1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
アルカセット ラヴァリーウィッチ ラヴァリーフリッグ (マーベラスサンデー) |
達城龍 55K
大井 村上頼
57
46
|
7 | 1週 |
大井 01.24 重 右 1600
銀嶺特別C1二選抜
13/16
13/16
14人
遠藤健 54K
10番
439
カミノマーチ
31
1455
(1.6)
7-10-11
41.3
|
大井 10.21 稍 右 1800
サンクスナイト賞B3
8/14
8/14
13人
達城龍 54K
10番
452
ペタジーニ
57
1566
(1.0)
8-9-8
39.7
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1800
シルバーブライドル賞
8/14
8/14
14人
村上忍 54K
14番
457
ノーブルブラ
42
1586
(2.4)
9-8-9
41.8
|
大井 09.17 良 右 1700
オフトひたちなか賞B
9/13
9/13
12人
達城龍 54K
2番
459
マサノエクスプ
55
1495
(1.9)
9-10-10
39.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
サクラローレル アカシローレル マイソールラブ (エルコンドルパサー) |
山崎誠 57K
川崎 吉橋淳
39
13
|
3 | 7週 |
J中山 12.15 良 右 2500
3歳上
8/16
8/16
15人
江田照 57K
14番
470
ユーロビート
4
2460
(3.7)
15-15-12
41.0
|
J新潟 10.27 稍 左 2500
3歳上
8/9
8/9
7人
吉田隼 57K
2番
464
ファイヤー
-1
2466
(4.0)
9-9-9
39.1
|
J東京 10.08 良 左 2100
3歳上
9/16
9/16
10人
柴田善 57K
4番
458
トーセンセカイオ
39
2146
(0.7)
8-9-7
37.9
|
J中山 09.15 良 右 2400
3歳上
5/15
5/15
11人
柴田善 57K
9番
454
イルポスティー
9
2385
(0.8)
12-2-3
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 芦毛
追
ホワイトマズル スカイツリクィーン ハニーガーデン (タマモクロス) |
笠野雄 53K
船橋 渋谷隆
37
31
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1600
C2三 四 五
10/14
10/14
8人
山田信 54K
11番
453
リアライズプ
36
1457
(1.9)
12-10-10
40.8
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C2三 四
5/14
5/14
11人
山田信 54K
8番
462
フェアリーズサ
35
1437
(0.8)
10-11-8
39.3
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
ジョイホース横浜賞C
11/14
11/14
14人
笠野雄 54K
3番
451
アブクマペレ
37
1385
(2.2)
12-8-10
41.6
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
C1五 六
10/14
10/14
14人
笠野雄 54K
6番
453
ラプタークラウ
15
1459
(3.6)
11-11-11
41.9
|
|||
3 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ヘッドサクセッサー オーソードレッシイ (ダンスインザダーク) |
御神訓 57K
船橋 矢野義
55
45
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
2/14
2/14
4人
御神訓 57K
10番
493
ダイワセインツ
49
1563
(0.2)
5-4-4
39.2
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1500
シンフォニー特別C1
7/14
7/14
7人
本橋孝 56K
4番
494
カネトシテンアッ
55
1363
(0.6)
12-12-11
40.3
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
C1二
4/14
4/14
4人
本橋孝 56K
6番
499
リアライズキン
36
1443
(1.8)
11-9-9
41.2
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1800
高清四代目・将斗おす
6/11
6/11
1人
本橋孝 57K
3番
496
ゴールドエル
40
1574
(1.9)
4-4-5
41.6
|
|||
4 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
アグネスタキオン ダヴィード クイーンリザーブ (Miswaki) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 堀千亜
56
39
|
11 | 1週 |
大井 01.22 不 右 1800
睦月特別C1一選抜
16/16
16/16
14人
和田譲 56K
12番
487
アベニンプレ
37
2004
(3.2)
13-13-14
42.5
|
大井 12.31 不 右 1800
東京家族賞C1一選抜
10/16
10/16
5人
本橋孝 56K
8番
491
アベニンプレ
25
1595
(2.6)
15-14-14
40.8
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
