1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ワイルドラッシュ ハーイスマイル イーグルバクシンオ (サクラバクシンオー) |
高橋哲 56K
浦和 冨田敏
43
35
|
11 | 4週 |
船橋 01.09 良 左 1000
花信風スプリントB3
8/12
8/12
5人
山崎誠 56K
4番
477
シャイニードラ
43
1018
(1.5)
10-10
36.9
|
大井 12.29 重 右 1200
アデュー2012賞B
11/16
11/16
11人
坂井英 55K
16番
480
スウェプトアロ
37
1159
(2.4)
13-13
39.0
|
J京都 11.04 良 右 1400
3歳上
14/15
14/15
13人
菱田裕 54K
9番
468
ラディアーレ
31
1269
(2.5)
11-13
38.3
|
J札幌 09.01 良 右 1000
3歳上
6/12
6/12
5人
古川吉 57K
10番
468
リーサムハーツ
29
1003
(1.0)
3-3
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ロージズインメイ マイネホコモモラ グリークシアター (アンバーシヤダイ) |
柏木健 54K
浦和 牛房榮
50
39
|
7 | 連闘 |
船橋 02.05 良 左 1600
春告鳥特別B3三
8/13
8/13
11人
須藤優 54K
3番
453
ビッグショッ
40
1444
(2.4)
10-11-11
39.4
|
浦和 01.18 不 左 1600
宝登山特別B3二
7/10
7/10
7人
須藤優 54K
4番
448
ウメニウグイス
50
1455
(2.6)
8-9-8
40.8
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1600
南天特別B3二
10/11
10/11
7人
吉本隆 54K
6番
446
エナモラード
33
1462
(2.7)
6-8-8
40.5
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
10/11
10/11
7人
柏木健 54K
9番
442
セントローレンス
34
1455
(3.5)
11-11-11
39.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
先
サニングデール パラダイスデイ リキパラダイス (ヘクタープロテクター) |
御神訓 56K
船橋 柿本男
59
49
|
2 | 3週 |
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
春告鳥特別B3C1選
2/12
2/12
1人
戸崎圭 55K
1番
487
カネトシテンアッ
50
1287
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
柊特別B2以下
1/14
1/14
2人
戸崎圭 55K
10番
478
トウカイバロン
50
1427
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
船橋 11.02 稍 左 1600
ナナカマド特別C1一
1/13
1/13
2人
戸崎圭 56K
14番
483
ムーブアロンク
59
1426
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.0
|
船橋 09.28 重 左 1600
仲秋特別C1一
7/14
7/14
4人
佐藤太 56K
13番
478
スマートエルフ
38
1427
(1.5)
5-4-4
40.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
9 青毛
逃
ブラックホーク マイレディーキセキ ヒシフラワー (フジキセキ) |
岡田大 54K
浦和 薮口一
47
42
|
3 | 3週 |
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
春告鳥特別B3C1選
3/12
3/12
7人
左海誠 53K
9番
456
カネトシテンアッ
42
1299
(1.3)
2-2-3
40.4
|
浦和 12.25 稍 左 1400
クリスマス特別B3以
2/12
2/12
4人
吉留孝 53K
8番
457
ファルコンクロウ
47
1298
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.2
|
浦和 12.13 良 左 1400
万両特別C1二
9/12
9/12
9人
岡田大 54K
2番
457
リアライズキン
36
1311
(2.0)
1-2-4
41.2
|
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1600
向寒特別C1二
4/11
4/11
5人
岡田大 54K
8番
456
ゴールドエル
43
1445
(1.0)
3-1-1
40.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
テレグノシス ジパングファイター ヨコハマヒット (カリスタグローリ) |
張田京 56K
船橋 佐藤賢
68
44
|
9 | 4週 |
船橋 01.07 良 左 1500
ありがとう!フリオー
7/7
7/7
4人
山本紀 53K
5番
477
シンボリマルセ
27
1379
(2.5)
1-2-2
42.2
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1400
文月特別B2B3選抜
6/8
6/8
3人
繁田健 57K
8番
457
アールセピアカ
35
1309
(1.2)
1-1-1
40.4
|
川崎 07.06 重 左 1400
湘南平特別B2B3選
7/12
7/12
3人
戸崎圭 57K
6番
462
チョウサンペカ
47
1284
(1.0)
6-5-6
39.4
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1500
小田原城花菖蒲特別B
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 56K
1番
463
ベルモントカン
68
1344
(0.2)
1-1-1
40.2
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ ナムラアンカー ナムラヒミコ (キンググローリアス) |
山崎誠 56K
浦和 小嶋一
54
46
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3三
10/14
10/14
8人
水野貴 56K
9番
526
トウカイパスカ
42
1376
(0.9)
5-6-5
40.3
|
浦和 01.18 不 左 1600
宝登山特別B3二
4/10
4/10
9人
水野貴 56K
7番
529
ウメニウグイス
54
1449
(2.0)
4-6-5
41.3
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B3
9/13
9/13
11人
吉本隆 56K
7番
520
パーフェクトハ
46
1364
(1.0)
11-13-13
40.1
|
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
5/12
5/12
8人
山崎誠 56K
9番
