1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 芦毛
先
オンファイア ボールドホワイト ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
36
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
6番
511
シーキングトハ
24
1444
(3.6)
6-8
41.7
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1400
C1七組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 56K
8番
509
ラブヘリテーシ
36
1292
(0.0)
2-2
40.1
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
土日は手わざ工芸館レ
5/10
5/10
5人
村上忍 56K
4番
509
ブライティアタ
32
1439
(0.6)
2-2
41.6
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
7/10
7/10
3人
菅原俊 56K
5番
506
ダンシングサ
36
1475
(1.5)
6-7-8
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
ストローズクリーク ゴールデンクリーク クリーングリーン (Fappiano) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
49
37
|
6 | 3週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1600
B2十組
7/9
7/9
5人
木村暁 56K
2番
508
トウカイイーグ
25
1443
(0.9)
4-6
39.1
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1600
B2九組
6/7
6/7
6人
菊地康 56K
4番
508
パラダイスハ
31
1433
(0.6)
7-5
39.8
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1600
B2十一組
4/9
4/9
5人
菊地康 56K
9番
499
エイシンワールト
49
1459
(1.1)
2-2-3
42.0
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
B2九組
6/8
6/8
5人
菊地康 56K
7番
498
チャンスワン
41
1453
(1.0)
7-8-6
39.0
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド ブライティアターフ ダイタクルアーズ (エリシオ) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 熊谷昇
60
39
|
8 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
9/9
9/9
3人
山本政 54K
5番
463
シーキングトハ
20
1451
(4.3)
3-7
43.0
|
盛岡 10.14 良 芝左 1700
区界賞C1
3/12
3/12
3人
山本政 54K
2番
465
センリライズ
60
1480
(0.8)
1-1-1
39.9
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
土日は手わざ工芸館レ
1/10
1/10
3人
山本政 54K
1番
462
センリライズ
35
1433
(0.1)
1-1
41.4
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1七組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本政 54K
9番
464
エンジェルハー
40
1315
(0.6)
3-3-1
40.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ピースワンレディ チコリーベル (Strike the Gold) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 小西重
62
41
|
1 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
5/10
5/10
5人
大坪慎 53K
7番
444
メダグリアス
34
1435
(0.9)
9-6
40.4
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 54K
3番
430
ダンシングサ
62
1440
(1.0)
7-2-1
39.0
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2三組
1/8
1/8
1人
齋藤雄 53K
2番
434
ジェニーキャン
35
1276
(1.1)
1-1
39.2
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
8番
427
タケショウナイト
32
1296
(0.2)
2-2
38.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
5 栗毛
追
テイエムサンデー ロッキー タカラグロリー (ジェネラス) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小西重
52
36
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
7/9
7/9
8人
齋藤雄 56K
7番
491
シーキングトハ
21
1449
(4.1)
9-9
41.5
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1600
B2四組
7/9
7/9
7人
上田健 55K
5番
491
クイーンザリッ
30
1412
(3.2)
8-9
39.7
|
水沢 06.30 良 右 1600
えぞぎくレース B2
5/9
5/9
3人
上田健 55K
2番
491
スウィープザ
52
1455
(1.7)
9-7-5
41.3
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
6/10
6/10
4人
上田健 55K
8番
493
ベルウッドシ
41
1454
(1.5)
8-8-8
40.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
セン
8 黒鹿毛
追
Gone West ダノンムロー Final Destination (O’Reilly) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 佐々由
37
31
|
2 | 2週 |
盛岡 10.14 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部英 57K
10番
479
メダグリアス
25
1448
(2.2)
6-9
41.8
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1000
セプテンバーカップB
8/12
8/12
8人
阿部英 56K
2番
470
トミケンウエスト
33
1016
(1.9)
10-10
36.5
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
11/11
11/11
8人
阿部英 56K
10番
478
アキヨシコバン
37
1457
(2.7)
9-10-9
41.2
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1600
地ビールフェスティバ
9/10
9/10
6人
阿部英 55K
7番
473
ティーケイラビ
29
1430
(1.8)
8-9
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
イーグルカフェ カガビジン カラーガード (スペシャルウィーク) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
41
36
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.22 良 左 1600
B2十組
5/9
5/9
5人
南郷家 54K
9番
420
シーキングトハ
35
1429
(2.1)
1-2
41.8
|
盛岡 10.15 良 左 1600
盛岡市産業まつりレー
2/10
2/10
10人
南郷家 54K
7番
419
クリノエンドレ
41
1432
(0.1)
4-2
40.7
|
金沢 09.16 良 右 1400
IPATカウントダウ
10/11
10/11
8人
鈴木太 54K
11番
422
ジーニー
36
1342
(2.4)
6-5-7
40.7
|
金沢 09.02 重 右 1500
IPATカウントダウ
10/12
10/12
11人
加藤義 54K
5番
427
マヤノテムジン
32
1403
(3.5)
6-4-3
41.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ファルブラヴ チェリーブランデー イサドラ (ダンスインザダーク) |
黒澤愛 54K
岩手 小西重
48
38
|
7 | 4週 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1600
新たな思い出を共に創
9/10
9/10
2人
齋藤雄 54K
10番
438
シャイニーキセキ
31
1426
(1.7)
4-7
40.5
|
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
3/10
3/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
5番
430
ラヴセンス
48
1300
(2.1)
5-4-3
39.7
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1六組
1/10
1/10
1人
齋藤雄 54K
4番
433
ピースワンママ
44
1305
(0.3)
3-1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
6番
436
ハツノミスティ
29
1285
(1.6)
1-1
39.2
|
|
|