1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
3 芦毛
フサイチリシャール アロマラベンダー アロマジュエリー (グラスワンダー) |
北野真 54K
兵庫 野田学
35
33
|
9 |
園田 02.21 重 右 1700
3歳AB特別
取消等
北野真 54K
8番
|
園田 12.13 良 右 1700
J認 アッパートライ
1/10
1/10
2人
北野真 54K
1番
426
エーシンシアー
31
1545
(0.2)
7-7-6
38.8
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1800
J認 ウィナーズチャ
2/11
2/11
9人
佐々国 54K
7番
420
アメリカンサンタ
35
1572
(0.2)
5-3-4
39.2
|
門別 10.17 重 右 1200
J認 ウィナーズチャ
6/9
6/9
4人
佐々国 54K
2番
426
ヨウメイモン
34
1146
(2.2)
7-7
38.9
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
サムライハート オグリハート ホクセイファースト (テユデナムキング) |
岡部誠 54K
笠松 山中輝
91
51
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
10/12
10/12
9人
吉井友 54K
11番
417
ハードデイス
43
1457
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.9
|
佐賀 04.19 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
5/10
5/10
5人
吉井友 54K
6番
418
エイシンルンデ
37
2018
(1.0)
9-8-7
38.1
|
名古屋 04.01 良 右 1400
うぐいす特別3歳1
4/10
4/10
5人
吉井友 54K
1番
423
マイネルヴェル
33
1315
(1.2)
8-7-6
38.7
|
福山 03.18 不 右 1800
若草賞3歳牝馬
4/8
4/8
6人
吉井友 54K
6番
423
ウォータープラ
91
1566
(1.5)
4-4-5
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ウインターマジック エレガントマリー (シャンハイ) |
下原理 54K
笠松 笹野博
43
34
|
11 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1400
★涼太★洸太★優果の
2/6
2/6
2人
尾島徹 54K
4番
402
ラピドアマホ
26
1319
(0.2)
5-5-5
39.8
|
佐賀 04.19 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
3/10
3/10
6人
山下貴 54K
2番
395
エイシンルンデ
43
2013
(0.5)
7-6-5
37.9
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1400
サラ3歳3組
4/8
4/8
5人
尾島徹 54K
1番
408
エガオデコタ
29
1307
(0.9)
4-5-4
39.4
|
笠松 03.25 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
5/10
5/10
5人
尾島徹 54K
8番
411
トライアンフバ
36
1306
(0.8)
5-4-5
37.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ホクザンルージュ ホクザンパラダイス (パラダイスクリーク) |
田中学 54K
兵庫 橋本忠
105
57
|
4 | 3週 |
佐賀 04.19 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
2/10
2/10
2人
大山真 54K
8番
437
エイシンルンデ
45
2011
(0.3)
6-4-3
38.1
|
園田 04.04 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
10/12
10/12
3人
吉村智 54K
5番
448
ユメノアトサキ
26
1552
(2.8)
8-10-12
40.5
|
福山 03.18 不 右 1800
若草賞3歳牝馬
2/8
2/8
2人
田中学 54K
1番
439
ウォータープラ
105
1553
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
5/10
5/10
5人
吉村智 54K
6番
447
ゴールドブ
51
1443
(1.7)
5-3-3
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス プリンセスバリュー ベストバリュー (クロフネ) |
松浦政 54K
兵庫 野田忍
37
30
|
5 | 5週 |
園田 04.04 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
9/12
9/12
5人
北野真 54K
3番
422
ユメノアトサキ
29
1548
(2.4)
9-8-10
40.1
|
園田 03.14 稍 右 1700
3歳AB特別
2/7
2/7
1人
北野真 54K
2番
410
イチノバースト
28
1543
(0.3)
4-5-3
38.8
|
園田 02.21 重 右 1700
3歳AB特別
2/11
2/11
3人
永島太 54K
5番
416
ユメノアトサキ
24
1543
(0.6)
2-2-2
37.7
|
園田 01.31 良 右 1400
3歳B特別
1/12
1/12
2人
北野真 54K
1番
417
シーキング
37
1310
(1.7)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー エイシンルンディー バーリンスワン (Peaks and Valleys) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
61
52
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 04.29 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
2/12
2/12
2人
尾島徹 54K
8番
412
ハードデイス
61
1437
(0.8)
4-4-3
40.0
|
佐賀 04.19 良 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 54K
10番
413
ホクザンルーシ
48
2008
(0.3)
4-3-1
38.1
|
浦和 03.21 良 左 1600
桜花賞3歳牝馬オープ
5/11
