1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
アメリカンボス ヒダノエリー マルゴクロス (タマモクロス) |
佐藤友 54K
金沢 菅原欣
46
31
|
6 | 2週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
3人
佐藤友 54K
5番
438
リトルマリアンヌ
34
1467
(0.6)
2-2-2
40.4
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
6人
佐藤友 54K
4番
432
ジョイフルサン
46
1454
(0.9)
5-6-5
38.8
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1500
まゆ玉飾り特別C2-
3/11
3/11
5人
吉田晃 54K
8番
442
ヤマカツティラノ
43
1397
(1.2)
2-3-1
41.6
|
金沢 12.09 不 右 1500
第3回ビッグゴールド
4/10
4/10
4人
葛山晃 54K
2番
454
メイショウパー
2
1410
(3.6)
3-4-3
43.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
メイショウオウドウ オウドウリーチ ラヴラヴラヴ (バンブーアトラス) |
大原浩 56K
金沢 菅原欣
47
28
|
5 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
8/8
8/8
4人
大原浩 56K
8番
518
ランドエクスフ
16
1500
(4.0)
7-7-8
42.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/8
3/8
4人
花本正 56K
8番
508
ゲーテッドソ
47
1305
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.8
|
金沢 12.23 不 右 1500
C2-2C2二
1/7
1/7
2人
川添明 56K
7番
515
シルククロノス
46
1394
(0.5)
2-1-1
39.1
|
金沢 12.09 不 右 1400
一条ダンススタジオ杯
3/11
3/11
3人
川添明 56K
12番
522
ミカワノウイント
2
1343
(0.9)
4-3-3
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー カネトシグレース ナニーサンクス (サンデーサイレンス) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 笹野博
61
49
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/8
5/8
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
471
ランドエクスフ
47
1466
(0.6)
4-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/9
4/9
2人
筒井勇 54K
3番
462
ジョイフルサン
45
1455
(1.0)
3-4-6
39.5
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
2/9
2/9
5人
筒井勇 54K
3番
462
シャドウフェア
61
1438
(0.3)
2-1-1
38.7
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/10
5/10
2人
筒井勇 54K
5番
457
オーサンクロッカ
44
1301
(0.2)
1-1-1
41.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ファンタスティックライト アメージングミノル ポピーフィールド (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 56K
笠松 後藤保
56
52
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/8
2/8
1人
東川公 56K
2番
483
ランドエクスフ
52
1460
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.9
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
1人
東川公 56K
5番
485
ジョイフルサン
54
1445
(0.0)
4-3-1
38.5
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
第3回 かさオク・サ
2/8
2/8
1人
東川公 56K
4番
482
ベンレイダー
56
1294
(0.2)
2-2-2
38.7
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1600
馬産地から笠松競馬へ
2/10
2/10
1人
向山牧 56K
1番
481
ムーンライトド
45
1446
(0.0)
2-2-2
39.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 芦毛
先
スパイキュール スウィートカクテル ハイランドカクテル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 柴田高
39
25
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
7/8
7/8
7人
尾島徹 54K
7番
456
ランドエクスフ
39
1475
(1.5)
2-5-6
40.8
|
園田 01.10 良 右 1400
C3 4歳以上牝馬
4/10
4/10
8人
田中学 54K
5番
459
スペルキャスト
23
1340
(1.3)
5-6-6
40.4
|
園田 12.27 稍 右 1400
C2三3歳以上
9/10
9/10
9人
山田雄 54K
9番
466
タマモピッコロ
16
1344
(1.1)
4-7-8
41.2
|
園田 12.13 良 右 1400
C2二3歳以上
8/10
8/10
10人
内田利 54K
7番
464
デンコウチャレ
22
1336
(2.2)
6-10-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
マーベラスサンデー キャンドルホルダー ジョーベアトリチェ (キャロルハウス) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
39
|
8 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/8
6/8
8人
山下雅 51K
1番
451
ランドエクスフ
40
1473
(1.3)
8-8-7
39.6
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/8
6/8
7人
大塚研 54K
3番
439
ゲーテッドソ
37
1318
(1.6)
6-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
第2回 かさオク・サ
9/10
9/10
9人
大塚研 54K
7番
450
エーシンディー
39
1310
(2.4)
9-9-9
39.1
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
10人
大塚研 54K
4番
441
レッドイデア
41
1304
(2.2)
9-9-8
38.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
チョウカイリョウガ メイホウラッキー メイホウクイン (キャロルハウス) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 松原義
53
45
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
6人
山下雅 53K
1番
468
サンマルリバテ
53
1308
(2.2)
6-6-5
39.4
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
8/10
8/10
10人
山下雅 53K
5番
467
トミシノドラコ
40
1314
(2.1)
9-9-9
38.7
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
7/9
7/9
7人
大原浩 56K
2番
467
シャドウフェア
49
1451
(1.6)
9-9-8
38.8
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/10
8/10
4人
大原浩 56K
1番
463
オーサンクロッカ
39
1307
(0.8)
5-6-7
38.9
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
シンボリクリスエス ハナミチドマンナカ サイレンスマリア (サンデーサイレンス) |
花本正 54K
笠松 井上孝
40
36
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.25 良 右 1600
サラ系C5組
5/9
5/9
6人
花本正 54K
2番
465
リトルマリアンヌ
29
1472
(1.1)
7-9-8
40.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
6/9
6/9
7人
花本正 54K
7番
465
ジョイフルサン
39
1462
(1.7)
9-9-7
38.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系B8・C3組B
6/9
6/9
7人
花本正 55K
6番
467
フィクスドスタ
37
1465
(1.4)
8-8-7
37.8
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/10
7/10
7人
花本正 55K
7番
475
オーサンクロッカ
40
1306
(0.7)
7-7-8
38.4
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
6 鹿毛
逃
ノボジャック マサノアローン フミノアミューズ (キヤタオラ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
50
47
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
4/8
4/8
6人
藤原幹 54K
4番
494
ランドエクスフ
50
1463
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
6番
499
ジョイフルサン
41
1460
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.2
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
3/9
3/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
9番
496
サンマルリバテ
50
1302
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.8
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
3/10
3/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
3番
495
ソユーズ
45
1299
(1.5)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|
|