1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 栗毛
クロフネ ユーリカ スイートローラ (Saint Ballado) |
黒澤愛 50K
北海道 若松平
49
35
|
4 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
黒澤愛 50K
5番
|
門別 04.24 稍 右 1200
北斗盃3歳オープン
3/12
3/12
6人
佐々国 54K
9番
456
シーギリヤガ
45
1147
(0.5)
1-1
40.4
|
船橋 08.08 良 左 1500
J認 ベイサイドスタ
8/8
8/8
1人
水野貴 54K
7番
444
エスケイロード
10
1393
(2.7)
1-1-1
41.7
|
船橋 07.23 良 左 1000
2歳ア新馬
1/8
1/8
1人
水野貴 54K
5番
445
ローズファンタ
49
1002
(0.9)
1-1
36.7
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牡
9 栗毛
Gone West ビクトリーテツニー Radu Cool (Carnivalay) |
坂下秀 58K
北海道 佐久雅
47
46
|
7 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
坂下秀 58K
10番
|
J中山 12.11 稍 右 1200
カペラSGIII
10/15
10/15
13人
丸山元 56K
4番
498
ケイアイガーヘ
45
1102
(1.1)
15-15
34.9
|
J東京 05.01 良 左 1400
アハルテケS4歳上オ
8/16
8/16
12人
後藤浩 58K
16番
482
ブライトアイサ
47
1247
(0.8)
16-16
35.3
|
J阪神 04.02 良 右 1400
コーラルS4歳上オー
10/16
10/16
11人
武
10番
490
セイクリムズン
45
1243
(1.4)
14-15
36.1
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
マンハッタンカフェ ダイワバーバリアン フェニックスバード (Kingmambo) |
宮崎光 58K
北海道 田中淳
60
41
|
11 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
宮崎光 58K
8番
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
11/13
11/13
2人
宮崎光 58K
1番
526
ショウリダバ
60
1577
(2.2)
1-1-1
40.8
|
J京都 10.29 良 芝右 1400
毎日放送賞スワンSG
17/18
17/18
13人
川田将 57K
9番
514
リディル
23
1221
(2.7)
6-12
35.9
|
J東京 05.09 良 芝左 1600
NHKマイルCGI
2/18
2/18
5人
蛯名正 57K
1番
510
ダノンシャンテ
40
1316
(0.2)
7-5
34.5
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
Grand Slam グランドラッチ Latch (Broad Brush) |
松井伸 57K
北海道 齊藤正
66
58
|
3 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
松井伸 57K
3番
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
6/13
6/13
9人
川島雅 57K
6番
574
ショウリダバ
66
1571
(1.6)
2-2-1
40.1
|
門別 11.15 重 右 1800
浦河ウエリントンファ
3/8
3/8
4人
川島雅 56K
8番
564
ミラクルエース
57
1553
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.4
|
門別 11.01 不 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
2/9
2/9
3人
川島雅 56K
2番
560
アウヤンテプイ
50
1119
(0.3)
1-1
36.9
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 芦毛
フィガロ ファイアーアップ スロクチグサ (カーネギー) |
佐々国 55K
北海道 若松平
48
46
|
1 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
佐々国 55K
12番
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
しずない桜まつり特別
5/9
5/9
2人
佐々国 55K
6番
524
アウヤンテプイ
43
1144
(0.9)
5-5
38.3
|
門別 11.15 重 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
2/10
2/10
3人
佐々国 57K
2番
518
アウヤンテプイ
46
1132
(0.2)
3-3
36.5
|
門別 11.01 重 右 1200
ひろおサンタメール特
1/9
1/9
3人
佐々国 55K
9番
512
マッハタイザン
48
1121
(0.0)
6-6
36.2
|
||||
5 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
ムーンバラッド アウヤンテプイ バトルグレイシー (ミシル) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 原孝明
51
49
|
2 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
井上俊 56K
2番
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
しずない桜まつり特別
1/9
1/9
1人
井上俊 57K
8番
494
タイセイアドミ
48
1135
(0.3)
2-1
38.0
|
門別 11.15 重 右 1200
グランシャリオナイタ
1/10
1/10
1人
井上俊 58K
5番
464
ファイアーアッフ
48
1130
(0.2)
2-2
36.5
|
門別 11.01 不 右 1200
ディープインパクト・
1/9
1/9
1人
伊藤千 52K
5番
468
グランドラッ
51
1116
(0.3)
3-2
36.5
|
||||
6 | 7 |
セン
7 黒鹿毛
