1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
リンドシェーバー アーノルドクィーン エドノマーサー (ルイヴイルサミツト) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小林義
51
42
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 54K
5番
500
キングサーベ
51
1427
(0.8)
7-3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
6人
小林俊 54K
3番
502
ツルオカリーダ
44
1403
(0.2)
5-5
38.9
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
十和田駒街道レース
3/9
3/9
7人
小林俊 54K
4番
502
コアレスミュース
44
1423
(0.7)
4-4
39.3
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
井崎脩五郎 鈴木淑子
10/10
10/10
3人
小林俊 54K
3番
497
アニーザスナイ
29
1439
(1.8)
9-9
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ エトセトラ リーガルウェイズ (Danzig) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 田村光
44
39
|
8 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
B2四組
4/10
4/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
432
ツルオカリーダ
44
1404
(0.3)
6-6
38.8
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
宮古新里まつりレース
1/9
1/9
5人
南郷家 54K
5番
432
ウインベルフラ
37
1428
(0.3)
4-4
40.5
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
6/10
6/10
8人
南郷家 54K
6番
427
ドウデス
36
1428
(1.2)
8-7
39.7
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1600
いしがきミュージック
6/10
6/10
6人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
426
ティーケイラビ
39
1429
(1.8)
7-7
38.9
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク トウカイイーグル トウカイロゼット (トウカイテイオー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
53
41
|
3 | 3週 |
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
B2七組
1/9
1/9
7人
山本政 56K
4番
504
エイシンワールト
47
1399
(0.1)
4-3
39.2
|
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
B2十組
1/9
1/9
2人
山本政 56K
7番
497
ダンシングサ
31
1434
(0.3)
5-3
38.0
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1600
B2十組
7/10
7/10
1人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
495
トシノシーロ
53
1454
(0.3)
8-10-8
40.3
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
4/10
4/10
1人
齋藤雄 55K
8番
506
ティーケイラビ
33
1424
(1.2)
5-5
39.1
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
アジュディケーティング シゲフジケーティン エーピージェリカ (リンドシェーバー) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 高橋純
27
22
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
9/10
9/10
9人
菅原辰 54K
3番
453
キングサーベ
27
1454
(3.5)
9-10-9
39.8
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
B2四組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
6番
440
ツルオカリーダ
8
1456
(5.5)
9-10
42.7
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
十和田駒街道レース
8/9
8/9
8人
菅原辰 53K
1番
443
コアレスミュース
27
1447
(3.1)
8-8
39.2
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
11月5日 川崎JB
9/10
9/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
9番
440
ティーケイラビ
26
1444
(2.9)
10-10
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 芦毛
差
アドマイヤコジーン ライジングヤマト ミヨノエンジェル (コマンダーインチーフ) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 新田守
46
36
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1400
ノベンバーカップB2
9/12
9/12
10人
坂口裕 56K
6番
493
ウイントゥヘヴ
46
1288
(1.0)
6-9-8
39.6
|
盛岡 11.03 稍 左 1800
盛岡ブランド大集合レ
9/10
9/10
7人
阿部英 56K
1番
477
ラヴセンス
19
1574
(2.5)
5-5-6
40.7
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
十和田駒街道レース
4/9
4/9
5人
阿部英 56K
6番
487
コアレスミュース
41
1426
(1.0)
6-5
39.3
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
11月5日 川崎JB
6/10
6/10
6人
坂口裕 56K
6番
486
ティーケイラビ
36
1430
(1.5)
6-4
40.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア ワタリハヤタケ ウインドチーター (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
46
26
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
第1回HBA職員親睦
9/10
9/10
9人
村上忍 56K
9番
474
マイネアイーダ
46
1433
(2.0)
7-8-7
39.6
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1800
よこての菊まつりレー
8/10
8/10
8人
村上忍 56K
6番
472
エーシンアリデ
14
1597
(2.4)
7-6-6
40.9
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2三
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 54K
6番
458
モンテムーン
18
1448
(4.2)
7-9
41.5
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1600
ジョッキーズチームマ
10/12
10/12
4人
内田博 56K
10番
459
アドマイヤサム
27
1410
(2.4)
7-9
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
タイムパラドックス マイネアドヴァンス ティーボール (ゴールデンフェザント) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
42
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
7/10
7/10
5人
高松亮 54K
2番
410
キングサーベ
41
1438
(1.9)
1-4-5
40.2
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1200
B2
8/10
8/10
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
412
セイファート
19
1162
(2.2)
2-7
40.0
|
盛岡 10.20 良 左 1600
十和田駒街道レース
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 54K
3番
413
コアレスミュース
35
1436
(2.0)
1-3
41.2
|
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
井崎脩五郎 鈴木淑子
2/10
2/10
6人
高松亮 54K
6番
416
アニーザスナイ
42
1421
(0.0)
1-1
40.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
5 栗毛
先
ストラヴィンスキー ゲンパチドリーム ドリームストーリー (リアルシヤダイ) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 新田守
57
39
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 11.18 不 右 1600
B2八組
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 56K
10番
499
サマーブルーヘ
57
1418
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.5
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
B2七組
4/9
4/9
5人
坂口裕 56K
8番
492
トウカイイーグ
43
1405
(0.6)
1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 10.21 良 左 1600
宮古新里まつりレース
6/9
6/9
8人
坂口裕 56K
1番
487
エトセトラ
31
1437
(0.9)
5-6
41.1
|
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1600
B2八組
7/10
7/10
9人
坂口裕 56K
10番
489
ツルオカリーダ
26
1442
(1.9)
8-7
39.9
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
シーキングザダイヤ グリーンダイヤー ライジングハイ (イブキマイカグラ) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
53
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 11.17 良 右 1600
B2四組
3/10
3/10
1人
関本淳 56K
7番
496
キングサーベ
53
1425
(0.6)
4-5-4
38.6
|
盛岡 11.05 良 左 1600
B2四組
5/10
5/10
1人
関本淳 56K
8番
496
ツルオカリーダ
43
1405
(0.4)
2-2
39.3
|
盛岡 10.28 良 左 2000
不来方賞3歳
7/12
7/12
10人
関本淳 56K
10番
498
ロッソコルサ
25
2132
(3.4)
8-10-11
40.6
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1600
B級ご当地グルメin
3/9
3/9
1人
関本淳 56K
3番
487
ビバサースト
35
1412
(1.0)
5-5
39.2
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
シーキングザダイヤ シーキングトパーズ レインボートパーズ (トニービン) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 葛西勝
61
51
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 11.18 不 右 1600
B2七組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 54K
2番
439
セイントネイティ
61
1413
(0.5)
4-2-1
38.5
|
盛岡 11.04 良 左 1600
B2七組
3/9
3/9
1人
小林俊 54K
2番
440
トウカイイーグ
46
1401
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
1/9
1/9
2人
小林俊 54K
4番
434
セイントネイティ
49
1408
(0.9)
2-1
39.5
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
もりおか映画祭201
3/10
3/10
1人
小林俊 54K
3番
430
ミラベル
47
1422
(0.3)
2-2
39.4
|
|
|