1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
エイシンサンディ フリーダム ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
佐藤友 56.5K
笠松 柳江仁
63
56
|
1 |
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
佐藤友 56.5K
2番
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
508
ベニトンボ
63
1424
(0.2)
5-5-4
37.1
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1600
東京2020招致祈念
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
507
コパノトヨウケ
62
1438
(1.1)
4-5-2
38.0
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1600
高山特別C1(イ)
1/10
1/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
1番
507
リックトウハート
42
1448
(0.1)
4-4-4
39.0
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
ノーリーズン フィッシャーガール ユウキャラット (ウイニングチケット) |
柿原翔 54K
愛知 角田輝
54
42
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.17 重 右 1400
師走特別B2
5/8
5/8
7人
柿原翔 54K
1番
488
アルズ
35
1297
(1.0)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 11.26 不 右 1400
氷雨特別B2
4/9
4/9
3人
柿原翔 54K
8番
486
キングローズ
38
1298
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.0
|
名古屋 10.29 不 右 1800
さそり座特別B1
4/10
4/10
5人
柿原翔 54K
6番
478
ネオンオーカン
41
1592
(2.0)
5-6-5
39.7
|
金沢 10.07 不 右 1400
金沢城カップB級(東
4/12
4/12
3人
柿原翔 54K
12番
465
ミロス
54
1303
(0.8)
3-3-5
39.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
スパイキュール ニューロマンサー ランディスティニー (サクラバクシンオー) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
60
54
|
2 |
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
大塚研 54K
8番
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/9
1/9
2人
大塚研 54K
4番
471
サンマルダーム
60
1278
(0.3)
8-4-3
37.1
|
笠松 11.05 良 右 1800
中山七里特別B1(イ
5/10
5/10
7人
大塚研 54K
6番
466
エーシンスコルヒ
55
1592
(0.8)
6-7-6
37.5
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系B4組
1/10
1/10
4人
大塚研 54K
1番
469
オグリシュンコ
46
1299
(0.4)
7-3-2
38.9
|
||||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青鹿毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン アポロジェニー キャサリンクリスタ (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 竹口勝
23
18
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 重 右 1600
冬ざれ賞B4
5/8
5/8
7人
友森翔 54K
7番
466
ブラボークリ
13
1476
(3.9)
5-5-5
40.2
|
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
丸山真 53K
3番
|
名古屋 12.03 稍 右 1400
オリオン座特別B1
5/8
5/8
6人
加藤利 54K
6番
460
ハハノアジツケ
23
1331
(3.4)
6-6-6
40.3
|
名古屋 11.26 不 右 1400
氷雨特別B2
7/9
7/9
7人
加藤利 54K
9番
460
キングローズ
18
1333
(4.0)
7-7-7
40.4
|
|||
5 | 5 |
セン
3 鹿毛
差
フサイチコンコルド イルマーレ リスティアエーデル (フジキセキ) |
黒澤愛 56K
愛知 錦見勇
26
20
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 重 右 1600
冬ざれ賞B4
4/8
4/8
5人
横井将 56K
4番
405
ブラボークリ
14
1473
(3.6)
4-3-3
41.2
|
名古屋 12.03 稍 右 1400
オリオン座特別B1
6/8
6/8
7人
大畑雅 56K
5番
402
ハハノアジツケ
18
1340
(4.3)
4-5-5
42.3
|
名古屋 11.26 不 右 1600
射手座特別A4B1混
9/9
9/9
9人
大畑雅 56K
5番
403
フィールドポ
23
1469
(4.9)
9-9-9
39.6
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1(イ)
10/10
10/10
8人
大畑雅 56K
6番
403
フリーダム
26
1465
(4.1)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー レッドイデア クローストゥユー (コマンダーインチーフ) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 田口輝
58
54
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系B6組
1/10
1/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
5番
474
ボクノタカラモ
58
1282
(0.7)
2-2-2
37.2
|
笠松 11.23 稍 右 1600
水素水36モンド金賞
2/9
2/9
4人
東川公 56K
5番
477
シベリアンスハ
57
1436
(0.1)
4-3-2
37.1
|
笠松 11.08 良 右 1600
せせらぎ賞B5C3
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 57K
2番
477
ニュースター
42
1451
(1.2)
6-6-5
36.9
|
笠松 10.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/10
3/10
5人
筒井勇 57K
9番
475
ニュースター
57
1289
(0.7)
5-5-4
38.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
タヤスツヨシ ブラボークリチャン リンダトリアーノ (ロドリゴデトリアーノ) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
59
44
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.19 重 右 1600
冬ざれ賞B4
1/8
1/8
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
418
ルレーヴドメ
39
1437
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.2
|
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
向山牧 54K
6番
|
名古屋 11.26 不 右 1400
氷雨特別B2
6/9
6/9
5人
向山牧 54K
5番
415
キングローズ
35
1305
(1.2)
3-3-3
38.6
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
磨墨特別B1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 54K
9番
417
フリーダム
59
1429
(0.5)
3-3-1
38.1
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ヤマニンセラフィム ヤマニンフルーリー ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
60
53
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.13 重 右 1600
スーパーメイト創立4
1/10
1/10
7人
吉井友 54K
2番
441
ラヴァリーバ
60
1429
(0.0)
2-2-2
38.3
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組
7/10
7/10
3人
吉井友 54K
10番
440
スリーフラッシュ
44
1445
(1.0)
7-6-5
39.0
|
笠松 11.07 良 右 1400
近代競馬150周年記
4/10
4/10
3人
吉井友 54K
3番
440
マルヨレギュラ
60
1286
(0.4)
2-2-3
39.2
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
神無月特別3歳1
5/10
5/10
4人
吉井友 54K
7番
445
カテキンパワー
47
1297
(0.7)
7-5-7
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
トウカイテイオー ウィングヴェール ケイアイオーキッド (バブルガムフェロー) |
大畑雅 54K
愛知 錦見勇
48
41
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.17 重 右 1400
師走特別B2
6/8
6/8
5人
大畑雅 54K
8番
435
アルズ
35
1298
(1.1)
3-3-3
39.8
|
名古屋 12.03 稍 右 1600
初霜特別B2
3/8
3/8
4人
横井将 54K
1番
435
アポロヴァリ
48
1440
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.5
|
名古屋 11.27 不 右 1400
箕祭賞B3
1/8
1/8
5人
横井将 54K
1番
440
オンワードチア
40
1279
(0.3)
1-1-1
38.0
|
名古屋 11.13 重 右 1600
サラB4組
2/8
2/8
3人
横井将 54K
7番
438
ルレーヴドメ
41
1440
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 栗毛
グラスワンダー スリーフラッシュ プルミエールマルク (アサティス) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 後藤正
59
55
|
4 |
笠松 12.10 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
取消等
筒井勇 56K
9番
|
笠松 11.19 良 右 1600
サラ系B3組
1/10
1/10
1人
藤原幹 56K
7番
472
マルチトップセ
53
1435
(0.5)
2-1-1
38.5
|
笠松 10.24 稍 右 1400
サラ系3歳2組特選
1/10
1/10
2人
藤原幹 56K
6番
483
サンマルダーム
54
1288
(0.1)
1-1-1
38.4
|
笠松 10.12 良 右 1400
サラ系3歳3組
1/10
1/10
3人
藤原幹 56K
1番
484
トミシノドラコ
59
1289
(0.0)
2-2-1
38.8
|
|
|