1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
シニスターミニスター マスターミニスター アペックスプライド (アレミロード) |
真島大 55K
大井 阪本一
54
39
|
12 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 稍 右 1400
こいぬ座特別C1三選
10/14
10/14
9人
柏木健 56K
8番
450
レインボーグ
45
1296
(0.6)
6-6-6
39.4
|
大井 11.12 不 右 1400
品川区特別C1三選抜
5/12
5/12
2人
柏木健 56K
12番
453
ミキノウインク
54
1292
(1.5)
8-7-7
38.5
|
J阪神 09.17 良 右 1400
3歳未勝利
3/16
3/16
3人
和田竜 56K
10番
430
ナリタスーパー
26
1278
(0.8)
12-11
38.2
|
J札幌 08.18 稍 右 1700
3歳未勝利
4/13
4/13
5人
小林徹 56K
1番
430
ロックシンガー
31
1487
(0.8)
11-9-8
39.3
|
|||
1 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
サウスヴィグラス コジロー プリティハーワ (ダイナガリバー) |
坂井英 57K
大井 宮本康
53
46
|
4 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
8/14
8/14
4人
坂井英 56K
4番
534
ハクユウコマンタ
45
1585
(1.6)
3-3-4
40.5
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
1/14
1/14
1人
坂井英 56K
3番
518
ムサシモナーク
53
1559
(0.0)
8-2-2
40.2
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1800
ヘルクレス座特別C1
1/13
1/13
5人
坂井英 56K
12番
523
ブリリアントレ
48
1548
(0.3)
3-2-1
38.3
|
大井 05.23 重 右 1400
B3四C1四
5/12
5/12
2人
坂井英 55.5K
5番
529
イクノタキシート
38
1287
(1.1)
6-6-5
39.2
|
|||
2 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
ダイワメジャー ダイワプライム ミスユーフラン (Brocco) |
今野忠 57K
大井 立花伸
21
5
|
9 | 19週 |
J新潟 08.18 良 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
7/18
7/18
3人
内田博 56K
10番
496
ウェルテクス
-1
2029
(1.0)
11-11-10
34.5
|
J新潟 07.29 良 左 1800
3歳未勝利
4/15
4/15
1人
北村宏 56K
8番
500
イルポスティー
21
1548
(1.1)
9-2-2
39.3
|
J福島 07.08 重 芝右 2000
3歳未勝利
6/16
6/16
2人
北村宏 56K
9番
504
コスモユッカ
-1
2053
(0.7)
11-12-8
35.5
|
J東京 06.10 重 芝左 2000
3歳未勝利
9/16
9/16
1人
北村宏 56K
8番
506
ディサイファ
-1
2049
(1.4)
11-9-9
35.6
|
|||
2 | 4 |
セン
3 鹿毛
追
サムライハート デルマジュロウジン デルマステファニー (フサイチソニック) |
矢野貴 55K
大井 高橋清
57
44
|
14 | 連闘 |
川崎 12.21 良 左 1600
トナカイ特別C1一
4/14
4/14
14人
矢野貴 56K
7番
432
リビングレシ
54
1446
(0.6)
7-11-9
40.5
|
大井 11.28 不 右 1600
品川宿特別C1二選抜
10/12
10/12
10人
達城龍 56K
3番
437
イチザゴール
25
1467
(3.5)
8-11-10
43.6
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一選
10/13
10/13
11人
達城龍 56K
6番
440
ジャストロート
40
1584
(1.8)
7-9-7
41.4
|
川崎 11.08 重 左 1500
小春特別C1一
9/14
9/14
10人
達城龍 56K
14番
436
ヒラボクソンク
57
1344
(1.1)
12-12-12
38.3
|
|||
3 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シンボリクリスエス ダークセクター ダークエンディング (End Sweep) |
森泰斗 57K
大井 蛯名雄
70
55
|
8 | 連闘 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1500
ジングルベル特別B3
9/12
9/12
3人
柏木健 56K
11番
455
キョウエイロブ
54
1371
(2.2)
11-8-9
41.3
|
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1400
円良田湖特別B2B3
8/12
8/12
4人
今野忠 55K
1番
453
ジョーモカ
26
1325
(1.8)
8-9-8
37.8
|
川崎 09.06 稍 左 1600
J交 サファイアスタ
4/14
4/14
1人
今野忠 55K
11番
449
ローズデュル
68
1416
(0.2)
5-6-6
38.9
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1600
くろうま賞B3下黒鹿
1/13
1/13
5人
今野忠 55K
6番
449
ゴールドリー
70
1422
(0.5)
3-1-1
39.7
|
|||
3 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ レーヴドアロー スイートテレーゼ (Generous) |
有年淳 55K
大井 藤田輝
49
47
|
7 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1200