522
ヒラボクソンク
42
1376
(2.0)
8-8-7
39.0
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
7 黒鹿毛
差
タイキブリザード コアレスフラッシュ ブライティアルック (モガンボ) |
真島大 56K
船橋 松代眞
50
46
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 01.31 良 左 1500
福寿草特別B3三
5/14
5/14
7人
繁田健 56K
10番
507
トウカイパスカ
47
1370
(0.3)
11-11-10
39.4
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1600
七草特別B3二
6/14
6/14
12人
真島大 56K
1番
516
マイネルウィット
47
1428
(0.7)
5-5-6
40.4
|
船橋 12.06 良 左 1800
J交 フェイスフルス
10/14
10/14
9人
真島大 55K
2番
516
バイオレントナ
41
1581
(2.0)
8-8-8
42.2
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
4/11
4/11
8人
真島大 56K
10番
515
セントローレンス
50
1432
(1.2)
7-8-4
38.9
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
サンライズペガサス レディハート リンホルム (Danehill) |
小杉亮 54K
船橋 矢野義
57
51
|
1 | 1週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
銀嶺特別C1一
2/14
2/14
3人
小杉亮 54K
4番
488
ロンドンアイ
55
1443
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.5
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
春告鳥特別B3C1選
4/12
4/12
6人
小杉亮 53K
7番
490
カネトシテンアッ
42
1300
(1.4)
9-9-9
39.6
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
特選C1選定牝馬
3/13
3/13
6人
小杉亮 54K
10番
492
フレンチ
51
1432
(0.4)
4-3-3
39.6
|
川崎 12.19 良 左 1500
もみの木特別B3四
2/13
2/13
11人
小杉亮 54K
6番
491
リーヴザネス
57
1355
(0.4)
6-4-2
40.6
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ゴールドキリー グラマラス (Danzig) |
折笠豊 54K
浦和 冨田敏
54
47
|
6 | 1週 |
川崎 02.01 良 左 1600
銀嶺特別C1一
3/14
3/14
7人
和田譲 54K
2番
430
ロンドンアイ
54
1445
(0.6)
4-5-3
39.4
|
浦和 01.18 不 左 1600
福寿草特別C1一
4/10
4/10
6人
折笠豊 54K
5番
433
ダテノセレクト
52
1452
(0.9)
6-7-7
39.8
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1600
特選C1選定牝馬
9/13
9/13
9人
和田譲 54K
1番
423
フレンチ
39
1445
(1.7)
6-8-8
40.4
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3三
9/14
9/14
9人
折笠豊 54K
7番
425
ゴールドエル
44
1451
(2.3)
14-13-13
40.3
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
マイネルセレクト ダルタニヤン スイートデヴィアス (ドクターデヴィアス) |
繁田健 56K
川崎 秋山重
60
43
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 2100
ヴィクトリーチャレン
13/14
13/14
10人
真島大 57K
3番
485
コウエイクレスト
27
2219
(3.1)
1-4-11
44.6
|
浦和 01.17 不 左 1400
春告鳥特別B3C1選
9/12
9/12
8人
町田直 57K
6番
486
カネトシテンアッ
35
1310
(2.4)
5-5-8
41.2
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
ニューイヤー特別B3
6/13
6/13
8人
町田直 56K
9番
489
パーフェクトハ
50
1359
(0.5)
8-5-4
40.7
|
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
7/12
7/12
11人
張田京 56K
6番
483
キョウエイロブ
60
1364
(1.5)
10-9-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
サクラプレジデント ディアサルーテ アイリスモレア (ショウナンカンプ) |
村上忍 54K
浦和 川村守
34
30
|
12 | 連闘 |
船橋 02.07 重 左 1000
早春スプリントB3C
13/13
13/13
10人
町田直 55K
10番
432
エンドスター
32
1037
(2.6)
13-13
38.5
|
川崎 02.01 良 左 1500
立春特別B3二
12/12
12/12
12人
町田直 54K
7番
432
ハテンコウ
24
1406
(5.7)
11-12-12
42.8
|
浦和 01.15 不 左 1400
端月特別B3一
取消等
町田直 54K
3番
|
船橋 01.09 良 左 1000
花信風スプリントB3
12/12
12/12
12人
町田直 54K
2番
425
シャイニードラ
34
1030
(2.7)
9-9
38.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
ノーリーズン ムーブアロング リニアミューズ (トニービン) |
森泰斗 56K
船橋 山中尊
58
53
|
5 | 3週 |
浦和 01.18 不 左 1600
福寿草特別C1一
1/10
1/10
4人
森泰斗 56K
11番
492
ダテノセレクト
58
1443
(0.0)
4-4-3
39.7
|
川崎 01.04 稍 左 1600
末広特別C1一
4/14
4/14
7人
森泰斗 56K
6番
495
ドリームコルツ
56
1433
(0.5)
8-5-4
39.7
|
浦和 12.11 稍 左 1400
J交 マルチフェイス
5/12
5/12
7人
真島大 55K
5番
491
プルシャンブ
42
1302
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.1
|
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
5/14
5/14
8人
杉村一 56K
11番
494
ハクユウコマンタ
54
1576
(0.7)
5-5-5
39.5
|
|
|