1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
9 鹿毛
差
メジロライアン コスモアテナ アッサンブレ (ダンスインザダーク) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 平沢芳
14
9
|
7 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2四組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 54K
3番
448
シャイニークラウ
10
1345
(5.0)
5-5-6
42.7
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
8/9
8/9
7人
陶文峰 54K
2番
455
ベニバナビ
11
1331
(4.5)
3-3-6
42.7
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
9人
高松亮 54K
2番
452
バリバリ
14
1306
(0.8)
7-5
39.9
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
8/8
8/8
7人
山本政 54K
5番
451
レオキングダ
1
1334
(6.3)
5-6
42.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
ダイワテキサス ダイワアサシン ダイワリープ (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
15
10
|
9 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2三組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
6番
515
シャコウプリン
4
1353
(5.7)
10-10-10
41.2
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
9/9
9/9
7人
坂口裕 56K
8番
515
アーリオオーリオ
9
1331
(3.4)
8-8-9
41.3
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
7/9
7/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
6番
515
ベニバナビ
15
1325
(3.9)
8-7-6
41.0
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2三組
6/8
6/8
8人
菅原辰 55K
8番
508
ブルードラコ
11
1314
(4.1)
8-8
40.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
パラダイスクリーク パラダイスハント ヒカルトクタイセイ (スターオブコジーン) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 福田秀
26
18
|
4 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2四組
7/10
7/10
8人
関本淳 56K
4番
437
シャイニークラウ
10
1345
(5.0)
8-9-9
41.5
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとモー
7/9
7/9
9人
関本淳 56K
9番
439
ウイングフライ
26
1308
(3.0)
8-9-9
39.2
|
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
C2五組
5/9
5/9
8人
関本淳 56K
9番
435
ジャックスワロ
23
1318
(2.6)
7-7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
C2二組
5/10
5/10
4人
関本淳 56K
5番
431
バリバリ
13
1309
(1.1)
8-7
40.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
メジロベイリー モリノアルガリー アトミックカフェ (コマンダーインチーフ) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 小笠義
23
15
|
2 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
7/9
7/9
7人
大坪慎 54K
4番
458
コスモフィナンシ
23
1291
(3.1)
7-7
39.5
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1400
C2四組
3/8
3/8
5人
南郷家 54K
3番
451
レオキングダ
23
1295
(2.4)
2-3
40.7
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1400
C2四組
6/8
6/8
4人
大坪慎 54K
1番
459
ヤマニンノワゼ
8
1334
(5.4)
4-4
42.9
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
C2六組
6/10
6/10
6人
大坪慎 54K
8番
452
エピクリオス
7
1334
(4.1)
4-5
43.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
追
エアエミネム ヤマジュンオーレ ダイタクバハ (ジェリ) |
陶文峰 56K
岩手 平沢芳
25
19
|
6 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2三組
8/10
8/10
6人
陶文峰 56K
2番
485
シャコウプリン
19
1333
(3.7)
8-8-8
40.5
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 56K
10番
488
ヤマニンラピエ
20
1311
(3.3)
10-10-9
39.4
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2三組
5/9
5/9
7人
高松亮 56K
5番
486
タイガータツノ
25
1312
(1.4)
9-9-6
39.9
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
サーモンハーフマラソ
8/10
8/10
10人
高松亮 56K
5番
490
メルモ
11
1313
(1.4)
7-6
39.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
チーフベアハート イーグルウィング アロービクトリア (フジキセキ) |
山本政 56K
岩手 小笠義
23
21
|
5 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2三組
6/10
6/10
9人
大坪慎 56K
3番
450
シャコウプリン
21
1331
(3.5)
5-6-6
41.1
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさと前沢
4/9
4/9
4人
大坪慎 56K
2番
451
アーリオオーリオ
23
1312
(1.5)
5-5-5
40.6
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2三組
7/9
7/9
3人
大坪慎 56K
8番
450
タイガータツノ
20
1319
(2.1)
7-6-8
41.2
|
盛岡 11.12 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/8
7/8
6人
関本淳 56K
7番
450
ヤマニンロゴス
21
1297
(4.5)
6-6
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 栗毛
追
サクラバクシンオー チェリーナイツピサ バトントワラー (リアルシヤダイ) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
24
19
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
4人
村上忍 54K
8番
450
ヤマニンラピエ
24
1307
(2.9)
2-2-4
41.4
|
名古屋 08.08 良 右 1400
J交 名古屋CC グ
9/10
9/10
6人
今井貴 54K
2番
453
タキカズ
15
1337
(3.7)
5-7-9
43.2
|
J京都 04.29 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/18
15/18
11人
國分恭 54K
11番
434
ウインスラッガ
17
1104
(1.9)
17-18
33.6
|
J阪神 03.11 重 右 1200
3歳未勝利
取消等
蛯名正 54K
4番
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
スターリングローズ ショウブハコレカラ レディーウインク (ジェイドロバリー) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
26
17
|
3 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2四組
6/10
6/10
8人
大坪慎 56K
8番
476
シャイニークラウ
10
1345
(5.0)
8-8-8
41.7
|
水沢 11.25 重 右 1400
JA岩手ふるさとモー
8/9
8/9
5人
大坪慎 56K
1番
479
ウイングフライ
26
1308
(3.0)
8-8-8
39.4
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
4/9
4/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
7番
476
ベニバナビ
25
1313
(2.7)
4-4-4
40.6
|
盛岡 11.12 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
8/8
8/8
6人
大坪慎 56K
4番
486
ゴウイモン
7
1322
(5.4)
8-8
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
プレシャスカフェ アンノウントゥデス ジョウネツノハナ (バンブーアトラス) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 只野廣
26
18
|
8 | 連闘 |
水沢 12.02 重 右 1400
C2四組
9/10
9/10
8人
木村暁 56K
2番
523
シャイニークラウ
3
1354
(5.9)
7-7-7
43.4
|
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
10/10
10/10
9人
高松亮 56K
6番
521
ヤマニンラピエ
18
1314
(3.6)
9-9-9
39.0
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2四組
3/9
3/9
3人
高松亮 56K
5番
522
ベニバナビ
26
1311
(2.5)
5-4-3
40.3
|
盛岡 11.12 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/8
6/8
7人
高松亮 56K
6番
518
ゴウイモン
26
1289
(2.1)
6-6
38.7
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
マヤノトップガン スターオブジュエル トロピカルシルキー (Alwuhush) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 吉田司
28
19
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.26 重 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
7/10
7/10
7人
山本聡 54K
1番
401
ヤマニンラピエ
24
1307
(2.9)
6-6-6
40.5
|
水沢 11.18 不 右 1400
C2三組
4/9
4/9
8人
山本聡 54K
3番
402
タイガータツノ
28
1308
(1.0)
6-5-3
40.4
|
盛岡 11.11 良 左 1400
サーモンハーフマラソ
5/10
5/10
7人
寺地誠 54K
6番
393
メルモ
13
1309
(1.0)
3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1400
C2二組
8/9
8/9
8人
寺地誠 54K
6番
396
トウカイチェッカ
9
1318
(4.4)
4-4
41.2
|
|
|