1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン シーグランディ カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
丸野勝 56K
愛知 倉地学
60
46
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
コーラルオープンA1
9/11
9/11
9人
丸野勝 53K
8番
506
ミヤジメーテル
34
1311
(3.3)
2-2-3
41.7
|
名古屋 02.19 不 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
4/9
4/9
6人
柿原翔 56K
6番
508
サトノサミット
50
1407
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.6
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1800
アメジストオープンA
7/9
7/9
6人
宇都英 53K
6番
511
ミヤジメーテル
38
2000
(3.8)
5-6-6
41.4
|
水沢 12.22 不 右 1600
白嶺賞オープン
10/11
10/11
4人
高松亮 57K
4番
525
クレムリンエック
60
1434
(2.9)
6-7-9
41.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
Medaglia d’Oro サトノサミット シルヴァーグレイル (Silver Charm) |
岡部誠 56K
愛知 角田輝
53
46
|
1週 |
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
コーラルオープンA1
3/11
3/11
6人
岡部誠 52K
1番
527
ミヤジメーテル
44
1293
(1.5)
4-5-2
39.5
|
名古屋 02.19 不 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
1/9
1/9
5人
岡部誠 56K
1番
526
ブライトシンフ
53
1404
(0.1)
5-5-3
37.9
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
ねこやなぎ特別A2
4/6
4/6
3人
岡部誠 56K
6番
524
パラダイスラ
42
1425
(2.3)
4-4-4
37.8
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1800
アメジストオープンA
6/9
6/9
4人
柿原翔 52K
3番
527
ミヤジメーテル
44
1593
(3.1)
3-3-5
41.3
|
||||
3 | 3 |
牡
11 黒鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー キングスゾーン マチスマリン (Al Nasr) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 原口次
50
42
|
3 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
コーラルオープンA1
5/11
5/11
7人
柿原翔 57K
5番
517
ミヤジメーテル
43
1296
(1.8)
7-7-7
39.4
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
ねこやなぎ特別A2
3/6
3/6
4人
今井貴 58K
4番
518
パラダイスラ
50
1413
(1.1)
2-2-2
37.5
|
名古屋 01.16 重 右 1600
ガーネットオープンA
5/7
5/7
4人
今井貴 57K
7番
519
ネオンオーカン
40
1425
(3.1)
2-2-5
41.5
|
名古屋 01.04 重 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
7/11
7/11
5人
宇都英 57K
2番
517
クイックスター
35
1297
(2.2)
4-6-7
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栃栗毛
ニューイングランド ヴェガス ディープ (ミシックトライブ) |
加藤利 56K
愛知 山本健
34
31
|
7 |
名古屋 02.21 重 右 1900
梅見月杯
取消等
加藤利 57K
1番
|
名古屋 01.16 重 右 1600
ガーネットオープンA
6/7
6/7
7人
加藤利 53K
3番
503
ネオンオーカン
34
1433
(3.9)
6-6-6
40.1
|
名古屋 01.04 重 右 1400
名古屋記念オープン
11/11
11/11
9人
加藤利 53K
9番
489
クイックスター
27
1311
(3.6)
9-10-11
40.6
|
名古屋 12.21 稍 右 1400
寒椿特別A2
9/9
9/9
8人
加藤利 56K
6番
490
キングスゾー
32
1304
(1.7)
9-8-7
39.4
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー ミサキティンバー シルクディアレスト (ピルサドスキー) |
横井将 56K
愛知 櫻井今
50
44
|
4 | 3週 |
名古屋 02.19 不 右 1600
黄梅特別A2
7/9
7/9
3人
横井将 56K
8番
553
サトノサミット
41
1421
(1.7)
4-3-8
39.4
|
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
ねこやなぎ特別A2
2/6
2/6
2人
小山信 56K
3番
550
パラダイスラ
50
1413
(1.1)
3-3-3
36.8
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1400
まんさく特別A2
1/11
1/11
3人
横井将 56K
1番
551
バーンバーン
43
1280
(0.2)
3-5-2
37.9
|
名古屋 01.02 重 右 1800
新春盃オープン
6/8
6/8
4人
横井将 56K
4番
551
コスモエスプレ
41
1577
(1.3)
5-5-6
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
トーセンダンス ダンシングムーン シングムーン (Cryptoclearance) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 錦見勇
7
3
|
6 | 20週 |
J福島 11.03 良 芝右 2600
磐梯山特別3歳上
13/16
13/16
5人
丸田恭 54K
8番
444
サクセスパシュ
7
2402
(2.9)
12-12-13
37.4
|
J札幌 08.18 良 芝右 2600
支笏湖特別3歳上
10/10
10/10
3人
横山典 57K
3番
454
シルクランスロッ
-1
2505
(9.7)
5-6-6
45.4
|
J札幌 08.05 良 芝右 2600
HTB賞3歳上
5/14
5/14
9人
宮崎北 54K
8番
450
タイタン
2
2425
(0.2)
6-2-2
36.1
|
J福島 06.16 良 芝右 2600
開成山特別3歳上
1/13
1/13
5人
蛯名正 57K
5番
452
リッカタキシート
3
2409
(0.1)
2-2-2
36.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
セン
7 鹿毛
差
ダンシングカラー バンダムミュートス エバープレゼント (タイキシャトル) |
東川公 56K
笠松 後藤正
85
75
|
2 | 連闘 |
笠松 03.15 良 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
5/7
5/7
5人
東川公 56K
3番
497
トーホウカイザ
85
2027
(1.6)
5-5-5
38.1
|
笠松 02.28 良 右 1600
トサミズキ特別A2
2/8
2/8
2人
東川公 57K
5番
496
フレシータ
69
1421
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.4
|
笠松 02.14 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
3/8
3/8
6人
東川公 56K
7番
492
メモリージルハ
79
1571
(0.9)
6-6-6
37.9
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
東海クラウンA1B級
2/8
2/8
2人
向山牧 55.5K
9番
491
エーシンサンダ
66
1432
(1.5)
2-2-2
37.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
クロフネ スウィングダンス サンデーミッチー (サンデーサイレンス) |
小山信 54K
愛知 瀬戸悟
71
55
|
1 | 1週 |
名古屋 03.07 良 右 1400
コーラルオープンA1
7/11
7/11
4人
小山信 52K
10番
433
ミヤジメーテル
42
1297
(1.9)
3-4-6
40.1
|
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1800
秋桜賞牝馬オープン
5/9
5/9
3人
小山信 56K
9番
443
ロッソトウショウ
50
1576
(0.8)
5-3-6
39.6
|
名古屋 08.24 良 右 1900
サードニクスオープン
1/5
1/5
1人
小山信 52K
4番
441
バーンバーン
56
2042
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.5
|
名古屋 08.10 良 右 1600
唐松特別A2
1/10
1/10
2人
小山信 54K
5番
440
ミルリュユッテ
71
1398
(1.0)
1-1-1
36.9
|
|
|