレンチデピュティ テルユーホワット ホワッツニュー (スペシャルウィーク) |
千田洋 54K
岩手 酒井仁
39
29
|
10 | 3週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
8/10
8/10
6人
千田洋 53K
1番
446
プロスペクト
33
1468
(2.2)
10-10-9
41.0
|
福山 03.02 不 右 1250
カワタカ技研ココログ
8/9
8/9
7人
周藤直 54K
4番
450
アポロライダ
39
1226
(1.8)
7-7-7
38.8
|
福山 02.16 重 右 1250
水呑大橋特別B2二
4/8
4/8
6人
黒川知 54K
3番
451
キャニオンサクセ
21
1229
(0.8)
7-7-6
39.0
|
福山 01.26 良 右 1600
雪割草特別B2二
8/9
8/9
8人
嬉勝則 54K
4番
462
キタイセシャトル
22
1506
(2.0)
8-6-7
40.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ハーツクライ ニシノアイリス インラヴ (Unfuwain) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
55
47
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.11 稍 左 1400
甲子川レース C1七
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
2番
468
エプソムジャ
37
1301
(0.0)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
7番
470
サマーレプタン
43
1309
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.1
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
464
ワールドホーリ
55
1300
(0.7)
7-2-1
39.8
|
水沢 03.31 良 右 1300
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
関本淳 56K
4番
468
ラッキーヤマザ
51
1247
(0.3)
5-3-2
38.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
アサティス ロスチャイルドキー ドリームヒット (フォーティナイナー) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
51
45
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
磐井川レース C1二
4/8
4/8
3人
山本政 54K
8番
460
ミツアキジュニ
32
1445
(0.7)
3-5
41.7
|
水沢 04.28 重 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
8/12
8/12
11人
山本政 54K
10番
461
シルクタイタン
48
1443
(0.8)
8-8-8
39.5
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 54K
4番
457
マイネサムサラ
51
1463
(1.1)
10-10-9
40.3
|
水沢 03.25 良 右 1300
国見平温泉レース B
5/10
5/10
6人
山本政 54K
8番
458
キタイセユニバ
47
1253
(1.3)
9-5-5
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
キャプテンスティーヴ マルヨキャプテン エレガントロッチ (ゴールドウエイ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 櫻田康
54
50
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 04.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
4人
森島貴 56K
5番
540
ゴールドフレ
48
1291
(2.5)
3-4-4
38.9
|
笠松 04.08 良 右 1800
淡墨桜特別B1
3/10
3/10
5人
尾島徹 56K
9番
538
エクエスバンタ
49
1594
(0.3)
2-2-2
38.5
|
笠松 03.14 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/10
1/10
2人
尾島徹 57K
8番
530
エーシンスノーマ
47
1296
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
1番
533
リボッラジャ
54
1441
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
ストラヴィンスキー ゲンパチドリーム ドリームストーリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
45
39
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.12 良 左 1600
馬淵川レース C1三
4/10
4/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
1番
491
ベルウッドテ
35
1438
(0.2)
5-3
41.4
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
3人
坂口裕 56K
9番
497
プロスペクト
42
1458
(1.2)
3-3-4
41.8
|
水沢 04.14 良 右 1400
大屋梅賞C1
9/12
9/12
7人
千田洋 56K
5番
498
ラブリーホーフ
33
1328
(1.9)
11-11-10
41.3
|
水沢 03.31 良 右 1600
IPATで水沢競馬
1/10
1/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
6番
500
アドマイヤリリ
45
1469
(0.2)
2-1-1
42.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ケイツーナンナ プリセージ (メジロライアン) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 関本浩
43
35
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
磐井川レース C1二
5/8
5/8
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
431
ミツアキジュニ
29
1449
(1.1)
6-8
41.4
|
水沢 04.28 重 右 1600
田沢湖賞C1
12/12
12/12
12人
南郷家 54K
12番
436
シルクタイタン
32
1461
(2.6)
9-9-10
40.6
|
水沢 04.08 不 右 1300
B2
7/10
7/10
7人
南郷家 54K
7番
443
ビュレットライ
34
1233
(1.2)
9-9-9
39.1
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
4/10
4/10
8人
南郷家 54K
10番
445
バルパライソ
43
1485
(1.5)
9-9-8
41.7
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ ヤマニンリンクス ヤマニンアリエル (サンデーサイレンス) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 伊藤和
45
36
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
磐井川レース C1二
8/8
8/8
6人
齋藤雄 56K
1番
426
ミツアキジュニ
25
1456
(1.8)
7-7
42.0
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
3/10
3/10
9人
高橋悠 56K
8番
434
プロスペクト
45
1455
(0.9)
6-5-6
40.3
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
8/10
8/10
8人
菅原俊 56K
9番
433
マイネサムサラ
35
1481
(2.9)
4-3-5
43.6
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
6/10
6/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
9番
433
バルパライソ
39
1489
(1.9)
2-4-5
43.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング イシノツバサ ゴールデンハート (スマコバクリーク) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 千博次
50
39
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 05.13 良 左 1600
磐井川レース C1二
6/8
6/8
5人
千田洋 56K
6番
444
ミツアキジュニ
29
1449
(1.1)
2-3
42.2
|
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
2/10
2/10
8人
木村暁 55K
4番
452
プロスペクト
50
1449
(0.3)
1-1-1
41.1
|
水沢 04.15 良 右 1600
五葉山火縄銃鉄砲隊レ
6/10
6/10
10人
木村暁 56K
5番
442
マイネサムサラ
40
1475
(2.3)
3-4-3
42.8
|
水沢 03.23 良 右 1600
奥州商工会議所青年部
7/10
7/10
3人
高橋悠 56K
1番
439
バルパライソ
36
1492
(2.2)
8-7-6
42.6
|
|
|