1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
デビッドジュニア リックデビッド ウッドフェアリー (Woodman) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 森山英
44
39
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 56K
4番
470
ウインラグセイ
38
1308
(0.4)
5-5-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
7人
湯前良 56K
6番
476
ヤマニンオリアン
44
1314
(2.0)
5-6-6
39.2
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
8/10
8/10
6人
湯前良 56K
3番
486
スカイホーク
32
1324
(1.9)
5-4-6
40.5
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
2/10
2/10
4人
吉井友 56K
9番
472
エーシンチェイサ
43
1305
(0.2)
3-3-3
38.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク テイエムシーザー トラファルガーレディー (Fairy King) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 山中輝
28
20
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/9
7/9
8人
山下雅 53K
7番
448
ウインラグセイ
28
1321
(1.7)
3-3-4
40.9
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
9人
大原浩 56K
5番
451
アズキ
28
1335
(3.7)
9-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
9/9
9/9
8人
大原浩 56K
4番
449
テイエムカルチェ
5
1359
(5.5)
9-9-9
41.9
|
笠松 12.27 良 右 1400
馬産地から笠松競馬へ
10/10
10/10
10人
藤原幹 56K
3番
443
ヒルノプラハ
20
1348
(4.4)
10-10-10
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
キングヘイロー アップルアヤ スピードドリーム (シャルード) |
花本正 54K
笠松 伊藤強
58
51
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 02.15 重 右 1400
雪割草賞C2特選(イ
9/10
9/10
2人
花本正 54K
6番
424
キョウワアライウ
32
1320
(2.4)
2-2-3
42.9
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1600
サラ系C14組
1/9
1/9
1人
花本正 54K
9番
422
トーセンレング
58
1439
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.8
|
笠松 01.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C19組
1/8
1/8
2人
花本正 54K
3番
423
リトルリスキー
56
1297
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 12.30 不 右 1600
第4回 かさオク・C
2/9
2/9
3人
花本正 54K
4番
423
カナッタリ
58
1463
(1.5)
1-1-2
41.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 青毛
差
オンファイア アポロシェルピンク ナナミメロディー (Sri Pekan) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 青木達
46
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
8/10
8/10
8人
島崎和 54K
7番
424
アイファーイーヒ
26
1466
(2.3)
7-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
島崎和 54.5K
10番
429
エーシンスノーマ
46
1317
(1.9)
3-5-8
39.4
|
園田 01.02 重 右 1400
北陸・近畿地区交流C
1/10
1/10
7人
藤田弘 54K
3番
425
レインボーズ
28
1324
(0.1)
5-5-4
40.3
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1500
C2-2C2二
3/7
3/7
6人
藤田弘 54K
3番
427
オウドウリーチ
35
1407
(1.3)
3-3-3
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ロージズインメイ ニシノゼーレ ニシノハナグルマ (パラダイスクリーク) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 小森勝
25
23
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
9人
島崎和 54K
3番
428
ウインラグセイ
20
1331
(2.7)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
431
アズキ
25
1338
(4.0)
5-7-8
41.4
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
430
テイエムカルチェ
25
1333
(2.9)
2-3-6
42.2
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
大塚騎手☆知穂さん馬
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 54K
4番
428
キママホウダイ
20
1477
(4.6)
8-9-10
42.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ミスウィスコンシン グリーンベイ (Jade Robbery) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 加藤幸
43
37
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
8/9
8/9
4人
花本正 54K
2番
377
ウインラグセイ
28
1321
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.2
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
4人
花本正 54K
4番
382
アズキ
43
1315
(1.7)
4-4-4
39.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
4/9
4/9
5人
花本正 54K
1番
385
テイエムカルチェ
38
1315
(1.1)
1-1-2
40.4
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1600
大塚騎手☆知穂さん馬
5/10
5/10
6人
筒井勇 54K
1番
385
キママホウダイ
40
1455
(2.4)
3-6-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
9 黒鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード チョウトキメキ ツルマルマーベラス (シャーラスタニ) |
中野省 54K
笠松 藤田正
40
34
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/9
5/9
7人
大塚研 54K
1番
417
ウインラグセイ
33
1314
(1.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/9
7/9
7人
大塚研 54K
7番
420
アズキ
40
1319
(2.1)
8-8-7
38.7
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 54K
5番
415
テイエムカルチェ
35
1319
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.6
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
9/10
9/10
3人
大塚研 54K
1番
420
エーシンチェイサ
26
1327
(2.4)
8-10-10
38.5
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
クロフネ トーセンボス ベルガール (トニービン) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
43
41
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 02.12 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/7
2/7
3人
湯前良 56K
5番
473
アリアーヌ
38
1307
(0.8)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
3/9
3/9
4人
湯前良 56K
9番
471
カナッタリ
43
1315
(0.6)
1-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
10/10
10/10
8人
向山牧 56K
7番
472
トミシノドラコ
38
1317
(2.4)
7-8-8
39.7
|
笠松 12.31 重 右 1400
りゅう&ゆう初来場記
1/9
1/9
1人
湯前良 56K
3番
474
エーシンディン
43
1316
(0.0)
2-2-2
40.4
|
|
|