1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
逃
サウスヴィグラス ドルフィン トウホーパラダイス (グロウ) |
酒井忍 54K
川崎 安池成
63
56
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 04.16 良 左 1500
J交 エイプリルスタ
4/14
4/14
5人
御神訓 53K
3番
463
テラザホープ
63
1358
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.5
|
川崎 03.01 稍 左 1500
千秋楽特別B3三
6/14
6/14
4人
森泰斗 54K
12番
463
エバーシャン
47
1377
(1.1)
2-1-1
41.8
|
川崎 01.30 稍 左 1500
葉牡丹特別C1二
1/13
1/13
2人
森泰斗 54K
9番
468
シゲルバナナ
54
1362
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
川崎 01.03 稍 左 1500
宝船特別C1二
3/13
3/13
2人
赤岡修 54K
3番
476
ケイエスファント
59
1357
(0.4)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ ノースリッジ フェアサクセス (ヤマニンスキー) |
張田京 56K
船橋 山本学
55
47
|
2 | 1週 |
川崎 04.15 良 左 1600
JH双葉開設特別B3
6/13
6/13
8人
脇田創 56K
12番
467
ハイタッチ
55
1448
(1.7)
8-8-7
39.7
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
沈丁花特別B3三
2/12
2/12
6人
張田京 56K
1番
466
コアレスフラッシ
42
1303
(0.5)
12-9-8
38.0
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3三
11/14
11/14
3人
脇田創 56K
7番
463
トウカイパスカ
42
1377
(1.0)
9-7-8
40.3
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1600
七草特別B3二
5/14
5/14
7人
脇田創 56K
11番
475
マイネルウィット
47
1428
(0.7)
6-5-5
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
追
サクラローレル カズノローレル キタノツムジカゼ (アフリート) |
町田直 56K
川崎 今井輝
43
35
|
9 | 1週 |
川崎 04.19 良 左 1600
大涌谷特別B3三
14/14
14/14
12人
町田直 56K
13番
491
ラブリリック
22
1484
(5.7)
13-13-13
42.9
|
大井 03.29 良 右 1200
スターロード賞B2四
9/14
9/14
14人
矢野貴 55K
2番
492
メッシ
40
1149
(1.9)
5-5
39.0
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
花月賞B3二選抜特別
11/16
11/16
14人
山田信 56K
8番
493
キモンアヴァロ
34
1155
(2.0)
15-16
37.3
|
大井 02.21 稍 右 1200
仲春賞B2一B3一選
8/16
8/16
14人
繁田健 55K
4番
493
グランドキャ
43
1150
(1.3)
14-13
38.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー インザウインド ミスフチュウ (セクレト) |
杉村一 56K
川崎 佐藤健
71
53
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
B3三
13/14
13/14
10人
杉村一 56K
7番
458
グランデスホ
34
1457
(2.7)
6-7-10
41.1
|
水沢 01.03 不 右 1800
奥州市馬事文化振興実
8/10
8/10
4人
小林俊 56K
9番
463
サーストンサブ
55
2001
(3.4)
10-10-9
39.7
|
水沢 12.24 不 右 1800
オッズパーク賞 A一
取消等
小林俊 56K
9番
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1800
ザール賞 A一組
2/9
2/9
3人
小林俊 56K
9番
451
クリスティラビ
71
1538
(0.3)
4-3-2
37.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード トキノドラゴン トキノコノミ (テイエムジャンボ) |
郷間勇 56K
川崎 河津裕
58
49
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 04.16 良 左 1500
J交 エイプリルスタ
13/14
13/14
12人
郷間勇 55K
7番
435
テラザホープ
50
1374
(2.6)
11-13-12
39.9
|
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
B3三
8/14
8/14
11人
郷間勇 56K
2番
432
グランデスホ
40
1451
(2.1)
6-12-12
40.1
|
船橋 03.11 良 左 1000
スポーツニッポン盃B
8/10
8/10
7人
御神訓 53K
2番
427
ダイワフラック
49
1011
(1.6)
7-7
36.7
|
川崎 02.27 稍 左 900
疾風賞C1選定馬
5/12
5/12
8人
御神訓 56K
6番
422
ヨユウノヨッチャ
58
549
(0.3)
9-10-10
36.8
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド コスモオアシス マイネトップレディ (ムタファーウエク) |
佐藤博 54K
川崎 鈴木義
5
1
|
6 | 3週 |
J中山 03.31 良 芝右 2000
4歳上
11/13
11/13
12人
丹内祐 55K
1番
420
アーカイブ
-1
2033
(0.6)
7-7-11
35.9
|
J中京 03.10 良 芝左 2200
熊野特別4歳上
7/9
7/9
9人
丹内祐 54K
5番
414
トウシンヤマト
-1
2171
(1.1)
6-8-8
35.6
|
J小倉 02.24 良 芝右 1800
4歳上
9/15
9/15
14人
荻野琢 54K
2番
416
マイネクイーン
5
1492
(0.5)
9-7-6
34.2
|
J中京 01.20 良 芝左 2000
4歳上
15/18
15/18
15人
丹内祐 54K
17番
422
コアレスドラー
-1
2041
(1.7)
13-12-11
36.6
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ブラックホーク パーフェクトミー パルステージ (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 56K
浦和 内野健
50