2/13
2/13
7人
森泰斗 56K
10番
489
シンケンショウフ
56
1589
(0.0)
9-9-7
40.6
|
大井 11.15 稍 右 1400
C1五 六
8/13
8/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
12番
494
レインボーグ
36
1302
(1.6)
9-8-8
40.4
|
|||
4 | 6 |
セン
6 栗毛
差
グラスワンダー オメガブルーグラス アイシーサイレンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
今野忠 57K
船橋 出川克
53
45
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1800
笑初賞C1C2選抜馬
11/14
11/14
1人
五十冬 57K
5番
465
ダイワセインツ
38
1573
(1.2)
3-5-5
40.1
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1800
除月賞C1C2選抜馬
4/12
4/12
4人
山本紀 55K
8番
468
ゴードンバ
53
1571
(0.5)
5-5-4
40.5
|
船橋 09.05 稍 左 1600
初秋特別C1一
4/14
4/14
1人
今野忠 56K
7番
457
スクランブルエ
42
1429
(0.2)
5-4-3
41.0
|
船橋 08.08 良 左 1600
松木裕さん孫莉衣ちゃ
1/13
1/13
4人
今野忠 56K
6番
459
キョウワフェアリ
45
1423
(0.1)
7-5-3
40.0
|
|||
5 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
スターリングローズ ダイリンウィーク エレガンスローズ (スペシャルウィーク) |
真島大 57K
船橋 佐々功
56
46
|
1 | 3週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
2/14
2/14
5人
真島大 56K
4番
507
ラプタークラウ
45
1426
(0.3)
2-1-2
38.9
|
川崎 12.18 稍 左 1500
シンフォニー特別C1
6/14
6/14
8人
真島大 56K
14番
505
カネトシテンアッ
56
1362
(0.5)
3-2-2
41.4
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1600
C1二
8/14
8/14
2人
真島大 56K
12番
507
リアライズキン
29
1450
(2.5)
7-7-4
42.1
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
はる・あき ファース
2/14
2/14
5人
真島大 56K
10番
498
レオアラシ
53
1419
(0.1)
2-1-1
39.1
|
|||
5 | 8 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ ホワイトブーツ アーチスト (In The Wings) |
杉村一 53K
船橋 川島正
40
35
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 01.07 良 左 1600
C2一 二
6/14
6/14
6人
今野忠 54K
11番
470
グランデスホ
34
1441
(0.9)
6-4-4
41.1
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1600
船橋ファイナル201
9/14
9/14
5人
杉村一 54K
10番
470
テラザホープ
40
1442
(2.0)
11-11-10
41.5
|
船橋 08.10 良 左 1600
勇魚特別B3二以下
9/10
9/10
4人
今野忠 52K
11番
460
ダージープ
25
1441
(2.4)
7-7-9
41.6
|
船橋 07.19 良 左 1500
ウミネコ賞C1C2選
1/8
1/8
1人
杉村一 55K
3番
456
キョウワフェアリ
39
1359
(0.1)
2-2-2
38.0
|
|||
6 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ヤマニンプレッジ ヤマニンアリーナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 57K
川崎 山崎尋
58
55
|
5 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
6/14
6/14
4人
石崎駿 56K
14番
446
マック
54
1363
(0.9)
14-12-11
38.8
|
川崎 01.03 稍 左 1500
宝船特別C1二
4/13
4/13
5人
石崎駿 56K
11番
446
ケイエスファント
58
1358
(0.5)
13-13-13
37.4
|
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
C1三
7/14
7/14
3人
坂井英 56K
7番
448
ニチリンローレル
50
1451
(1.4)
12-10-10
40.2
|
川崎 11.07 不 左 1500
C1五
1/13
1/13
5人
石崎駿 56K
13番
440
ビーユアエンシ
57
1345
(0.1)
13-12-12
38.0
|
|||
6 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
ホワイトマズル ダイコウヒョウ サンデープレゼント (サクラバクシンオー) |
田中力 57K
船橋 新井清
44
38
|
14 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1500
