1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ユノラングラー モントレゾール (Cadeaux Genereux) |
石川倭 53K
北海道 米川昇
52
46
|
6 | 7週 |
福山 03.03 重 右 1250
桃の花スプリントC1
5/9
5/9
2人
三村展 56K
1番
486
ハリファックス
45
1232
(1.9)
3-3-4
39.9
|
福山 02.17 重 右 1250
C1一
4/9
4/9
1人
三村展 56K
3番
480
シゲノチコク
42
1230
(0.4)
7-4-3
39.7
|
福山 02.02 稍 右 1250
C1一
4/10
4/10
2人
三村展 56K
1番
482
レジオンドヌ
45
1236
(1.0)
8-6-4
39.3
|
福山 01.20 稍 右 1250
C1四
1/8
1/8
1人
三村展 56K
6番
487
フレアリングレ
52
1221
(0.2)
1-2-1
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース ザッツフォエヴァー ジョリブロンド (トニービン) |
井上幹 54K
北海道 原孝明
61
46
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 04.10 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
3番
517
ソユーズ
61
1437
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.5
|
名古屋 04.03 不 右 1400
サラB4組
5/9
5/9
5人
藤原幹 56K
1番
515
タケデンイエロ
37
1293
(0.3)
5-5-5
38.7
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
3/10
3/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
517
ベニトンボ
49
1284
(0.5)
7-7-6
37.2
|
笠松 02.26 良 右 1600
サラ系B4組
4/10
4/10
4人
藤原幹 56K
8番
512
マルヨレギュラ
36
1458
(0.5)
4-4-3
37.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
フォーティナイナーズサン カーラノーチェ クルミ (アドマイヤベガ) |
山口竜 54K
北海道 恵多豊
32
26
|
2 | 8週 |
J中山 02.25 不 右 1200
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
5人
伊藤直 54K
11番
466
ディアジーロ
32
1130
(0.8)
5-5
37.9
|
J東京 02.18 良 左 1400
3歳新馬
4/15
4/15
9人
伊藤直 54K
8番
468
クラウディーハ
19
1297
(0.8)
3-3
40.0
|
|||||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
マイネルセレクト コスモロゼット ロゼット (ダンスオブライフ) |
松井伸 56K
北海道 安田武
27
18
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1500
C2十一十二
8/12
8/12
7人
脇田創 56K
12番
448
ミラクルセイリン
22
1400
(2.9)
10-9-9
40.5
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1500
C2十六 十七
4/12
4/12
10人
脇田創 56K
11番
444
ドリームサンセ
27
1399
(1.7)
9-6-6
39.9
|
船橋 03.15 重 左 1500
俺が変える!松井・村
12/12
12/12
7人
繁田健 56K
1番
447
プラススキーラ
7
1417
(4.0)
4-8-10
42.4
|
船橋 02.08 稍 左 1500
C2十三十四
9/12
9/12
8人
繁田健 56K
6番
455
マクロバニヤン
15
1407
(3.6)
12-11-12
41.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング アヅマアンビシャス ハヤミレディー (サクラダイオー) |
櫻井拓 53K
北海道 石本孝
22
17
|
9 | 連闘 |
門別 04.25 稍 右 1200
リーディングジョッキ
9/9
9/9
8人
山口竜 54K
4番
464
ミサトタイム
22
1186
(3.1)
2-3
42.3
|
園田 04.05 良 右 1400
C3一4歳以上
10/10
10/10
7人
鴨宮祥 54K
9番
467
イーグルフラッ
7
1366
(3.2)
3-3-8
44.1
|
園田 03.21 重 右 1400
C3二4歳以上
3/10
3/10
4人
鴨宮祥 54K
2番
466
マザーズラウ
21
1318
(0.7)
1-1-1
40.6
|
園田 03.07 良 右 1230
C3 4歳以上
7/10
7/10
10人
松浦聡 54K
7番
467
リーチフェアネス
17
1235
(2.1)
2-3-5
42.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
クロフネ シセイカイカ ブライアンズイブ (ブライアンズタイム) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 原孝明
45
41
|
3 | 24週 |
門別 11.13 不 右 1200
胆振軽種馬農業協同組
3/12
3/12
2人
坂下秀 56K
5番
490
ローレルイニシオ
45
1137
(1.0)
4-4
37.8
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1200
ホテル四季の風賞C2
2/9
2/9
2人
坂下秀 56K
2番
490
パイライトパ
44
1127
(0.7)
4-2
37.1
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1700
3歳以上 C2-2組
5/12
5/12
1人
坂下秀 56K
11番
490
コンドルフライ
36
1503
(1.5)
10-8-6
39.6
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2組
2/10
2/10
2人
坂下秀 56K
3番
488
モズブラック
39
1144
(0.2)
3-3
38.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