46
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 04.03 不 左 1000
春風賞B3選抜馬
3/14
3/14
5人
森泰斗 56K
12番
450
スマートボーロ
50
1014
(0.8)
5-5
38.0
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
沈丁花特別B3三
8/12
8/12
4人
須藤優 56K
10番
442
コアレスフラッシ
36
1312
(1.4)
3-2-3
40.7
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B3
8/13
8/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
11番
448
パーフェクトハ
47
1363
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.6
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1600
南天特別B3二
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 56K
2番
449
エナモラード
50
1438
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス エアロケット エアマグダラ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 56K
船橋 岡林光
46
42
|
8 | 3週 |
船橋 04.05 稍 左 1600
B3三
12/14
12/14
6人
山崎誠 56K
1番
460
グランデスホ
37
1454
(2.4)
3-4-4
41.1
|
船橋 03.12 良 左 1600
桜月特別B3二
5/11
5/11
7人
山崎誠 56K
6番
461
ラプタークラウ
46
1435
(1.4)
7-7-5
39.4
|
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3三
7/14
7/14
4人
戸崎圭 56K
4番
452
トウカイパスカ
44
1374
(0.7)
6-11-10
39.8
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1600
七草特別B3二
11/14
11/14
4人
戸崎圭 56K
13番
449
マイネルウィット
40
1436
(1.5)
7-7-7
40.9
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
アルカセット リアルボイス トウホーキセキ (フジキセキ) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 川島一
62
51
|
1週 |
川崎 04.15 良 左 1600
JH双葉開設特別B3
4/13
4/13
4人
小杉亮 54K
4番
466
ハイタッチ
62
1440
(0.9)
4-4-2
39.9
|
浦和 12.14 良 左 1400
冬萌特別B2B3選抜
4/12
4/12
1人
戸崎圭 53K
3番
472
ジーガーゴ
47
1292
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1400
J交 シトリンスター
2/11
2/11
2人
戸崎圭 53K
6番
473
ブラゾーハリ
57
1271
(0.0)
3-3-1
38.6
|
浦和 10.11 良 左 1500
秋陽特別B3二
6/12
6/12
1人
戸崎圭 54K
11番
481
マイネホコモモラ
37
1385
(2.2)
5-3-3
41.2
|
||||
7 | 10 |
牝
5 芦毛
追
フィガロ オリークック ノースドール (Miswaki) |
真島大 54K
大井 荒山勝
34
27
|
4 | 2週 |
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
TOKYO TWIN
12/16
12/16
11人
真島大 54K
13番
448
ボスイモン
17
2002
(4.5)
6-6-5
43.5
|
大井 03.28 良 右 1400
デネボラ賞B3C1選
取消等
真島大 55K
10番
|
大井 03.06 良 右 1200
花月賞B3二選抜特別
10/16
10/16
12人
石川駿 54K
2番
443
キモンアヴァロ
34
1154
(1.9)
8-6
38.0
|
大井 02.19 重 右 1600
早春賞B3三特別
15/15
15/15
10人
石川駿 54K
1番
444
シンゼンレイン
30
1466
(3.5)
6-6-5
43.7
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネホコモモラ グリークシアター (アンバーシヤダイ) |
吉本隆 54K
浦和 牛房榮
37
25
|
10 | 2週 |
大井 04.07 重 右 1800
TOKYO TWIN
16/16
16/16
12人
吉本隆 54K
4番
445
ボスイモン
-1
2028
(7.1)
9-15-15
43.2
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
沈丁花特別B3三
10/12
10/12
10人
吉本隆 54K
12番
439
コアレスフラッシ
34
1315
(1.7)
9-11-12
39.3
|
大井 03.08 良 右 1800
ゴールデンステッキ賞
15/16
15/16
15人
石崎駿 54K
9番
441
アベニンプレ
30
1580
(3.8)
16-16-16
39.8
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1400
特選B3三
7/12
7/12
10人
柏木健 54K
2番
442
レディハート
37
1315
(0.8)
2-2-3
39.8
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
9 青毛
先
ブラックホーク マイレディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 薮口一
46
41
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 04.03 不 左 1000
春風賞B3選抜馬
9/14
9/14
10人
岡田大 54K
2番
452
スマートボーロ
46
1020
(1.4)
4-4
38.7
|
浦和 03.22 良 左 1400
沈丁花特別B3三
11/12
11/12
1人
岡田大 54K
7番
451
コアレスフラッシ
33
1318
(2.0)
2-2-5
41.5
|
浦和 02.14 稍 左 1400
特選B3三
3/12
3/12
8人
岡田大 54K
4番
454
レディハート
41
1308
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
春告鳥特別B3C1選
3/12
3/12
7人
左海誠 53K
9番
456
カネトシテンアッ
42
1299
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.4
|
|
|