1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ティンバーカントリー サンセベリア サクラプラチナ (サンデーサイレンス) |
石川駿 54K
大井 鈴木啓
59
55
|
1 | 4週 |
門別 11.07 不 右 1800
JAしずない万馬券特
2/8
2/8
5人
沼澤英 54K
1番
512
クレイモア
59
1552
(0.2)
4-5-5
38.9
|
門別 10.23 重 右 1700
JA門別馬舞米特別B
4/10
4/10
5人
沼澤英 54K
6番
516
バンブーリハ
55
1486
(0.4)
5-5-5
37.1
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1800
日高町長杯「門別しし
3/12
3/12
2人
沼澤英 54K
10番
514
ケイエスブライ
51
1567
(1.3)
4-3-3
39.5
|
門別 09.25 不 右 1800
日高こんぶ特別B4-
2/10
2/10
6人
沼澤英 54K
6番
512
コスモスイング
54
1563
(0.0)
5-3-3
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
5 栗毛
先
タイキシャトル サクシード オルカインパルス (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 56K
大井 佐宗応
54
40
|
3 | 6週 |
大井 10.21 稍 右 1500
C1九
4/14
4/14
1人
的場文 56K
6番
478
ジーエスデニ
37
1372
(0.2)
2-1-1
39.8
|
大井 09.18 良 右 1800
うお座特別C2一選抜
2/11
2/11
3人
的場文 56K
11番
480
ガンバルジ
49
1566
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.9
|
大井 08.12 良 右 1800
いるか座特別C2一選
2/9
2/9
2人
的場文 56K
7番
476
ティアレ
54
1573
(0.0)
3-1-3
40.9
|
大井 07.31 良 右 1500
トゥインクルアニバC
11/13
11/13
4人
森泰斗 55K
11番
478
ジャストロート
21
1380
(1.6)
4-3-6
40.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ラッキーショウグン プリティメーカー (バブルガムフェロー) |
吉留孝 56K
浦和 薮口一
29
18
|
10 | 3週 |
門別 11.13 不 右 1700
大樹町長杯大樹歴舟川
8/8
8/8
7人
川島雅 56K
2番
436
ナンヨーヤシマ
11
1534
(2.3)
3-6-7
39.5
|
門別 10.30 重 右 1700
浦河町獣医師会特別C
10/10
10/10
9人
川島雅 56K
10番
438
グッドグラ
6
1523
(3.9)
4-7-9
41.1
|
門別 10.11 不 右 1200
幌尻岳賞C2-1組
8/10
8/10
9人
川島雅 56K
5番
434
エアアナベル
29
1155
(2.2)
6-6
39.9
|
門別 10.02 重 右 1200
3歳以上 C2-2組
9/10
9/10
7人
川島雅 56K
4番
434
モズブラック
26
1165
(2.3)
8-9
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
キングカメハメハ モンテムーン クリアーパス (A.P. Indy) |
五十冬 56K
浦和 平山真
51
32
|
8 | 連闘 |
船橋 12.03 重 左 1600
C1五 六
14/14
14/14
11人
五十冬 56K
5番
543
ラプタークラウ
-1
1482
(5.9)
3-6-12
44.8
|
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
C1七
8/11
8/11
7人
橋本直 56K
3番
540
ジーエスマルコ
38
1449
(1.1)
3-4-5
40.3
|
川崎 11.06 不 左 1600
C1六
7/14
7/14
8人
橋本直 56K
13番
538
クラカルメン
40
1428
(1.7)
2-1-3
41.6
|
川崎 10.15 良 左 1500
C1六
6/11
6/11
9人
橋本直 56K
4番
536
トキノライジン
51
1372
(1.8)
6-4-5
41.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
ジャングルポケット トーセンヒカリ トーセンサファイア (サンデーサイレンス) |
町田直 56K
浦和 小久智
53
38
|
9 | 4週 |
川崎 11.07 不 左 1500
C1五
6/13
6/13
10人
町田直 56K
4番
452
ヤマニンプレッ
53
1350
(0.5)
4-4-3
40.5
|
浦和 09.14 良 左 1400
サファイア特別C1一
11/11
11/11
8人
張田京 56K
3番
459
ダイワルーブ
26
1334
(3.1)
2-2-8
42.6
|
川崎 04.10 良 左 1500
C1三 四
6/8
6/8
7人
吉田稔 56K
7番
480
フジキング
36
1377
(2.5)
2-2-4
42.6
|
川崎 02.28 重 左 1500
C1二
14/14
14/14
10人
左海誠 56K
1番
466
ハードパワー
36
1383
(2.8)
3-7-10
41.5
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牝
3 栗毛
差
ケイムホーム レインボーカムカム レインボーサッシュ (サツカーボーイ) |
本橋孝 54K
船橋 石井勝
51
41
|
4 | 4週 |
門別 11.07 不 右 1700
釧路ししゃも特別C1
9/12
9/12
7人
伊藤千 54K
10番
442
グッドグラ
44
1501
(1.7)
11-12-11
38.4
|
門別 10.23 重 右 1800
優駿の里「安平町雪だ
8/11
8/11
4人
坂下秀 54K
5番
442
エーシンフリゲ
24
1580
(4.0)
3-3-4
43.3
|
門別 10.09 良 右 1700
サイレントディール賞
3/10
3/10
1人
五十冬 54K
8番
440
サクラエモーショ
51
1502
(0.4)
2-1-1
39.1
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
サムライハート賞C1
6/12
6/12
3人
伊藤千 54K
6番
440
ミットフロイデ
43
1148
(1.6)
6-6
38.5