杉並区特別C1四選抜
6/13
6/13
8人
真島大 56K
1番
486
マイネルバルヒ
44
1154
(0.8)
11-11
38.9
|
大井 08.15 良 右 1600
水彩都市・江東特別C
取消等
戸崎圭 56K
3番
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
5/14
5/14
11人
有年淳 56K
1番
470
コジロー
47
1565
(0.6)
3-4-3
40.4
|
大井 07.13 稍 右 1800
荒川区特別C1一選抜
8/12
8/12
9人
有年淳 56K
4番
476
ドラゴンマッ
49
1563
(0.8)
6-5-5
39.8
|
|||
4 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
スズカマンボ シンケンショウブ チアリーダー (アサティス) |
服部茂 57K
大井 久保隆
56
51
|
6 | 2週 |
浦和 12.10 稍 左 1500
冬菊特別B3一
3/12
3/12
5人
服部茂 56K
12番
494
ヒラボクソンク
46
1370
(1.4)
11-11-9
37.0
|
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
1/13
1/13
10人
今野忠 56K
11番
495
ダヴィード
56
1589
(0.0)
7-7-5
40.9
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一選
6/13
6/13
8人
今野忠 56K
2番
495
ジャストロート
46
1578
(1.2)
4-6-5
41.1
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1800
ペガサス特別C1一選
4/13
4/13
7人
今野忠 56K
7番
493
パックノオトウ
55
1571
(0.3)
11-11-10
39.9
|
|||
4 | 8 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タニノギムレット バトルマグマ バトルルビー (フジキセキ) |
左海誠 55K
大井 栗田裕
33
26
|
16 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1200
杉並区特別C1四選抜
13/13
13/13
9人
坂井英 56K
8番
479
マイネルバルヒ
33
1171
(2.5)
1-2
41.3
|
J小倉 08.25 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
9/14
9/14
8人
幸英明 56K
4番
452
テイエムキュウヘ
25
1003
(1.3)
7-7
37.0
|
J函館 07.14 稍 右 1000
3歳未勝利
8/12
8/12
6人
三浦皇 56K
1番
462
アポロパック
30
1005
(1.7)
8-8
36.8
|
J新潟 05.12 稍 左 1200
3歳未勝利
8/15
8/15
1人
中舘英 56K
5番
456
キーメール
14
1151
(1.1)
3-3
40.2
|
|||
5 | 9 |
牡
8 鹿毛
追
アメリカンボス ムサシモナーク ピュアーホワイト (ラシアンルーブル) |
和田譲 57K
大井 栗田泰
55
50
|
1 | 3週 |
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
4/13
4/13
2人
和田譲 56K
7番
480
シンケンショウフ
53
1592
(0.3)
10-12-11
40.6
|
大井 08.30 良 右 1800
選抜C1三
2/12
2/12
2人
和田譲 56K
11番
480
リボルトレイタ
55
1562
(0.1)
10-8-5
39.2
|
大井 08.01 良 右 1800
アメリカンアンバサダ
2/14
2/14
6人
和田譲 56K
10番
472
コジロー
53
1559
(0.0)
10-12-8
39.1
|
大井 06.29 良 右 1800
ヘルクレス座特別C1
5/13
5/13
2人
和田譲 56K
11番
470
コジロー
39
1556
(0.8)
6-5-5
38.7
|
|||
5 | 10 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
追
ソングオブウインド ミカドポーネグリフ ハタノガイア (ブライアンズタイム) |
張田京 57K
大井 堀千亜
63
46
|
11 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 稍 右 1800
冬木立賞B3一選抜特
7/14
7/14
3人
張田京 56K
13番
442
ハクユウコマンタ
46
1584
(1.5)
9-11-10
39.6
|
大井 10.21 稍 右 1800
サンクスナイト賞B3
4/14
4/14
7人
張田京 56K
14番
441
ペタジーニ
63
1560
(0.4)
11-10-10
38.8
|
大井 06.07 良 右 1800
大ヒット記念!映画B
10/14
10/14
12人
吉田稔 57K
4番
441
ツクバチャーム
40
1560
(2.6)
13-14-13
38.4
|
大井 04.19 良 右 1400
B2三
12/13
12/13
3人
森泰斗 56K
13番
443
キングヘリオス
35
1282
(2.4)
7-8-11
39.4
|
|||
6 | 11 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ハイブリツジスルー コアレスコマンダー フオンドコマンダー (ハイコマンダー) |
的場文 55K
大井 高橋三
47
33
|
15 | 4週 |
大井 11.28 不 右 1600
品川宿特別C1二選抜
9/12
9/12
9人
的場文 56K
7番
486
イチザゴール
26
1466
(3.4)
6-8-10
43.8
|
大井 11.12 不 右 1400
品川区特別C1三選抜
7/12
7/12
12人
庄司大 56K
9番
484
ミキノウインク
47
1301
(2.4)
10-9-8
38.9
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1600
はる・あき ファース
13/14
13/14