ゴールドヘイロー チョットゴメンナ アイシンモナリザ (マルゼンスキー) |
五十冬 54K
北海道 堂山芳
43
41
|
9 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
五十冬 54K
6番
|
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
豊富町「北海道牛乳の
3/12
3/12
1人
五十冬 57K
7番
506
ソニックファイヤ
43
1153
(0.4)
1-1
38.3
|
門別 11.14 不 右 1200
門別軽種馬生産振興会
2/12
2/12
2人
五十冬 58K
7番
498
オンワードリー
40
1138
(0.1)
3-4
37.2
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1200
冬桜特別A4-1組
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 55K
8番
498
ポップイン
39
1142
(0.1)
1-1
37.9
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
Forestry アグネスポライト Tapstress (Desert Wine) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 佐久雅
42
38
|
10 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
阿部龍 56K
4番
|
門別 10.04 良 右 1200
道営スプリント一般オ
8/12
8/12
10人
坂下秀 57K
3番
488
シャイニングア
37
1141
(2.0)
3-3
38.8
|
門別 09.06 良 右 1200
ステイゴールド・プレ
9/10
9/10
9人
阿部龍 57K
1番
498
パフォーマンス
36
1163
(2.5)
6-8
40.0
|
門別 07.26 良 右 1200
JAバンク北海道ちょ
5/9
5/9
1人
桑村真 57K
5番
516
リバーキンタロ
42
1160
(1.6)
1-1
40.4
|
||||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
タイキシャトル エンジェルツイート フシミアイドル (リンドシェーバー) |
服部茂 55K
北海道 角川秀
52
45
|
6 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
服部茂 55K
1番
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1200
’13ウインタースプ
15/16
15/16
4人
森泰斗 53K
6番
490
ミヤサンキューテ
38
1157
(2.9)
2-1
41.1
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
東京シンデレラマイル
11/16
11/16
5人
本橋孝 55K
14番
487
ミヤサンキューテ
44
1436
(1.8)
1-1-1
42.2
|
大井 10.02 稍 右 1600
’12ムーンライトカ
10/15
10/15
4人
森泰斗 53K
12番
487
ピエールタイカ
52
1431
(1.8)
2-2-2
41.8
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牡
6 鹿毛
ミラクルアドマイヤ タイセイアドミラル ルナルナ (アフリート) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 田中淳
46
46
|
8 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
岩橋勇 56K
7番
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1200
しずない桜まつり特別
2/9
2/9
4人
岩橋勇 56K
5番
484
アウヤンテプイ
46
1138
(0.3)
5-6
37.7
|
門別 09.19 良 右 1200
しんとく新そば祭り特
取消等
服部茂 56K
6番
|
門別 09.06 良 右 1200
ステイゴールド・プレ
5/10
5/10
6人
服部茂 55K
4番
478
パフォーマンス
46
1147
(0.9)
10-10
37.7
|
||||
8 | 11 |
牡
8 栗毛
ワイルドラッシュ シャイニングアワー グルカッシュ (Machiavellian) |
桑村真 57K
北海道 角川秀
61
53
|
5 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
桑村真 57K
11番
|
門別 05.03 稍 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
9/13
9/13
5人
桑村真 57K
4番
500
ショウリダバ
61
1576
(2.1)
5-4-3
40.3
|
大井 03.27 良 右 1200
アルファルド賞A2以
3/14
3/14
5人
増田充 55K
4番
506
トップグラス
47
1136
(1.1)
4-5
37.8
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1200
紅梅賞A2以下選抜特
4/15
4/15
5人
増田充 55K
14番
503
トップグラス
51
1145
(0.6)
9-10
38.4
|
||||
8 | 12 |
牡
7 栗毛
フォーティナイナー ヒシコモンズ ヒシアタランタ (ジェニュイン) |
櫻井拓 57K
北海道 林和弘
50
42
|
12 |
門別 05.16 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
取消等
櫻井拓 57K
9番
|
門別 05.01 稍 右 1700
ノーザンホースパーク
3/9
3/9
5人
櫻井拓 57K
2番
502
ガナール
50
1504
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
J京都 01.20 良 右 1400
羅生門S4歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
小坂忠 57K
15番
486
トラバント
41
1251
(1.8)
11-13
38.1
|
J京都 01.13 良 右 1200
山科S4歳上
9/16
9/16
11人
北村友 57K
4番
484
エーシンジェイ
34
1120
(0.5)
9-9
36.6
|
|
|