5/11
10人
尾島徹 54K
11番
411
イチリュウ
46
1434
(1.9)
9-6-5
38.6
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/8
1/8
2人
岡部誠 54K
7番
430
エクエスバンタ
54
1289
(0.1)
6-7-6
36.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ユキノクレオパトラ シンセイコンコルド (フサイチコンコルド) |
西川進 54K
兵庫 西川精
29
26
|
12 | 6週 |
園田 03.27 良 右 1400
J交 広峰山特別3歳
11/12
11/12
11人
西川進 54K
11番
420
マイネルフィエス
23
1340
(2.9)
4-6-8
43.0
|
園田 03.13 良 右 1400
3歳B特別
2/12
2/12
3人
木村健 54K
8番
418
リコルド
26
1334
(0.1)
2-1-1
40.9
|
園田 02.20 不 右 1400
3歳BC1特別
6/12
6/12
5人
木村健 54K
2番
422
クリノカムチッカ
29
1307
(0.7)
2-2-3
39.6
|
園田 02.07 不 右 1400
3歳AB特別
7/10
7/10
9人
西川進 53K
5番
430
エーシンクリアー
24
1309
(1.4)
7-7-7
38.5
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ウォータープライド キョウワセイラン (タイキシャトル) |
兒島真 54K
愛知 塚田隆
107
66
|
2 | 1週 |
名古屋 05.03 良 右 1600
東海クイーンカップ牝
1/12
1/12
3人
兒島真 54K
1番
438
ピッチシフター
49
1430
(0.6)
2-2-1
38.7
|
福山 03.18 不 右 1800
若草賞3歳牝馬
1/8
1/8
1人
兒島真 54K
3番
426
ホクザンルーシ
107
1551
(0.2)
3-2-1
38.3
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
ゴールドジュニア3歳
4/10
4/10
1人
兒島真 54K
7番
427
ゴールドブ
54
1440
(1.4)
7-5-5
38.9
|
名古屋 01.14 不 右 1600
新春ペガサスカップ3
1/12
1/12
2人
兒島真 54K
8番
430
アイビスティ
54
1423
(0.3)
4-4-3
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
ストーミングホーム アースシェイキ ニシノローズ (Storm Cat) |
木村健 54K
兵庫 岡田利
35
30
|
3 | 2週 |
園田 04.26 重 右 1700
J-PLACEよかわ
3/12
3/12
11人
田中学 54K
10番
445
モズオーロラ
35
1529
(0.4)
10-7-8
39.1
|
園田 04.12 良 右 1400
3歳AB特別
6/9
6/9
5人
田中学 54K
8番
445
モズオーロラ
30
1319
(0.9)
4-6-6
40.1
|
園田 03.21 重 右 1400
3歳A特別
4/7
4/7
4人
田中学 54K
2番
444
エーシンラピッ
30
1303
(0.3)
4-4-4
38.6
|
園田 03.07 良 右 1400
3歳A特別
6/10
6/10
10人
下原理 54K
9番
445
ライキピア
25
1336
(0.3)
8-8-8
39.1
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ユメノアトサキ ボヤージ (クロフネ) |
坂本和 54K
兵庫 新子雅
50
38
|
1 | 5週 |
園田 04.04 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
1/12
1/12
1人
坂本和 54K
8番
438
イチノバースト
50
1524
(1.0)
1-1-1
38.9
|
園田 02.21 重 右 1700
3歳AB特別
1/11
1/11
1人
坂本和 54K
2番
434
プリンセスバ
29
1537
(0.6)
1-1-1
37.3
|
園田 01.24 稍 右 1400
園田クイーンセレクシ
2/12
2/12
5人
坂本和 54K
9番
430
ピッチシフター
34
1304
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.5
|
園田 12.27 稍 右 1400
2歳一組
1/8
1/8
4人
坂本和 54K
2番
432
ホクザンルーシ
38
1305
(0.0)
1-1-1
38.8
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
スパイキュール グレイスフルライフ グレースポーラ (アフリート) |
川原正 54K
兵庫 柏原誠
90
45
|
6 | 2週 |
園田 04.26 重 右 1700
J-PLACEよかわ
2/12
2/12
4人
川原正 54K
6番
491
モズオーロラ
36
1528
(0.3)
12-9-5
38.7
|
園田 04.04 良 右 1700
菊水賞3歳登録馬
6/12
6/12
6人
川原正 54K
4番
482
ユメノアトサキ
32
1544
(2.0)
12-11-8
39.2
|
福山 03.18 不 右 1800
若草賞3歳牝馬
5/8
5/8
3人
川原正 54K
7番
480
ウォータープラ
90
1567
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.1
|
園田 02.21 重 右 1700
3歳AB特別
3/11
3/11
2人
川原正 54K
11番
488
ユメノアトサキ
22
1546
(0.9)
11-9-7
36.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン エスリア フェーデ (スペシャルウィーク) |
永島太 54K
兵庫 住吉朝
32
25
|
8 | 1週 |
園田 05.03 良 右 1400
3歳B特別
1/10
1/10
4人
永島太 54K
2番
454
ママワブンダ
32
1304
(0.4)
3-4-3
39.6
|
園田 04.19 良 右 1400
3歳B特別
2/6
2/6
3人
川原正 54K
4番
451
サヴァイバル
26
1326
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.6
|
園田 03.28 稍 右 1400
3歳B特別
4/12
4/12
3人
川原正 54K
9番
455
カネマサキング
25
1331
(1.6)
6-5-5
41.2
|
園田 03.14 稍 右 1700
3歳AB特別
6/7
6/7
3人
川原正 53K
3番
451
イチノバースト
17
1555
(1.5)
6-7-6
39.6
|
|
|