5 鹿毛
逃
エイシンワシントン ブラザーダックマン エイシンチタニア (スピニングワールド) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 松本隆
55
42
|
1 | 471週 |
金沢 05.08 良 右 1400
石川門カップC級(東
1/12
1/12
1人
濱口楠 56K
5番
536
オースミビーナ
54
1299
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.9
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
吉野桜特別C15(ロ
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
2番
542
ロージーフィン
55
1452
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 03.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C24組
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
8番
545
トーセンミウラ
29
1311
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
J札幌 10.01 不 右 1000
3歳未勝利
8/12
8/12
10人
勝浦正 57K
9番
522
ナイキトリック
28
1006
(1.0)
2-3
37.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー ブリューナク トウカイジョリー (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
馬渕繁 55K
北海道 岡島玉
31
22
|
11 | 26週 |
門別 10.30 重 右 1700
浦河町獣医師会特別C
9/10
9/10
8人
石川駿 56K
7番
460
グッドグラ
17
1513
(2.9)
10-10-10
39.3
|
門別 10.24 稍 右 1200
JAとみかわルシナ特
10/12
10/12
12人
石川駿 55K
4番
468
サクラフジビ
31
1157
(1.5)
12-12
37.9
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1700
あさっぴー杯特別C2
10/11
10/11
8人
井上俊 56K
7番
466
エーシンフリゲ
20
1516
(4.8)
11-10-9
41.5
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1700
JAとみかわルシナ美
6/12
6/12
9人
石川駿 56K
11番
476
フェミニン
19
1525
(2.4)
8-8-7
40.0
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード キャニオンキラー エターナルドリーム (アドマイヤベガ) |
川島雅 56K
北海道 米川伸
30
22
|
7 | 35週 |
J新潟 08.26 良 左 1200
3歳未勝利
10/15
10/15
6人
杉原誠 53K
13番
440
フォースライト
19
1139
(1.9)
9-11
37.9
|
J新潟 07.21 良 芝直 1000
3歳未勝利
9/18
9/18
1人
内田博 56K
1番
446
リトルゲルダ
19
569
(1.1)
34.3
|
J福島 07.08 不 右 1150
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
2人
内田博 56K
15番
446
ドリームジェ
30
1096
(0.6)
3-3
38.0
|
J小倉 11.26 良 芝右 1200
2歳未勝利
2/18
2/18
3人
吉田隼 55K
9番
446
ボストンサクラ
19
1085
(0.0)
4-3
34.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド バーデンバーデン オンリーブライアン (ブライアンズタイム) |
黒澤愛 53K
北海道 石本孝
34
23
|
10 | 連闘 |
門別 04.25 稍 右 1700
リーディングジョッキ
9/9
9/9
8人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
414
ジャンピンク
3
1559
(4.1)
9-9-9
42.1
|
笠松 04.10 良 右 1400
サラ系C22組
4/9
4/9
3人
大原浩 54K
2番
402
テルミークィーン
25
1333
(1.9)
5-5-5
40.6
|
笠松 03.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組
4/10
4/10
2人
大原浩 54K
5番
408
トーセンヘネシー
34
1315
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.2
|
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C27組
3/9
3/9
3人
吉井友 54K
7番
414
トーセンプラネ
28
1326
(0.6)
3-4-4
40.0
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 鹿毛
差
メイショウドトウ サンキストダンサー モリサンキスト (ティンバーカントリー) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 谷口常
29
16
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 04.24 稍 右 1700
ひだか特産市特別C2
9/9
9/9
9人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
510
サクラテイオー
-1
1574
(4.8)
9-9-9
43.9
|
門別 11.13 不 右 1800
北海道競馬記者クラブ
11/12
11/12
11人
下村瑠 52K
3番
498
ミスチフキッツ
15
1597
(4.2)
8-7-7
41.5
|
門別 11.08 重 右 1200
日高軽種馬農業協同組
11/12
11/12
11人
下村瑠 54K
2番
504
クロタカ
22
1164
(2.7)
2-2
39.5
|
門別 10.25 稍 右 1200
日胆農協青年部“絆”
11/12
11/12
11人
下村瑠 54K
6番
506
エアアナベル
29
1154
(2.1)
10-10
38.8
|
|
|