1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
ティンバーカントリー アスパラガス シンコウローズ (ブライアンズタイム) |
向山牧 54K
笠松 川嶋弘
32
21
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
8/10
8/10
6人
向山牧 54K
9番
436
オグリテツ
32
1320
(1.7)
5-6-8
42.0
|
門別 11.13 不 右 1200
2歳
1/7
1/7
6人
伊藤千 54K
1番
434
オグリサンキュ
22
1172
(0.1)
5-4
38.7
|
門別 09.05 良 右 1000
J認 フレッシュチャ
8/9
8/9
5人
伊藤千 54K
4番
448
エールドランシ
8
1074
(4.7)
7-7
41.2
|
||||
2 | 2 |
牝
2 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ トーセンエクセル スマイルサポート (Halling) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 後藤正
55
33
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
10/10
10/10
8人
濱口楠 54K
10番
427
オグリテツ
21
1334
(3.1)
10-10-10
41.7
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
7/8
7/8
7人
向山牧 54K
8番
419
トーセンリキマル
26
1328
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.4
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
7/10
7/10
8人
向山牧 54K
7番
421
マユノプーリン
31
1328
(2.0)
8-9-9
40.2
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組牝馬
1/9
1/9
2人
向山牧 54K
5番
423
スイセイノオトヒ
55
494
(0.2)
1-1
36.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
2 黒鹿毛
逃
エイシンサンディ マルヨエグロン ギゼット (Tabasco Cat) |
森島貴 54K
笠松 柴田高
46
31
|
6週 |
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
J認 チャレンジ2歳
10/10
10/10
7人
森島貴 54K
10番
456
マユノプーリン
16
1348
(4.0)
1-3-5
43.9
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 800
サラ系2歳4組
1/9
1/9
2人
森島貴 54K
8番
465
オホシサマキラキ
46
499
(0.0)
1-1
36.9
|
||||||
4 | 4 |
牡
2 栗毛
差
マヤノトップガン キレアジ ヒロサンシャイン (ダンスインザダーク) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 伊藤強
38
22
|
4 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/10
6/10
3人
尾島徹 55K
4番
424
オグリテツ
38
1312
(0.9)
6-5-3
41.2
|
門別 11.14 不 右 1800
2歳
5/12
5/12
2人
五十冬 55K
10番
424
ミオチャールスト
14
1588
(1.2)
9-7-7
39.6
|
門別 11.01 稍 右 1700
2歳
1/12
1/12
7人
井上俊 55K
10番
428
ダンシングヒ
7
1523
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.1
|
門別 10.16 良 右 1000
2歳
9/10
9/10
3人
小国博 55K
10番
422
ソレハソレデ
27
1033
(1.6)
1-2
39.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
2 鹿毛
先
アフリート スタンドアロン シルクミステリアス (バブルガムフェロー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
24
13
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 12.13 重 右 1400
サラ系2歳6組
1/10
1/10
2人
島崎和 54K
9番
410
スイフトリリー
19
1333
(0.3)
2-1-1
40.5
|
名古屋 12.07 稍 右 1400
サラ2歳6組
2/8
2/8
3人
大塚研 54K
8番
413
サガミ
11
1349
(0.2)
3-3-2
40.5
|
門別 11.14 不 右 1700
2歳牝馬
9/9
9/9
9人
櫻井拓 54K
4番
424
カグラホマレ
-1
1578
(3.2)
9-9-9
40.8
|
門別 11.06 稍 右 1000
2歳
4/7
4/7
6人
伊藤千 54K
6番
426
ラブリイピー
24
1050
(1.1)
2-1
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
フサイチレオン アクアブルー ヴィナカ (マルゼンスキー) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 田口輝
34
27
|
6 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
9/10
9/10
10人
筒井勇 54K
8番
478
オグリテツ
23
1332
(2.9)
9-9-9
42.5
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
6/8
6/8
6人
筒井勇 54K
7番
486
アイファーガカ
31
1321
(2.6)
5-5-6
40.2
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組特選
9/9
9/9
7人
筒井勇 54K
3番
486
ケンガミネ
20
1343
(3.9)
9-9-9
41.3
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特選
8/10
8/10
5人
東川公 54K
1番
484
ルード
34
1321
(2.5)
10-10-10
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
2 栗毛
差
サイレントディール デザートフラワー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
39
37
|
3 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
5/10
5/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
2番
464
オグリテツ
39
1311
(0.8)
3-4-4
41.2
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
4/8
4/8
1人
藤原幹 54K
2番
466
トーセンリキマル
36
1315
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.6
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
J認 ジュニアクラウ
6/10
6/10
7人
藤原幹 54K
1番
456
エイシンルンデ
38
1316
(1.7)
9-7-5
39.2
|
笠松 10.11 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳1組特別
9/10
9/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
10番
460
ハイアンドノー
34
1313
(1.6)
9-8-8
38.6
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
2 鹿毛
差
スパイキュール キーハーモニー キーステップ (ラグビーボール) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 藤田正
41
30
|
1 | 連闘 |
名古屋 12.20 稍 右 1400
サラ2歳4組
2/7
2/7
3人
大塚研 54K
5番
402
マリーダダ
32
1316
(0.1)
5-3-3
38.4
|
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳3組
2/10
2/10
9人
大塚研 54K
1番
408
オグリテツ
41
1308
(0.5)
7-7-5
40.6
|
名古屋 11.29 稍 右 1400
2歳牝馬2歳3
4/7
4/7
4人
大塚研 54K
1番
416
タカラコスナー
21
1326
(1.2)
7-7-6
39.7
|
笠松 11.20 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
6/8
6/8
5人
大塚研 54K
3番
412
トーセンリキマル
27
1326
(1.3)
4-4-5
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
2 鹿毛
差
タイムパラドックス オグリストーム サツキアラシ (キャロルハウス) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 山中輝
45
34
|
5 | 1週 |
笠松 12.14 稍 右 1400
サラ系2歳4組
3/10
3/10
4人
湯前良 55K
3番
408
リトルマドンナ
27
1327
(0.9)
4-4-4
39.7
|
笠松 11.21 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳5組
3/10
3/10
2人
吉井友 55K
8番
407
オカノカシラギ
28
1319
(0.2)
3-4-4
38.5
|
笠松 11.09 良 右 800
サラ系2歳5組
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 55K
8番
400
オホシサマキラキ
45
506
(1.7)
3-3
36.9
|
笠松 10.26 良 右 1400
サラ系2歳2組
5/9
5/9
4人
湯前良 55K
4番
404
ファイヤーキット
36
1318
(1.8)
5-6-5
39.6
|
|
|