1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
追
タップダンスシチー キョウワドリーム グッドルックス (Mr. Prospector) |
佐藤博 56K
大井 佐宗応
56
42
|
16 | 1週 |
船橋 02.05 良 左 1600
C1二 三
2/14
2/14
10人
佐藤博 56K
3番
505
グランデスホ
53
1430
(0.5)
6-5-5
39.6
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1二選抜
14/16
14/16
10人
佐藤博 56K
8番
505
カミノマーチ
28
1459
(2.0)
14-6-7
42.1
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1600
香里奈☆DISCOV
6/16
6/16
9人
的場文 56K
6番
500
シンゼンレイン
29
1458
(0.9)
15-15-15
40.2
|
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
C1三
4/14
4/14
6人
服部茂 56K
4番
502
ニチリンローレル
56
1444
(0.7)
6-7-4
39.6
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ダイワプライム ミスユーフラン (Brocco) |
今野忠 56K
大井 立花伸
61
27
|
8 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
4/16
4/16
4人
今野忠 56K
1番
501
アベニンプレ
61
1581
(0.9)
9-9-8
40.8
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1800
探偵オペラ ミルキB
9/16
9/16
4人
今野忠 57K
3番
502
ムサシモナーク
26
1595
(1.2)
11-9-6
42.7
|
J新潟 08.18 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
3人
内田博 56K
10番
496
ウェルテクス
-1
2029
(1.0)
11-11-10
34.5
|
J新潟 07.29 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
1人
北村宏 56K
8番
500
イルポスティー
21
1548
(1.1)
9-2-2
39.3
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アフリート フリーバスティア コートリーブレーヴ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
矢野貴 56K
大井 上杉昌
48
38
|
15 | 1週 |
船橋 02.08 稍 左 1600
風来特別C1一
13/14
13/14
13人
矢野貴 56K
14番
458
ジュディソン
27
1464
(3.4)
6-9-11
43.2
|
川崎 01.29 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
12/14
12/14
14人
坂井英 55K
8番
459
コウエイクレスト
34
2212
(2.4)
6-14-13
43.2
|
船橋 01.11 良 左 1600
初富特別C1一
8/14
8/14
10人
矢野貴 56K
6番
460
シゲルアンズ
42
1436
(0.6)
9-7-6
39.6
|
大井 12.28 稍 右 1600
ウインターテール賞B
13/15
13/15
14人
矢野貴 56K
12番
457
ゴーアップト
48
1452
(2.4)
9-10-12
42.2
|
|||
2 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ティンバーカントリー モンク ブルーフェリシア (マーベラスサンデー) |
森泰斗 56K
大井 寺田新
55
35
|
7 | 3週 |
大井 01.21 重 右 1200
ウエルカム2013賞
9/16
9/16
10人
森泰斗 56K
2番
527
レインボーグ
44
1148
(0.8)
14-13
37.6
|
J新潟 09.01 良 左 1800
3歳上
11/15
11/15
12人
江田照 57K
14番
508
ハスラー
17
1554
(1.9)
11-11-11
39.0
|
J新潟 07.22 良 左 1800
3歳上
6/15
6/15
9人
田邊裕 57K
11番
506
マルターズカイ
23
1545
(0.9)
6-6-4
38.6
|
J東京 06.10 重 左 1600
3歳上
6/16
6/16
4人
内田博 57K
8番
502
フラアンジェリ
55
1382
(0.7)
10-10
37.2
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ブラックタキシード センノデバギヤ ショーダンサー (マルゼンスキー) |
戸崎圭 56K
大井 米田英
60
56
|
1 | 2週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
9/14
9/14
1人
山口勲 55K
2番
502
コウエイクレスト
52
2194
(0.6)
7-8-8
41.4
|
門別 11.15 重 右 2000
とねっこ広場特別A2
1/8
1/8
2人
石川駿 55K
4番
504
マヤノアンズ
60
2086
(0.5)
4-3-2
37.8
|
門別 10.31 重 右 1700
ダイワメジャー・プレ
4/12
4/12
2人
石川駿 55K
11番
504
ミラクルエース
55
1489
(0.8)
8-6-7
37.6
|
門別 10.17 重 右 2000
北海道米「ゆめぴりか
2/9
2/9
1人
伊藤千 55K
3番
508
トップザバ
57
2080
(0.1)
6-3-3
37.5
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング アジュディキング アネスト (オグリキャップ) |
達城龍 56K
大井 杉山康
49
47
|
14 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
15/16
15/16
10人
杉村一 56K
9番
492
アベニンプレ
46
1595
(2.3)
15-16-15
41.4
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
5/13
5/13
12人
杉村一 56K
6番
