1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ダージー ビッグダージー ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
友森翔 57K
愛知 安部弘
44
31
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1400
初午賞B10
8/9
8/9
8人
友森翔 56K
9番
510
ナムラガンリュ
23
1315
(3.3)
7-7-8
39.9
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
ヤブコウジ賞B10
5/9
5/9
8人
友森翔 56K
7番
516
ラブロジック
32
1456
(2.6)
9-9-6
38.7
|
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/8
5/8
7人
友森翔 57K
5番
515
サンマルリバテ
44
1320
(3.4)
7-7-5
40.3
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1400
赤門通賞B7
9/9
9/9
9人
友森翔 56K
7番
520
ウォーターグレ
23
1316
(3.0)
7-8-8
40.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ニューイングランド フェイスナイト ダイワフォード (タツプオンウツド) |
森島貴 56K
笠松 青木達
39
34
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
6/8
6/8
5人
森島貴 56K
8番
537
サンマルリバテ
39
1326
(4.0)
8-8-8
40.2
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
8/8
8/8
8人
森島貴 56K
5番
549
ゲーテッドソ
30
1327
(2.5)
8-8-8
40.3
|
金沢 12.18 不 右 1400
C3五
5/8
5/8
6人
鬼束亮 56K
9番
540
トーアラビリン
35
1337
(1.4)
6-6-5
39.7
|
金沢 12.04 不 右 1500
C3五
4/10
4/10
5人
鬼束亮 56K
9番
537
ボルドレ
33
1407
(3.0)
6-5-4
40.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
アフリート チャイナシャドウ ラヴリーハントレス (Silver Hawk) |
向山牧 57K
笠松 川嶋弘
43
29
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1400
初午賞B10
9/9
9/9
7人
向山牧 56K
3番
478
ナムラガンリュ
22
1317
(3.5)
9-9-9
39.8
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
5/9
5/9
8人
向山牧 56K
10番
477
リコーロデム
25
1332
(1.5)
6-5-5
40.8
|
名古屋 01.18 重 右 1600
サラB9組
8/9
8/9
4人
向山牧 56K
4番
477
ウレスジ
25
1463
(2.8)
4-5-7
40.3
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
5/8
5/8
5人
向山牧 57K
7番
481
ゲーテッドソ
43
1310
(0.8)
7-6-6
39.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
スリリングサンデー ジョイフルサンデー ローズパーク (ドクターデヴィアス) |
濱口楠 57K
笠松 柳江仁
62
55
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1600
端月特別C1(イ)
3/10
3/10
4人
東川公 56K
4番
547
キママホウダイ
62
1449
(0.8)
10-5-3
38.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
サラ系C4組
1/9
1/9
3人
濱口楠 56K
9番
548
アメージング
54
1445
(0.0)
8-5-3
37.8
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1600
サラ系C2組特選
4/9
4/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
5番
547
シャドウフェア
60
1439
(0.4)
6-5-3
38.4
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/10
3/10
1人
濱口楠 56K
9番
544
オーサンクロッカ
44
1300
(0.1)
8-5-4
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
タヤスツヨシ オサキニシツレイ アンソレイユ (リズム) |
筒井勇 55K
笠松 法理勝
35
32
|
3 | 4週 |
船橋 01.11 良 左 1200
C2十一十二
6/12
6/12
6人
左海誠 54K
6番
442
エリンズハーフ
35
1156
(1.1)
6-6-6
39.5
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1200
C2七 八
6/12
6/12
4人
左海誠 54K
11番
440
バビロニア
32
1163
(2.0)
4-4-4
40.1
|
船橋 11.01 稍 左 1200
C2七 八
8/12
8/12
2人
左海誠 54K
6番
445
モエレピンクタ
31
1161
(0.9)
5-5-4
39.7
|
川崎 10.17 良 左 1600
大馬神杯C2七 八
10/14
10/14
2人
左海誠 54K
9番
440
キョウエイステッ
30
1459
(2.1)
2-3-4
42.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
6 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エイシンラッシャー ビューティーコンテスト (Singspiel) |
大原浩 57K
笠松 田口輝
61
51
|
4 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
3/8
3/8
3人
大原浩 57K
4番
465
サンマルリバテ
61
1298
(1.2)
5-4-3
39.0
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
4/8
4/8
3人
大原浩 57K
4番
465
ゲーテッドソ
46
1307
(0.5)
3-4-4
39.6
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
4/10
4/10
5人
大原浩 56K
4番
463
オグリシュンコ
47
1300
(1.3)
10-8-8
38.0
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B5組
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
462
サンマルダーム
49
1294
(0.8)
7-7-6
37.6
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ コスモビューティー ビューティークリス (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
39
24
|
7 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
8人
島崎和 54K
6番
462
サンマルリバテ
39
1326
(4.0)
4-5-4
41.8
|
名古屋 01.07 稍 右 1600
飾馬賞B8
8/8
8/8
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
457
マリブビーチ
11
1489
(4.6)
3-5-7
42.0
|
笠松 12.28 良 右 1400
第2回 かさオク・サ
10/10
10/10
10人
島崎和 54K
2番
460
エーシンディー
31
1321
(3.5)
10-10-10
39.8
|
園田 12.13 良 右 1400
C3二3歳以上
6/10
6/10
7人
渡瀬和 54K
1番
455
トラ
16
1346
(2.2)
4-7-6
42.4
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク ラッキーゾーン サドバーシッド (Sadler’s Wells) |
藤原良 57K
愛知 荒巻透
50
37
|
2 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.08 重 右 1400
初午賞B10
3/9
3/9
6人
藤原良 56K
6番
483
ナムラガンリュ
35
1293
(1.1)
6-4-4
38.4
|
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
ヤブコウジ賞B10
6/9
6/9
6人
藤原良 56K
1番
484
ラブロジック
32
1456
(2.6)
6-6-7
38.9
|
名古屋 01.17 重 右 1400
赤門通賞B7
5/9
5/9
4人
田知弘 56K
3番
483
ウォーターグレ
32
1299
(1.3)
8-9-9
38.3
|
金沢 12.11 不 右 1400
B4二
4/8
4/8
2人
畑中信 56K
7番
501
メッセージ
50
1310
(0.9)
3-3-3
38.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ アンドラダイト ダークサファイア (Out of Place) |
藤原幹 57K
笠松 町野良
44
29
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 02.01 良 右 1600
ヤブコウジ賞B10
8/9
8/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
4番
453
ラブロジック
21
1473
(4.3)
7-7-8
40.4
|
笠松 01.22 不 右 1400
サラ系B6組
9/9
9/9
9人
藤原幹 56K
1番
453
リコーロデム
19
1339
(2.2)
4-6-6
41.5
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
7/8
7/8
6人
藤原幹 57K
2番
450
ゲーテッドソ
33
1324
(2.2)
1-2-5
41.9
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1400
サラ系B6組
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
2番
452
オグリシュンコ
44
1304
(1.7)
7-4-3
39.2
|
|
|