1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
セン
6 青毛
差
グラスワンダー サクラルーセント サクラエンプレス (サンデーサイレンス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
46
38
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1600
仲の春賞B9
5/9
5/9
6人
藤原幹 56K
7番
481
メイショウパー
33
1443
(3.7)
3-4-4
40.5
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
2/9
2/9
4人
湯前良 56K
8番
483
リコーロデム
34
1320
(0.3)
3-3-3
39.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
4人
向山牧 56K
3番
477
ボクノタカラモ
46
1307
(2.1)
7-8-8
39.4
|
名古屋 01.02 重 右 1600
サラB5組
4/7
4/7
5人
森島貴 55K
4番
482
ナムラダンサー
38
1437
(0.8)
6-6-5
38.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ナムラガンリュウ ナムラウタヒメ (フォーティナイナー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 今津勝
43
41
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1400
初午賞B10
1/9
1/9
1人
大畑雅 56K
1番
520
ニロティカス
42
1282
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.1
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
ヤブコウジ賞B10
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
6番
517
ラブロジック
43
1441
(1.1)
2-2-3
38.1
|
名古屋 01.18 重 右 1400
穂俵賞C2選抜
3/9
3/9
3人
大畑雅 56K
1番
523
アキノギムレッ
38
1296
(0.3)
3-4-5
39.5
|
名古屋 01.07 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
2/9
2/9
2人
大畑雅 56K
1番
526
キクノグラート
39
1298
(0.6)
1-1-2
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
デュランダル キョウワティアラ キョウワオーシャン (コマンダーインチーフ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 井上孝
39
31
|
5 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1400
侘助賞B9
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
430
メモリージルハ
20
1330
(3.4)
8-7-9
39.9
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
5人
島崎和 54K
6番
425
リコーロデム
26
1331
(1.4)
7-7-7
40.1
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
9人
島崎和 54K
7番
434
ボクノタカラモ
38
1317
(3.1)
1-1-4
41.8
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
5番
436
オグリシュンコ
39
1311
(2.4)
2-3-4
39.9
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント エンタープライズ クラリスクリス (エルコンドルパサー) |
尾島徹 56K
笠松 柴田高
54
50
|
2 | 24週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
蛭ヶ野特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
459
スピンヒーロー
47
1294
(0.2)
9-7-5
37.6
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
458
スカイノレイ
52
1285
(0.1)
7-5-3
36.5
|
姫路 07.24 良 右 1400
笠松・姫路交流特別C
2/10
2/10
1人
尾島徹 56K
5番
447
カミニート
45
1311
(0.4)
7-3-3
38.2
|
笠松 07.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/8
2/8
1人
尾島徹 56K
3番
457
レオナプリティ
54
1285
(0.0)
6-4-1
38.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット オーサンクロッカス マヤノカプリース (リアルシヤダイ) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 井上孝
47
37
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
8/9
8/9
2人
佐藤友 54K
3番
434
リコーロデム
23
1334
(1.7)
8-8-9
40.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
5人
東川公 54K
6番
434
ボクノタカラモ
47
1305
(1.9)
5-6-7
39.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系B8・C3組B
7/9
7/9
4人
東川公 55K
3番
434
フィクスドスタ
33
1469
(1.8)
6-6-6
38.5
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/10
1/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
3番
433
ヒシマドンナ
45
1299
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン キタノドレイコ ホーリーブリオン (Holy Bull) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 後藤保
51
44
|
2週 |
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B5組
7/9
7/9
9人
濱口楠 56K
5番
493
ソユーズ
32
1323
(2.1)
6-7-6
40.9
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/10
5/10
3人
濱口楠 56K
3番
490
オグリシュンコ
47
1300
(1.3)
5-6-7
38.6
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
3/10
3/10
7人
濱口楠 56K
5番
486
サンマルダーム
51
1291
(0.5)
4-4-4
38.4
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/9
7/9
6人
東川公 56K
10番
490
ニューロマンサー
44
1299
(2.1)
5-7-7
39.4
|
||||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
タップダンスシチー フジノシルキー ライデンガール (ワカオライデン) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
41
33
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.07 重 右 1600
寒明賞B8
6/10
6/10
6人
向山牧 54K
7番
477
マイネルスクデ
29
1444
(1.5)
2-2-4
38.5
|
名古屋 01.31 良 右 1600
雪晴賞B8
4/9
4/9
8人
向山牧 54K
2番
482
マリブビーチ
29
1468
(2.0)
4-4-4
39.3
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
3/9
3/9
6人
吉井友 54K
2番
484
リコーロデム
32
1322
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/9
7/9
6人
藤原幹 54K
5番
485
ボクノタカラモ
41
1313
(2.7)
4-5-5
40.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 青木達
44
36
|
8 |
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
取消等
森島貴 53K
9番
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
8人
筒井勇 54K
8番
506
ボクノタカラモ
37
1318
(3.2)
9-9-9
39.4
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/10
6/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
10番
503
オグリシュンコ
44
1304
(1.7)
3-5-6
39.4
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1600
スーパーメイト創立4
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
500
ヤマニンフルーリ
28
1464
(3.5)
9-9-10
40.0
|
||||
8 | 9 |
セン
7 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント ランドエクスプレス イシノスティール (ラムタラ) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 山際孝
52
46
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/8
1/8
5人
大塚研 56K
3番
440
アメージング
52
1460
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
マックル賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
6人
大塚研 56K
1番
438
トミシノドラコ
45
1308
(1.5)
6-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
6/9
6/9
5人
大塚研 56K
6番
442
サンマルリバテ
44
1310
(0.9)
5-5-5
38.6
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
4/10
4/10
2人
大塚研 56K
4番
440
ソユーズ
44
1300
(1.6)
6-7-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド コパノテンジン アマーレ (トニービン) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 後藤正
48
41
|
3 | 2週 |
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
6/9
6/9
3人
大原浩 56K
4番
475
リコーロデム
25
1332
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/9
4/9
6人
大原浩 56K
2番
477
ボクノタカラモ
48
1304
(1.8)
8-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
第2回 かさオク・サ
6/10
6/10
6人
大原浩 56K
6番
476
エーシンディー
48
1298
(1.2)
8-8-8
38.7
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/10
5/10
8人
大原浩 56K
9番
479
レッドイデア
43
1302
(2.0)
7-7-7
38.7
|
|
|