487
シンケンショウフ
48
1597
(0.8)
13-13-13
40.8
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一選
5/13
5/13
13人
杉村一 56K
12番
489
ジャストロート
49
1575
(0.9)
13-11-9
40.4
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1800
ペガサス特別C1一選
11/13
11/13
11人
杉村一 56K
4番
491
パックノオトウ
46
1579
(1.1)
13-13-13
40.5
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アルカセット ラヴァリーウィッチ ラヴァリーフリッグ (マーベラスサンデー) |
松崎正 54K
大井 村上頼
57
39
|
12 | 1週 |
船橋 02.07 重 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
7/14
7/14
11人
達城龍 55K
1番
442
ダイリンウィー
27
1597
(2.0)
10-11-11
41.0
|
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1二選抜
13/16
13/16
14人
遠藤健 54K
10番
439
カミノマーチ
31
1455
(1.6)
7-10-11
41.3
|
大井 10.21 稍 右 1800
サンクスナイト賞B3
8/14
8/14
13人
達城龍 54K
10番
452
ペタジーニ
57
1566
(1.0)
8-9-8
39.7
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
8/14
8/14
14人
村上忍 54K
14番
457
ノーブルブラ
42
1586
(2.4)
9-8-9
41.8
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
メイショウドトウ フーガ コインドブルー (コインドシルバー) |
的場文 56K
大井 寺田新
51
43
|
9 | 1週 |
船橋 02.05 良 左 1200
C1二 三
8/12
8/12
10人
的場文 56K
6番
484
ゲンキ
41
1151
(1.1)
12-11-11
38.1
|
大井 01.25 重 右 1400
ジャニュアリー賞C1
9/16
9/16
11人
的場文 56K
7番
484
コウヨウアレス
41
1302
(1.6)
15-14-11
40.6
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
7/14
7/14
12人
服部茂 56K
6番
485
ラプタークラウ
38
1434
(1.1)
10-8-7
38.7
|
大井 11.12 不 右 1800
晩秋賞B3一選抜特別
8/14
8/14
5人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
476
カプレーゼ
51
1589
(3.1)
10-8-8
41.3
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ドラゴンマッハ ホリヨシノ (アンバーシヤダイ) |
本橋孝 56K
大井 櫻木英
61
53
|
6 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
12/16
12/16
8人
本橋孝 56K
6番
501
アベニンプレ
52
1590
(1.8)
16-15-16
40.9
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1400
イヤーエンド賞B3二
8/16
8/16
8人
本橋孝 56K
12番
502
ケイアイボルト
46
1293
(0.8)
16-16-16
39.3
|
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
アルデバラン賞B3二
2/14
2/14
7人
本橋孝 56K
8番
498
カリビアンクル
54
1289
(0.5)
14-14-14
38.6
|
大井 11.12 不 右 1800
晩秋賞B3一選抜特別
5/14
5/14
3人
本橋孝 56K
7番
502
カプレーゼ
61
1580
(2.2)
14-13-13
39.6
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
マーベラスサンデー ビーミーショー プリムラ (Last Tycoon) |
横川怜 55K
大井 鷹見浩
65
42
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
2/16
2/16
13人
横川怜 55K
7番
477
アベニンプレ
65
1577
(0.5)
3-3-4
40.9
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
6/14
6/14
7人
坂井英 56K
8番
478
ラプタークラウ
40
1431
(0.8)
5-4-4
39.1
|
大井 12.31 不 右 1800
東京家族賞C1一選抜
11/16
11/16
6人
横川怜 55K
9番
480
アベニンプレ
24
1596
(2.7)
6-7-8
41.7
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1600
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
3人
横川怜 55K
5番
478
ナイトシアター
40
1449
(0.0)
3-1-2
41.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
アグネスデジタル ピースポーター ブルールミナール (アイシーグルーム) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 荒井朋
59
55
|
13 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
5/16
5/16
9人
山崎誠 56K
13番
512
アベニンプレ
59
1583
(1.1)
11-10-12
40.7
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1400
イヤーエンド賞B3二
6/16
6/16
13人
山崎誠 56K
6番
511
ケイアイボルト
48
1290
(0.5)
9-8-8
39.8
