1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
アグネスワールド イケイケトート サンバルンバトート (サクラバクシンオー) |
山本紀 52K
船橋 渋谷隆
35
29
|
10 | 7週 |
浦和 12.14 良 左 1400
C2九 十 十一
6/12
6/12
9人
林
1番
459
ニューアルゴノ
29
1322
(0.5)
1-1-1
40.8
|
船橋 12.05 稍 左 1200
C2五 六
8/12
8/12
12人
林
12番
462
フライフューチャ
25
1173
(2.0)
5-6-7
39.9
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1400
C2十一 十二 十三
7/11
7/11
3人
林
8番
458
ターフアクトレス
27
1311
(1.5)
5-6-5
39.6
|
船橋 11.01 稍 左 1200
C2七 八
5/12
5/12
10人
今野忠 54K
2番
461
モエレピンクタ
35
1155
(0.3)
3-4-4
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
タイキシャトル グランドコリン ウインブロッサム (スペシャルウィーク) |
御神訓 54K
船橋 岡林光
37
27
|
6 | 33週 |
船橋 06.21 重 左 1500
C2十十一
6/12
6/12
1人
戸崎圭 54K
12番
482
ヤヘイキンボシ
22
1375
(2.4)
1-1-3
42.2
|
船橋 05.04 不 左 1500
C3一 二ア
1/7
1/7
1人
吉原寛 54K
4番
471
コスモスルス
37
1372
(0.9)
1-1-1
40.0
|
川崎 03.01 不 左 1400
4歳3イ
2/12
2/12
3人
川島正 54K
9番
462
ミラクルレインホ
32
1299
(0.3)
2-2-1
40.7
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1500
4歳ア
5/10
5/10
3人
今野忠 54K
8番
463
ロジホープ
17
1392
(0.8)
2-1-1
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード エヴァープレッジ ラブリイパートナー (Darshaan) |
中野省 54K
船橋 渋谷博
26
24
|
9 | 3週 |
船橋 01.10 良 左 1500
C3 4歳選抜牝馬
4/11
4/11
6人
中野省 54K
4番
452
ティンギー
26
1382
(1.6)
5-6-6
40.0
|
川崎 12.21 良 左 1500
C3一 二
12/14
12/14
3人
中野省 54K
3番
461
クライムオントッ
23
1409
(2.3)
2-2-4
43.9
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1500
C3一
8/12
8/12
4人
中野省 54K
9番
451
ヤワタサンデー
19
1395
(1.2)
10-7-6
40.4
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
7/11
7/11
1人
中野省 54K
1番
458
ガッツパワー
26
1323
(0.8)
4-5-3
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 鹿毛
追
ダージー タケデンマイルド タケデンプレイズ (バブルガムフェロー) |
林 幻 54K
船橋 宮下靖
22
12
|
12 | 3週 |
船橋 01.10 良 左 1500
C3 4歳選抜牝馬
11/11
11/11
10人
實川純 54K
10番
491
ティンギー
5
1407
(4.1)
8-8-9
42.1
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
C3六 七
12/14
12/14
12人
林
8番
487
ナイキスターライ
9
1419
(3.7)
10-7-10
43.9
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1000
C3選抜馬
12/13
12/13
10人
林
7番
484
プリンセスド
22
1043
(2.1)
12-12
39.2
|
川崎 11.04 良 左 1400
C3九 十 十一
7/12
7/12
6人
山崎誠 54K
8番
478
アスペラータ
13
1348
(2.1)
11-8-9
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
グラスワンダー プリンセスドリーム ダンスプリンセス (ダンスインザダーク) |
郷間勇 54K
川崎 林隆之
49
41
|
1 | 4週 |
川崎 01.03 稍 左 1500
C3三 四
10/14
10/14
4人
郷間勇 54K
3番
451
オースミストーン
38
1383
(1.8)
10-11-13
40.7
|
川崎 12.20 良 左 1400
ありよしバーC2十二
4/12
4/12
2人
郷間勇 54K
11番
456
チビスパ
40
1315
(0.4)
12-12-11
37.8
|
船橋 12.03 重 左 1000
C3選抜馬
1/13
1/13
1人
戸崎圭 54K
1番
454
クラカンパネラ
38
1022
(0.1)
7-6
37.8
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1500
C3一 二
3/14
3/14
5人
丸田恭 54K
5番
447
スマーティロジ
49
1354
(0.2)
12-11-10
39.0
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
オペラハウス ビッグゴーゴー ラックチケット (マークオブディスティンクション) |
真島大 54K
船橋 齊藤敏
29
24
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1500
C3五 六イ
8/11
8/11
6人
真島大 54K
9番
464
ダイワイマーシ
15
1390
(1.6)
6-7-5
40.9
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 1500
C3五 六
6/14
6/14
4人
真島大 54K
10番
464
マイネルバルト
29
1385
(1.2)
6-6-4
41.0
|
浦和 12.14 良 左 1500
特選C3一
3/10
3/10
4人
真島大 54K
7番
462
オーミスプラウ
28
1397
(0.2)
8-8-8
40.3
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C3選抜牝馬
9/12
9/12
4人
笠野雄 54K
6番
464
ティアップソフ
25
1175
(1.7)
7-7-6
40.4
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
