1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ユウキサンオーラ オークアップル (Theatrical) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 小森勝
10
4
|
10 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
9番
443
サバンナ
2
1508
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
東京2020招致祈念
9/10
9/10
8人
大原浩 54K
8番
442
ヒルノカンクン
1
1503
(5.9)
9-9-9
40.8
|
笠松 12.27 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選(
10/10
10/10
9人
島崎和 54K
1番
443
ベニトンボ
10
1503
(6.3)
7-9-10
42.0
|
笠松 12.10 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
取消等
森島貴 53K
9番
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
エアエミネム ハーベストガーデン ラヴィール (キンググローリアス) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
47
37
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.04 重 右 1600
節分特別B2
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 54K
5番
462
ミサキナチュラル
47
1442
(1.1)
3-3-5
40.4
|
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
6/9
6/9
8人
島崎和 54K
3番
459
マルヨフレンド
37
1458
(1.8)
8-8-7
39.7
|
大井 11.27 不 右 1400
C1八 九
11/14
11/14
12人
山田信 54K
12番
480
アベニンプレ
34
1309
(2.4)
10-9-7
41.7
|
大井 11.14 重 右 1200
C1七 八
12/14
12/14
13人
山田信 54K
6番
483
フクノサンデー
29
1168
(2.0)
11-11
40.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ シンカンタカフジ トモシロメリー (タマモクロス) |
森島貴 55K
愛知 安部弘
24
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1600
サラB3組
8/9
8/9
9人
森島貴 55K
3番
431
ユウキング
18
1476
(4.8)
7-8-8
41.6
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
麦の芽賞B3
7/9
7/9
8人
友森翔 56K
2番
431
レッドフェアリ
17
1341
(3.1)
7-7-7
40.0
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
友森翔 56K
4番
434
サバンナ
3
1507
(3.5)
8-10-10
39.2
|
名古屋 01.14 不 右 1600
睦月特別B2
9/9
9/9
9人
森島貴 55K
2番
431
マルヨフレンド
24
1467
(5.6)
9-9-9
41.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ファンタスティックライト ウインイマジン ヴァルホーリング (Halling) |
山下雅 53K
笠松 山中輝
42
28
|
8 | 7週 |
名古屋 12.19 重 右 1400
ねんねこ賞B3
7/8
7/8
8人
藤原幹 56K
1番
457
キングコーリン
14
1334
(4.6)
7-7-7
41.4
|
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
湯前良 56K
1番
|
名古屋 11.26 不 右 1600
射手座特別A4B1混
8/9
8/9
8人
藤原幹 56K
3番
457
フィールドポ
28
1462
(4.2)
4-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1(イ)
8/10
8/10
10人
湯前良 56K
3番
461
フリーダム
42
1447
(2.3)
1-1-5
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
ネオユニヴァース サファリレット シルクフェイバー (ブライアンズタイム) |
持原大 54K
愛知 地辺幸
40
31
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1400
サラB4組
6/9
6/9
9人
持原大 54K
2番
382
フェイクグロー
27
1318
(2.5)
4-6-6
39.6
|
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
麦の芽賞B3
6/9
6/9
6人
持原大 54K
6番
383
レッドフェアリ
20
1336
(2.6)
4-4-5
40.5
|
名古屋 01.14 不 右 1600
睦月特別B2
7/9
7/9
8人
持原大 54K
7番
385
マルヨフレンド
35
1451
(4.0)
7-7-7
40.3
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
7/9
7/9
6人
丸山真 53K
7番
381
スリーコマンド
40
1457
(1.7)
7-7-7
40.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 栗毛
先
ゴールドアリュール ホクザンアロマ ホクザンパール (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 町野良
37
27
|
9 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
4/10
4/10
6人
藤原幹 54K
6番
471
サバンナ
18
1490
(1.8)
1-1-2
39.8
|
笠松 01.08 良 右 1600
東京2020招致祈念
7/10
7/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
7番
472
ヒルノカンクン
26
1475
(3.1)
4-6-6
41.2
|
笠松 12.28 稍 右 1600
岐阜新聞・岐阜放送杯
10/10
10/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
10番
475
アプローチミー
27
1469
(5.3)
3-7-10
41.5
|
笠松 12.12 不 右 1400
サラ系A5・B3組A
8/10
8/10
5人
藤原幹 55K
2番
474
フレシータ
37
1317
(3.0)
2-4-5
40.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ スリーコマンド ダンシングサクセス (Success Express) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
58
54
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 01.21 良 右 1800
千両特別B1(イ)
5/10
5/10
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
442
ベニトンボ
58
1593
(0.1)
4-2-2
37.9
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
1/9
1/9
3人
佐藤友 56K
6番
444
スリーフラッシュ
55
1440
(0.1)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 12.27 良 右 1600
マックル賞B2特選(
4/10
4/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
8番
444
ベニトンボ
49
1460
(2.0)
6-5-5
38.5
|
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
東川公 56K
7番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
セン
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス メイショウグレイト メイショウオッチモ (フォーティナイナー) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 笹野博
49
36
|
6 | 1週 |
名古屋 01.29 重 右 1400
麦の芽賞B3
5/9
5/9
4人
大原浩 56K
5番
478
レッドフェアリ
21
1334
(2.4)
6-6-6
39.8
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
大原浩 56K
10番
479
サバンナ
30
1477
(0.5)
4-3-3
38.1
|
名古屋 01.15 不 右 1600
サラB4組
3/7
3/7
4人
大原浩 56K
4番
479
アンアミューズ
44
1430
(1.4)
3-3-3
37.8
|
笠松 01.09 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組特選
4/9
4/9
7人
湯前良 56K
3番
484
スリーコマンド
49
1447
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スタチューオブリバティ サンマルリバティ ポジー (ヤマニンスキー) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
70
59
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 01.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B7・C3組B
1/8
1/8
1人
花本正 56K
7番
517
ベンレイダー
70
1286
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.8
|
笠松 01.10 良 右 1600
ことぶき特別C1(イ
4/10
4/10
1人
花本正 56.5K
6番
520
エーシンチェイサ
57
1442
(0.7)
2-2-2
40.1
|
笠松 12.29 重 右 1400
さざんか特別C1(イ
1/9
1/9
2人
花本正 56K
1番
521
マルカディフィ
50
1301
(0.0)
7-6-6
37.5
|
笠松 12.13 重 右 1600
新穂高特別C1(イ)
取消等
岡部誠 56K
1番
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン アポロジェニー キャサリンクリスタ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
阪野学 54K
愛知 竹口勝
35
23
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 02.05 重 右 1600
サラB3組
6/9
6/9
8人
加藤利 54K
2番
463
ユウキング
35
1451
(2.3)
9-7-7
39.3
|
名古屋 01.28 重 右 1600
立春特別B2
7/9
7/9
7人
加藤利 54K
8番
465
マルヨフレンド
28
1471
(3.1)
7-6-6
41.6
|
笠松 01.21 良 右 1600
サラ系B2組特選
5/10
5/10
9人
黒澤愛 54K
8番
463
サバンナ
16
1492
(2.0)
6-6-6
39.2
|
名古屋 01.15 不 右 1600
寒の入賞B3
6/8
6/8
5人
加藤利 54K
8番
464
ハンサムボーイ
11
1478
(4.2)
7-7-7
39.0
|
|
|