水仙特別C1三
11/14
11/14
12人
田中力 56K
3番
488
マック
41
1378
(2.4)
13-12-12
40.3
|
浦和 01.16 不 左 1400
水仙特別C1二
6/11
6/11
10人
田中力 56K
2番
490
ベルモントピ
34
1314
(1.5)
10-8-4
40.1
|
船橋 01.08 良 左 1600
C1三 四
11/14
11/14
13人
田中力 56K
11番
486
ラプタークラウ
31
1441
(1.8)
12-11-12
39.0
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1600
師走特別B3三
10/14
10/14
8人
今野忠 56K
2番
481
ゴールドエル
44
1451
(2.3)
9-12-10
40.7
|
|||
7 | 11 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
サムライハート ディアスピリトゥス フサイチバナナ (Red Ransom) |
坂井英 57K
川崎 山田質
50
48
|
12 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.28 稍 左 1600
C1五
6/14
6/14
3人
増田充 56K
2番
470
ビービーマク
49
1443
(0.5)
6-8-7
39.9
|
川崎 01.01 重 左 1600
初日の出特別C2一
2/11
2/11
3人
戸崎圭 56K
9番
474
シゲルバナナ
50
1427
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.4
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1800
J交 ベテルギウス特
3/9
3/9
4人
勝浦正 56K
6番
460
ゴードンバ
49
2001
(1.1)
8-5-4
41.9
|
門別 08.01 良 右 1800
J交 リゲル特別C1
4/9
4/9
3人
柴山雄 56K
7番
460
プレリアル
45
1597
(1.5)
5-5-6
40.9
|
|||
7 | 12 |
牡
5 鹿毛
追
タヤスツヨシ モリデンクーバー リハクタンス (フレンチグローリー) |
石川駿 57K
大井 鈴木啓
58
53
|
6 | 32週 |
大井 06.25 稍 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
4/13
4/13
6人
坂井英 56K
13番
488
ドゥフトライネ
58
1558
(0.7)
5-4-4
39.1
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1800
大ヒット記念!映画B
7/14
7/14
4人
坂井英 55K
13番
486
ツクバチャーム
42
1559
(2.5)
12-9-8
38.7
|
大井 05.11 重 右 1800
選抜C1三
1/13
1/13
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
491
イクノタキシート
53
1560
(0.3)
9-7-4
39.1
|
大井 04.16 重 右 1800
りょうけん座特別C1
4/13
4/13
3人
坂井英 56K
3番
490
ダイワセインツ
57
1545
(0.4)
9-7-7
37.9
|
|||
8 | 13 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
追
タイムパラドックス コスモリオ マイネリーリオ (フジキセキ) |
村上忍 55K
大井 渡邉和
38
26
|
8 | 1週 |
大井 01.23 重 右 1600
C1五C2四
14/14
14/14
6人
山崎誠 55K
4番
471
クリノタイコウ
5
1478
(3.1)
6-8-11
44.8
|
大井 12.30 不 右 1600
SEGAスターホース
3/16
3/16
12人
山崎誠 54K
9番
475
コウヨウアレス
38
1442
(0.7)
10-7-6
41.6
|
浦和 12.12 良 左 1500
特選C1四
5/12
5/12
9人
服部茂 54K
10番
473
ハッピーパン
29
1393
(1.2)
7-6-7
39.5
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1600
C1五 六
5/14
5/14
11人
服部茂 54K
9番
485
ビーミーショー
33
1457
(0.8)
10-6-7
42.2
|
|||
8 | 14 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ダージー ダージースペクター マイムーン (ミシル) |
町田直 57K
大井 鈴木啓
48
41
|
13 | 1週 |
大井 01.25 重 右 1400
ジャニュアリー賞C1
13/16
13/16
13人
石川駿 56K
5番
485
コウヨウアレス
31
1316
(3.0)
7-10-13
42.4
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1600
C1三 四
3/5
3/5
3人
町田直 56K
5番
480
クロエチャン
48
1437
(0.7)
3-3-3
39.5
|
大井 09.21 重 右 1800
文の京特別C1一選抜
4/7
4/7
4人
町田直 56K
2番
475
グラスグロー
39
1584
(1.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1800
選抜C1三
4/12
4/12
4人
町田直 56K
5番
476
リボルトレイタ
46
1571
(1.0)
2-1-1
40.2
|
|
|