7 芦毛
追
シルバーチャーム キシュウレジアス キシュウソウシュウ (Machiavellian) |
戸崎圭 54K
船橋 矢野義
44
37
|
4 | 3週 |
船橋 01.10 良 左 1500
C3 4歳選抜牝馬
3/11
3/11
1人
戸崎圭 54K
5番
513
ティンギー
27
1380
(1.4)
6-5-5
40.2
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1200
C2五 六
1/12
1/12
2人
戸崎圭 54K
2番
513
ローレルソヒール
39
1148
(0.1)
7-4-3
38.0
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1200
燃え尽きたゼ 品田健
3/12
3/12
2人
本橋孝 54K
7番
504
メジャープレ
44
1140
(0.6)
9-8-7
37.1
|
船橋 08.09 良 左 1200
C2三 四
3/12
3/12
8人
本橋孝 54K
3番
498
マーベラスタイ
38
1146
(0.4)
11-11-11
37.0
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ゴーカイ プラウドフォンテン ルビーフォンテン (アフリート) |
張田京 54K
船橋 佐藤厚
41
36
|
3 | 3週 |
船橋 01.07 良 左 1000
茄子賞C3選抜馬
9/13
9/13
8人
實川純 54K
8番
493
シャインパーミ
34
1030
(1.3)
8-7
38.4
|
船橋 06.22 不 左 1000
燕のイケメソ さのけ
取消等
西村栄 54K
11番
|
川崎 05.14 良 左 1400
誘導馬トライアンフC
5/12
5/12
7人
西村栄 54K
3番
468
ゴールドリー
41
1308
(0.5)
8-6-3
39.9
|
船橋 04.30 稍 左 1200
C2四 五
8/12
8/12
1人
西村栄 54K
1番
468
エメラルブライ
33
1167
(0.7)
3-1-1
40.4
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ジンライム ドクターブライド (バブルガムフェロー) |
實川純 54K
船橋 宮下靖
22
14
|
11 | 3週 |
船橋 01.08 良 左 1200
C3七
11/12
11/12
10人
實川純 54K
7番
430
ハギオヴィク
13
1186
(1.7)
11-10-10
40.3
|
川崎 12.17 稍 左 1500
C3六 七
9/14
9/14
11人
實川純 54K
4番
422
ナイキスターライ
16
1411
(2.9)
11-11-9
42.6
|
船橋 12.07 良 左 1200
C3選抜牝馬
11/12
11/12
12人
實川純 54K
1番
418
ティアップソフ
22
1179
(2.1)
10-10-11
40.4
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1400
C3九 十 十一
12/12
12/12
12人
實川純 54K
2番
416
ナガタキング
6
1355
(3.2)
12-12-12
40.2
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
アグネスデジタル ラッキーツー ユメノラッキー (Salt Lake) |
澤田龍 54K
船橋 新井清
39
31
|
5 | 3週 |
船橋 01.07 良 左 1000
茄子賞C3選抜馬
5/13
5/13
4人
澤田龍 54K
1番
451
シャインパーミ
39
1023
(0.6)
1-1
38.8
|
船橋 12.04 重 左 1200
C2三 四
11/12
11/12
8人
澤田龍 54K
10番
443
ファイアーボス
22
1183
(1.8)
2-2-2
42.5
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1400
C2七 八
3/12
3/12
5人
澤田龍 54K
11番
439
ゼンノオウショ
33
1295
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.4
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1400
C2五 六
5/12
5/12
7人
澤田龍 54K
9番
445
ブルーオリンヒ
30
1320
(1.1)
3-4-2
42.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
7 黒鹿毛
逃
クリプティックラスカル シュガータウン メイプルシュガー (サクラトウコウ) |
笠野雄 54K
船橋 渋谷隆
55
36
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 01.29 稍 左 1500
C3七 八
5/13
5/13
9人
笠野雄 54K
8番
490
メリーハート
32
1394
(0.6)
1-1-1
42.2
|
船橋 01.10 良 左 1500
C3 4歳選抜牝馬
7/11
7/11
5人
笠野雄 54K
9番
493
ティンギー
22
1386
(2.0)
1-1-1
41.7
|
川崎 01.02 重 左 900
特選C3選定馬
4/12
4/12
7人
山本紀 52K
6番
487
スイッチスタイル
55
547
(0.1)
1-1-1
37.5
|
川崎 12.20 良 左 1400
ありよしバーC2十二
5/12
5/12
8人
山本紀 52K
9番
483
チビスパ
34
1323
(1.2)
1-1-3
41.4
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
逃
ファルブラヴ シャインパーミット レミニセンス (サンデーサイレンス) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 矢内博
44
34
|
7 | 3週 |
船橋 01.07 良 左 1000
茄子賞C3選抜馬
1/13
1/13
2人
本橋孝 54K
3番
460
ビーマイアズ
44
1017
(0.1)
2-2
38.1
|
浦和 11.23 重 左 1400
彩の国地鶏タマシャモ
2/11
2/11
4人
本橋孝 54K
3番
465
ガッツパワー
30
1317
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.8
|
船橋 10.31 重 左 1200
C3選抜馬
3/11
3/11
3人
本橋孝 54K
5番
461
ブリザード
32
1160
(1.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
船橋 09.26 重 左 1200
C3選抜馬
3/12
3/12
3人
本橋孝 54K
12番
465
キューティエルサ
31
1157
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.3
|
|
|