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ユウキサンデー イッテコイ フジノチャイナ (マルゼンスキー) |
石崎隆 56K
浦和 小林真
38
35
|
2 | 2週 |
浦和 11.21 稍 左 1500
プラタナス特別C2一
2/12
2/12
7人
石崎隆 56K
2番
460
ファルコンクロウ
38
1379
(0.5)
2-2-3
40.0
|
船橋 10.29 不 左 1200
C2一 二
3/12
3/12
10人
石崎隆 56K
12番
459
マダム
37
1150
(0.1)
12-9-9
38.0
|
浦和 10.10 良 左 1600
秋麗特別C2一
6/11
6/11
6人
石崎隆 56K
10番
460
レッドハート
31
1463
(2.3)
8-9-7
40.5
|
浦和 09.13 良 左 1500
すすき特別C2一
6/11
6/11
3人
御神訓 56K
12番
453
トーセンファミリ
32
1396
(1.5)
5-4-4
41.3
|
|||
6 | 8 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
アグネスデジタル ミロス テンザンビーナス (サンデーサイレンス) |
加藤和 54K
浦和 川島豊
70
54
|
6 | 4週 |
金沢 11.04 重 右 1700
JBC!来秋開催記念
9/10
9/10
4人
桑野等 54K
4番
468
ナムラプラトー
31
1549
(5.5)
5-4-6
44.8
|
金沢 10.21 良 右 1400
日本伝統工芸展特別A
4/10
4/10
1人
桑野等 54K
8番
466
ヒデノビクト
54
1309
(0.1)
3-3-3
39.0
|
金沢 10.07 不 右 1400
金沢城カップB級(東
1/12
1/12
4人
桑野等 54K
10番
461
ルレーヴドメ
60
1295
(0.0)
2-1-1
38.9
|
金沢 09.23 不 右 1500
B1二
2/10
2/10
4人
桑野等 54K
2番
460
ナムラプラトー
70
1365
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.7
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
追
ゼンノロブロイ ナムラウォーリアー ナムラバーグマン (ウォーニング) |
秋元耕 56K
浦和 柘榴浩
38
29
|
5 | 2週 |
浦和 11.20 稍 左 1500
彩の夢味牛賞C2三
1/12
1/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
12番
462
ステリーネ
38
1378
(0.5)
5-3-2
39.9
|
川崎 11.05 良 左 1600
開局40周年記念tC
10/12
10/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
1番
456
ファルコンクロウ
22
1471
(3.7)
10-11-11
43.1
|
船橋 10.30 重 左 1200
C2三 四
10/12
10/12
11人
秋元耕 56K
8番
462
ゴールデンハ
22
1174
(3.4)
8-10-10
39.1
|
川崎 10.16 良 左 1400
C2五 六
2/12
2/12
12人
秋元耕 56K
3番
462
ブルーオリンヒ
34
1315
(0.6)
11-12-12
39.8
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
クロフネ ライフタイム プリムローズイヴ (サンデーサイレンス) |
石崎駿 56K
浦和 川村守
53
32
|
11 | 2週 |
浦和 11.19 重 左 1600
C1七
11/11
11/11
10人
石崎隆 56K
9番
486
ジーエスマルコ
20
1474
(3.6)
11-11-11
40.7
|
高知 07.06 不 右 1400
A-4
2/7
2/7
4人
中西達 56K
7番
490
ウィザードフ
53
1325
(0.4)
2-1-2
39.8
|
高知 06.23 不 右 1400
A-4
9/9
9/9
6人
西山裕 56K
1番
493
マイネリスペク
25
1343
(2.8)
5-7-9
40.8
|
高知 06.09 不 右 1600
ファイナルレースA-
8/9
8/9
6人
中西達 56K
1番
494
カツヨトワイニン
29
1472
(2.9)
1-4-7
42.2
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ネオユニヴァース バトルドミナ バトルメイトリーズ (バトルイニシャチブ) |
森泰斗 54K
浦和 酒井一
52
41
|
12 | 6週 |
盛岡 10.21 良 芝左 1000
もみじ賞B2
9/12
9/12
9人
村上忍 54K
11番
455
ドウデス
41
1004
(1.8)
2-4
36.9
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1000
セプテンバーカップB
9/12
9/12
11人
菊地康 54K
11番
446
トミケンウエスト
33
1016
(1.9)
5-5
37.5
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1800
みちゃお きいちゃお
9/10
9/10
8人
上田健 54K
1番
455
バルパライソ
36
2006
(2.2)
4-7-5
41.7
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1300
騎手ハンデ戦 B2
2/10
2/10
3人
村上忍 55K
2番
453
ブローザウイ
52
1226
(0.0)
4-4-2
39.5
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
スペシャルウィーク デルマアグリッピナ ヘルスウォール (エリシオ) |
服部茂 54K
川崎 山田質
50
33
|
7 | 4週 |
川崎 11.05 良 左 1400
よみうりランドジュエ
12/12
12/12
11人
佐藤博 54K
3番
435
グランドシャ
28
1321
(3.0)
7-8-9
41.3
|
船橋 10.29 不 左 1200
頑張れハスキー犬 ク
11/12
11/12
10人
佐藤博 54K
8番
428
リアライズキン
24
1170
(3.8)
7-8-10
40.6
|
川崎 10.15 良 左 1500
C1六
7/11
7/11
11人
佐藤博 54K
6番
436
トキノライジン
50
1373
(1.9)
9-9-7
40.8
|
浦和 10.09 稍 左 1500
C1六
7/12
7/12
8人
佐藤博 54K
1番
436
トキノローズ
28
1393
(2.4)
10-10-9
40.9
|
|
|