1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
追
プリサイスエンド コパノマユチャン グラヴィール (トニービン) |
南郷家 55K
岩手 櫻田勝
82
65
|
2 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
1/11
1/11
6人
南郷家 55K
7番
442
トーホクキング
64
1259
(0.3)
4-3-2
38.0
|
盛岡 10.27 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
7/12
7/12
3人
高橋悠 56K
8番
448
ライトマッスル
47
592
(1.1)
10-10
34.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 芝左 1700
岩手県知事杯OROカ
3/12
3/12
7人
高橋悠 55K
5番
440
ナターレ
82
1455
(0.3)
9-9-8
37.0
|
盛岡 08.19 良 芝左 1600
桂樹杯オープン
1/12
1/12
11人
高橋悠 55K
11番
440
マツリダガッ
67
1375
(0.0)
10-7
36.5
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
ジャングルポケット マツリダガッツ タガノブラッサム (サンデーサイレンス) |
小林俊 57K
岩手 城地俊
75
43
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1800
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
2/10
2/10
6人
小林俊 56K
2番
494
シャイニーハリア
75
1546
(0.1)
10-8-7
37.8
|
盛岡 11.12 不 左 1800
盛岡 愛馬の会会長杯
8/10
8/10
6人
小林俊 56K
7番
499
コアレスランナー
14
1583
(5.1)
5-6-9
43.2
|
盛岡 10.27 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
9/12
9/12
8人
南郷家 58K
4番
496
ライトマッスル
45
595
(1.4)
11-12
35.1
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1800
カネヒキリ賞 A一組
4/8
4/8
5人
小林俊 56K
9番
499
マイネルアトレ
38
1579
(2.0)
5-3-3
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ヘクタープロテクター シャイニーハリアー ブライティアドーツ (ハイブリツジスルー) |
関本淳 57K
岩手 熊谷昇
76
62
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1800
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 57K
8番
465
マツリダガッ
76
1545
(0.1)
4-4-2
39.0
|
盛岡 11.10 稍 左 1600
絆カップオープン
4/12
4/12
7人
関本淳 57K
3番
455
トウホクビジ
57
1385
(0.3)
1-1
38.9
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
三陸山田復興かき小屋
1/9
1/9
4人
齋藤雄 56K
6番
455
アクロスザボ
63
1398
(0.4)
3-1
38.0
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
1/7
1/7
3人
関本淳 56K
1番
453
クリスティラビ
53
1537
(1.1)
1-1-1
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジェニュイン シーグランディ カミノスキー (マルゼンスキー) |
高松亮 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
80
54
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
夏油高原スキー場レー
1/10
1/10
5人
阿部英 56K
9番
525
アクロスザボ
80
1414
(0.3)
2-1-1
39.1
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
10/11
10/11
11人
高松亮 57K
11番
525
コパノマユチャ
54
1272
(1.3)
1-1-4
39.6
|
盛岡 10.27 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
8/12
8/12
7人
高松亮 58K
1番
513
ライトマッスル
47
592
(1.1)
3-4
35.6
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
小鳥谷まつりレース
4/10
4/10
6人
高松亮 58K
5番
509
ギシアラバス
35
1141
(0.5)
5-5
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー トキワノマツカゼ ハツノジョニー (ブレイヴエストローマン) |
村上忍 57K
岩手 新田守
60
55
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
8/11
8/11
5人
村上忍 57K
9番
490
コパノマユチャ
56
1269
(1.0)
8-9-8
38.6
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
三陸山田復興かき小屋
3/9
3/9
1人
村上忍 56K
1番
496
シャイニーハリア
60
1403
(0.5)
4-4
38.4
|
大井 05.25 稍 右 1600
B2三
1/10
1/10
1人
戸崎圭 56K
5番
484
マックスビート
51
1409
(0.1)
6-4-4
38.8
|
大井 04.17 稍 右 1400
ポインタース賞B2二
6/13
6/13
5人
戸崎圭 57K
8番
479
ケイアイスサノオ
54
1256
(0.8)
9-8-7
37.1
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
Snow Ridge クレムリンエッグ Eleni (Mythical Ruler) |
坂口裕 57K
岩手 村上昌
72
60
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1800
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
3/10
3/10
2人
坂口裕 56K
10番
500
シャイニーハリア
72
1549
(0.4)
3-3-3
39.9
|
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