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
3/14
3/14
11人
山崎誠 56K
10番
510
ハクユウコマンタ
54
1576
(0.7)
11-6-6
39.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一選
2/13
2/13
12人
山崎誠 56K
3番
508
ジャストロート
57
1567
(0.1)
10-12-9
39.6
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コジロー プリティハーワ (ダイナガリバー) |
坂井英 56K
大井 宮本康
53
45
|
4 | 7週 |
大井 12.30 不 右 1800
探偵オペラ ミルキB
4/16
4/16
1人
坂井英 57K
2番
530
ムサシモナーク
35
1586
(0.3)
8-6-4
41.9
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
8/14
8/14
4人
坂井英 56K
4番
534
ハクユウコマンタ
45
1585
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
518
ムサシモナーク
53
1559
(0.0)
8-2-2
40.2
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1800
ヘルクレス座特別C1
1/13
1/13
5人
坂井英 56K
12番
523
ブリリアントレ
48
1548
(0.3)
3-2-1
38.3
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ シンケンショウブ チアリーダー (アサティス) |
柏木健 56K
大井 久保隆
61
49
|
11 | 2週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
8/14
8/14
8人
赤岡修 55K
10番
491
コウエイクレスト
53
2193
(0.5)
12-11-10
41.0
|
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
3/16
3/16
11人
柏木健 56K
15番
488
アベニンプレ
61
1581
(0.9)
5-4-5
41.1
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
5/14
5/14
9人
今野忠 57K
7番
488
ダイワセインツ
48
1564
(0.3)
11-10-10
38.4
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1800
探偵オペラ ミルキB
6/16
6/16
3人
服部茂 57K
7番
497
ムサシモナーク
33
1588
(0.5)
13-15-13
41.6
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ モリデンクーバー リハクタンス (フレンチグローリー) |
真島大 56K
大井 鈴木啓
58
45
|
2 | 1週 |
船橋 02.07 重 左 1800
寒明け賞C1C2選抜
6/14
6/14
5人
石川駿 57K
12番
488
ダイリンウィー
28
1596
(1.9)
7-5-4
42.3
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
4/13
4/13
6人
坂井英 56K
13番
488
ドゥフトライネ
58
1558
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.1
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1800
大ヒット記念!映画B
7/14
7/14
4人
坂井英 55K
13番
486
ツクバチャーム
42
1559
(2.5)
12-9-8
38.7
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
選抜C1三
1/13
1/13
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
491
イクノタキシート
53
1560
(0.3)
9-7-4
39.1
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
ウインマーベラス ファインリーキング ケイアイプリンセス (キンググローリアス) |
町田直 56K
大井 香取和
57
47
|
10 | 3週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
9/16
9/16
12人
山崎良 55K
8番
460
アベニンプレ
57
1585
(1.3)
14-14-13
40.5
|
大井 12.31 不 右 1800
東京家族賞C1一選抜
4/16
4/16
10人
山崎誠 56K
3番
456
アベニンプレ
35
1585
(1.6)
14-13-13
39.8
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
3/13
3/13
4人
山崎誠 56K
12番
458
シンケンショウフ
53
1592
(0.3)
10-4-2
41.3
|
大井 11.13 不 右 1600
立冬特別C1二選抜
4/13
4/13
4人
山崎誠 56K
9番
459
サトノキャプテ
41
1451
(0.8)
10-10-9
40.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス アイポン ローメリン (ウォーニング) |
御神訓 56K
大井 山藤統
58
52
|
5 | 3週 |
大井 01.25 重 右 1800
雪晴特別C2一選抜
1/16
1/16
1人
御神訓 56K
14番
479
マイネルクリフ
58
1574
(1.4)
5-4-1
39.9
|
大井 12.27 稍 右 1800
新日本プロレスリング
2/16
2/16
4人
御神訓 56K
11番
482
ドーノダルチ
58
1576
(0.3)
5-4-3
40.0
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1600
ゆうがお特別3歳選抜
4/14
4/14
2人
的場文 56K
6番
471
エグバート
41
1439
(0.5)
10-8-8
40.1
|
大井 06.26 良 右 1800
J交 フォーチュネイ
2/12
2/12
2人
的場文 56K
9番
473
シルクメガスタ
52
1563
(0.7)
9-9-7
38.6
|
|
|