12人
庄司大 56K
5番
488
レオアラシ
24
1451
(3.3)
12-12-13
40.3
|
大井 10.22 稍 右 1200
世田谷区特別C1四選
12/13
12/13
11人
左海誠 56K
3番
489
サンドグラス
35
1153
(2.3)
10-10
38.3
|
|||
6 | 12 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
アグネスフライト ジーエスデニーロ ブルームフィールド (ブライアンズタイム) |
繁田健 55K
大井 秋吉和
43
39
|
5 | 4週 |
大井 11.25 稍 右 1400
こいぬ座特別C1三選
12/14
12/14
10人
杉村一 56K
11番
476
レインボーグ
40
1302
(1.2)
10-8-9
40.0
|
大井 11.11 重 右 1200
オリオン座特別C1四
5/11
5/11
8人
森泰斗 56K
6番
475
アザヤカサクラ
43
1135
(0.3)
10-9
37.1
|
大井 10.21 稍 右 1500
C1九
1/14
1/14
6人
森泰斗 56K
13番
477
コスモアンフォセ
38
1370
(0.0)
9-8-8
39.5
|
大井 10.05 不 右 1400
たいとう音頭特別C2
4/12
4/12
9人
本橋孝 56K
2番
479
エーシンラッシン
36
1306
(1.0)
11-11-11
39.1
|
|||
7 | 13 |
牡
3 青鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ベストウィッシュ クロスマイハート (スペシャルウィーク) |
本橋孝 55K
大井 荒山勝
43
35
|
3 | 3週 |
大井 11.30 不 右 1800
中野区特別C1一選抜
9/13
9/13
3人
真島大 56K
4番
559
シンケンショウフ
40
2004
(1.5)
2-3-3
42.5
|
大井 11.16 良 右 1800
池月・磨墨賞C1一選
8/13
8/13
5人
真島大 56K
5番
564
ジャストロート
43
1581
(1.5)
7-2-3
41.7
|
J小倉 08.26 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/16
8/16
6人
田邊裕 56K
14番
564
ヒカリオーシャン
14
1495
(2.3)
2-2-4
40.9
|
J小倉 08.11 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
5/16
5/16
7人
田邊裕 56K
13番
572
デンコウアクテ
42
1452
(1.4)
7-4-3
38.5
|
|||
7 | 14 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
タニノギムレット ロードバッカス レディチャーム (サンデーサイレンス) |
桑村真 55K
大井 堀千亜
53
42
|
10 | 連闘 |
川崎 12.20 良 左 1600
C1四
5/14
5/14
4人
森泰斗 56K
12番
478
ゾッコンガー
53
1448
(1.1)
12-11-7
41.1
|
大井 11.29 不 右 1600
C1五 六
11/14
11/14
2人
森泰斗 56K
8番
478
ビーミーショー
28
1462
(1.3)
14-14-13
41.6
|
大井 11.15 稍 右 1600
C1五 六
3/12
3/12
3人
森泰斗 56K
5番
478
バンダムチョ
39
1443
(0.5)
11-8-7
41.2
|
大井 10.25 稍 右 1800
ペガサス特別C1一選
9/13
9/13
2人
森泰斗 56K
2番
480
パックノオトウ
48
1577
(0.9)
8-9-8
40.7
|
|||
8 | 15 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
ダージー ダージーブライアン シルクフローレンス (ブライアンズタイム) |
町田直 55K
大井 澤佳宏
54
43
|
13 | 23週 |
船橋 07.23 良 左 1600
うま雑貨TOKORO
4/8
4/8
5人
石崎駿 56K
5番
492
ランニングシュ
44
1418
(0.3)
6-6-6
37.8
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
C1二
3/10
3/10
6人
的場文 56K
4番
494
ランニングシュ
40
1425
(0.4)
7-7-6
39.9
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1500
行田「のぼうの城」賞
7/12
7/12
8人
的場文 56K
12番
496
ラブリリック
34
1385
(1.7)
10-9-9
39.1
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅賞C1二
3/9
3/9
6人
的場文 56K
3番
493
セントローレンス
54
1436
(0.8)
9-7-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 16 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
オンファイア ヨロシイヤン ヴィヴィアンリッカ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
柏木健 57K
大井 栗田裕
64
56
|
2 | 4週 |
大井 11.26 不 右 1400
アルデバラン賞B3二
12/14
12/14
8人
柏木健 56K
13番
490
カリビアンクル
43
1303
(1.9)
7-7-5
40.8
|
大井 07.29 良 右 1800
印西コスモス賞B2二
9/14
9/14
8人
御神訓 55K
9番
492
ツクバチャーム
57
1565
(1.4)
5-7-6
38.6
|
大井 07.09 重 右 1800
デネブ賞B3二選抜特
4/12
4/12
2人
御神訓 56K
3番
495
ヤマノテンジン
64
1552
(1.4)
8-8-7
38.5
|
大井 06.25 稍 右 1800
パール賞B3一選抜特
3/13
3/13
1人
戸崎圭 56K
3番
492
ドゥフトライネ
58
1558
(0.7)
9-9-8
38.7
|
|
|