3/11
3/11
10人
坂口裕 57K
5番
493
コパノマユチャ
61
1263
(0.4)
7-7-6
38.0
|
盛岡 11.10 稍 左 1600
絆カップオープン
5/12
5/12
12人
坂口裕 57K
10番
487
トウホクビジ
57
1385
(0.3)
6-6
38.3
|
盛岡 10.29 重 左 1800
J交 東京カップけや
6/10
6/10
10人
坂口裕 56K
4番
485
エバーオンワー
49
1539
(2.4)
10-8-7
38.9
|
|||
6 | 7 |
セン
8 鹿毛
追
ダンスインザダーク ゴールドマイン スーア (Fairy King) |
齋藤雄 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
60
54
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
5/11
5/11
7人
齋藤雄 57K
3番
480
コパノマユチャ
60
1264
(0.5)
9-11-9
37.7
|
盛岡 11.10 稍 左 1600
絆カップオープン
6/12
6/12
10人
齋藤雄 57K
2番
480
トウホクビジ
55
1389
(0.7)
10-7
38.3
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1800
カネヒキリ賞 A一組
3/8
3/8
4人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
478
マイネルアトレ
45
1571
(1.2)
3-3-2
40.4
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1800
ハヤチネウスユキソウ
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 55K
9番
489
コアレスランナー
54
1580
(0.3)
9-6-5
39.5
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ オウシュウサンクス フォーント (Kris S.) |
山本聡 57K
岩手 櫻田浩
71
52
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 12.10 不 右 1800
北上ゆるキャラおに丸
5/10
5/10
4人
山本聡 56K
4番
509
シャイニーハリア
71
1550
(0.5)
7-5-4
39.3
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1800
ザール賞 A一組
8/9
8/9
2人
齋藤雄 56K
10番
505
クリスティラビ
53
1555
(2.0)
6-7-8
38.6
|
盛岡 10.28 稍 左 1600
三陸山田復興かき小屋
5/9
5/9
5人
山本政 56K
5番
500
シャイニーハリア
53
1413
(1.5)
2-5
39.6
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1800
南部杯カウントダウン
6/7
6/7
4人
山本政 56K
6番
499
シャイニーハリア
32
1564
(2.7)
6-7-6
39.8
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
エイシンワシントン スーパーワシントン スーパーオペラ (オペラハウス) |
山本政 57K
岩手 佐藤雅
59
57
|
9 | 3週 |
水沢 11.24 重 右 1400
栗駒賞オープン
6/11
6/11
3人
菅原俊 57K
12番
480
コパノマユチャ
58
1267
(0.8)
6-4-9
38.6
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1600
駅弁の伯養軒賞 A二
1/10
1/10
1人
山本聡 56K
2番
475
タケノトレジャ
59
1377
(0.1)
3-3
36.8
|
盛岡 10.27 良 芝左 1000
OROターフスプリン
3/12
3/12
5人
齋藤雄 58K
3番
476
ライトマッスル
52
583
(0.2)
4-3
34.6
|
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
2/10
2/10
1人
高松亮 56K
3番
465
マイネヴィント
58
1401
(0.3)
4-2
37.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 黒鹿毛
先
アジュディケーティング ベルモントダイヤ リバーガーネット (ミルジヨージ) |
菊地康 55K
岩手 城地俊
75
48
|
11 | 1週 |
水沢 12.08 不 右 1600
夏油高原スキー場レー
5/10
5/10
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
502
シーグランデ
75
1420
(0.6)
1-2-2
39.9
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
9/10
9/10
8人
南郷家 54K
8番
503
タケノトレジャ
53
1419
(3.0)
1-3-7
41.1
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1600
駅弁の伯養軒賞 A二
6/10
6/10
6人
南郷家 54K
4番
506
スーパーワシン
44
1401
(2.4)
1-1
39.7
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞
9/9
9/9
7人
南郷家 54K
8番
504
サトノスパイタ
18
1451
(5.6)
7-8
43.3
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牡
9 鹿毛
先
トレジャーアイランド タケノトレジャー サマニシューガ (オサイチジョージ) |
阿部英 57K
岩手 佐々由
80
61
|
7 | 3週 |
水沢 11.25 重 右 1600
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
1/10
1/10
1人
阿部英 56K
7番
505
モエレリレハンメ
80
1389
(0.9)
2-1-1
38.1
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1600
駅弁の伯養軒賞 A二
2/10
2/10
2人
阿部英 56K
8番
500
スーパーワシン
59
1378
(0.1)
2-2
37.1
|
盛岡 10.27 良 左 1600
小岩井純良バター賞
3/9
3/9
2人
阿部英 56K
6番
498
サトノスパイタ
52
1401
(0.6)
3-3
39.7
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
白神賞B1
1/11
1/11
4人
阿部英 56K
5番
496
ユウキタカラオー
53
1403
(0.3)
1-1
39.1
|
|
|