1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栃栗毛
マイネルセレクト トモヲエラババ フレンドパーク (アイネスフウジン) |
東川公 56K
笠松 法理勝
64
56
|
3 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
取消等
筒井勇 56K
5番
|
笠松 02.13 重 右 1400
こぶし特別C18(ロ
1/10
1/10
5人
筒井勇 56K
10番
490
ボクノテンシ
59
1293
(0.4)
4-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C21組
1/9
1/9
1人
東川公 56K
2番
492
キチロクトップ
46
1311
(1.9)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
年末特別C16(ロ)
2/8
2/8
2人
筒井勇 56K
7番
499
トミシノドラコ
64
1456
(0.3)
4-4-3
39.6
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク プロスペリタ ラスキンウォーク (Machiavellian) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 井上孝
56
50
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
サラ系C15組
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
9番
438
トーセンタイムリ
56
1298
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 02.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C17・20C
1/9
1/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
446
アカシナホリン
46
1310
(0.9)
1-1-1
38.3
|
笠松 01.23 稍 右 1600
C級チャンピオンC1
5/9
5/9
2人
藤原幹 54K
7番
447
ヤマノクリスタル
49
1451
(0.7)
6-6-5
39.8
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1400
サラ系C23組牝馬
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 54K
4番
451
ロッタチャン
48
1300
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ デトロイトクイーン マルマツキセキ (カコイーシーズ) |
山下雅 51K
笠松 加藤幸
49
41
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
3人
東川公 54K
9番
446
マルカディフィ
45
1304
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.2
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿特別C1(イ)
10/10
10/10
7人
山下雅 51K
2番
450
エーシンスノーマ
25
1472
(3.1)
10-10-10
40.1
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C6組
1/9
1/9
3人
岡部誠 54K
3番
453
ボブリン
49
1302
(0.5)
5-3-2
38.1
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
第3回彩ちゃんバース
2/9
2/9
6人
東川公 54K
2番
458
トップスマイル
46
1306
(0.1)
4-3-2
38.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー リトルマリアンヌ リトルグローリアス (キンググローリアス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 田口輝
45
40
|
1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
8/9
8/9
5人
大原浩 54K
2番
422
リボッラジャ
37
1460
(1.9)
7-7-8
39.3
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1600
寒椿特別C1(イ)
7/10
7/10
10人
大原浩 54K
10番
429
エーシンスノーマ
45
1450
(0.9)
9-9-9
38.9
|
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
1/9
1/9
2人
大原浩 54K
1番
424
バンダムパ
39
1461
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 54K
7番
420
エーシンチェイサ
40
1461
(2.6)
8-9-9
40.2
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
トレジャーアイランド オトコナカセ ワイルドルピナス (ダンスインザダーク) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤保
43
39
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
9/9
9/9
9人
東川公 54K
3番
449
リボッラジャ
36
1461
(2.0)
9-9-9
39.0
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
8/10
8/10
9人
東川公 54K
3番
456
キョウワアライウ
36
1314
(1.8)
8-8-9
40.3
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
9人
湯前良 54K
9番
451
エーシンスノーマ
41
1324
(2.6)
7-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
9人
東川公 54K
10番
450
トミシノドラコ
43
1310
(1.7)
8-7-6
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
オペラハウス アカシナホリン プロポーションラブ (Afternoon Deelites) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 柴田高
58
49
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.27 不 右 1400
第8回 かさオク・C
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 55K
9番
509
スズカバビ
52
1304
(0.4)
2-2-2
39.5
|
笠松 02.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C17・20C
2/9
2/9
2人
尾島徹 55K
1番
504
プロスペリタ
39
1319
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.9
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
年末特別C16(ロ)
3/8
3/8
5人
森島貴 53K
8番
504
トミシノドラコ
58
1462
(0.9)
5-5-4
40.0
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 54K
9番
502
イソノジャスト
45
1303
(0.0)
5-3-2
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
6 芦毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ホワイトロマン プランタンシャルム (ノーザンテースト) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
52
45
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
6/9
6/9
6人
向山牧 54K
4番
445
リボッラジャ
40
1456
(1.5)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
5/10
5/10
10人
佐藤友 54K
7番
448
キョウワアライウ
45
1302
(0.6)
3-3-4
40.9
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
6/10
6/10
8人
佐藤友 54K
1番
447
エーシンスノーマ
52
1309
(1.1)
4-3-4
38.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
5人
佐藤友 54K
9番
445
トミシノドラコ
42
1312
(1.9)
5-6-7
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
7 鹿毛
追
イーグルカフェ レオナプリティー レッツゴービバリー (レッツゴーターキン) |
花本正 54K
笠松 田口輝
49
46
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
5/9
5/9
8人
花本正 54K
8番
451
リボッラジャ
42
1454
(1.3)
8-8-7
38.5
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
6/10
6/10
8人
岡部誠 54K
1番
454
キョウワアライウ
45
1302
(0.6)
10-10-10
38.7
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
7/10
7/10
6人
大塚研 54K
2番
456
エーシンスノーマ
49
1313
(1.5)
10-10-10
38.1
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
4/10
4/10
4人
筒井勇 54K
8番
454
トミシノドラコ
46
1307
(1.4)
4-4-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ワイドサンデー トリプルチェリー (アフリート) |
高木健 56K
笠松 大橋敬
57
42
|
9 | 1週 |
笠松 03.01 稍 右 1600
白梅賞C2特選(イ)
7/9
7/9
7人
高木健 56K
10番
463
リボッラジャ
40
1456
(1.5)
3-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
10/10
10/10
6人
山下雅 53K
2番
465
キョウワアライウ
26
1328
(3.2)
4-6-7
43.3
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
7/10
7/10
6人
東川公 56K
4番
459
ベニトンボ
45
1309
(2.3)
9-8-7
38.9
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
9/10
9/10
4人
花本正 56K
2番
456
ベニトンボ
57
1297
(1.6)
7-7-7
39.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
チーフベアハート レリシェス エクスクィジトアフェアー (Alzao) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
65
55
|
1 | 33週 |
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
6/9
6/9
5人
向山牧 54K
7番
429
マルヨハヤブサ
48
1289
(1.6)
8-8-8
38.1
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1400
サラ系B3組
3/10
3/10
6人
向山牧 54K
10番
431
ベニトンボ
65
1287
(0.6)
6-6-8
38.7
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1400
マックル賞B2特選(
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 54K
9番
432
ヤマノカントリー
48
1300
(0.7)
5-5-5
38.2
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
8/10
8/10
3人
向山牧 54K
10番
432
マヤノバルトー
60
1432
(1.6)
6-6-6
39.4
|
|
|