1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
セキテイリュウオー ハートオブハート ビジネススタイル (アンバーシヤダイ) |
櫻井拓 54K
北海道 田部和
35
31
|
12 | 1週 |
門別 10.11 不 右 1000
3歳以上 C4-7組
4/9
4/9
9人
小林靖 54K
3番
396
グランデクロ
34
1023
(1.5)
5-7
38.4
|
門別 09.27 重 右 1000
C4-6組
6/9
6/9
7人
小林靖 54K
4番
392
コトノクリチャン
27
1036
(0.8)
5-5
38.6
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1000
C4-6組
6/10
6/10
9人
伊藤千 54K
9番
396
ショウナンアゼ
35
1038
(1.1)
3-3
39.0
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1000
C4-6組
6/10
6/10
6人
伊藤千 54K
7番
396
グッドラスヘ
29
1052
(2.7)
5-6
40.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
3 芦毛
追
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スノービアンコ マイフェアレディ (ビワハヤヒデ) |
阿部龍 56K
北海道 米川昇
28
25
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
6/10
6/10
5人
阿部龍 56K
3番
480
シルクバーニッ
27
1164
(2.6)
7-6
39.7
|
J札幌 08.11 良 右 1000
3歳未勝利
8/12
8/12
11人
菅原隆 53K
7番
480
ディアイレイサ
23
1015
(2.6)
8-8
37.2
|
J福島 07.01 良 右 1150
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
11人
武士友 56K
3番
482
トキノワイルド
22
1117
(2.7)
16-13
38.0
|
J東京 05.26 良 左 1400
3歳未勝利
7/16
7/16
14人
武士友 56K
5番
474
ヒカルソラフネ
28
1282
(2.6)
5-5
39.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
デュランダル サウザンドサニー イゾルデ (トニービン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 桑原義
28
20
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 10.11 不 右 1700
3歳以上 C4-7組
3/9
3/9
3人
五十冬 56K
6番
502
ゴールデンレ
23
1513
(2.9)
1-1-1
42.5
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
5/10
5/10
2人
小林靖 56K
6番
506
マハービスタ
28
1172
(1.1)
5-5
39.7
|
J阪神 09.09 良 右 1200
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
5人
和田竜 56K
15番
502
ヤマカツマーフィ
14
1162
(2.5)
13-15
39.8
|
J阪神 06.09 稍 芝右 1600
3歳未勝利
8/17
8/17
12人
和田竜 56K
2番
490
サクセスフェイト
15
1363
(1.3)
3-3
36.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
6 芦毛
追
ブラックタキシード ホウジョウ イワフジシャルード (シャルード) |
伊藤千 54K
北海道 伊藤靖
20
15
|
11 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
親子岩賞C4-6組
8/10
8/10
10人
伊藤千 54K
3番
468
フェールボー
20
1179
(2.9)
8-9
39.9
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
洞爺湖有珠山ジオパー
12/12
12/12
11人
伊藤千 54K
1番
458
ピューマティッ
13
1196
(4.0)
12-12
40.5
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1200
日高町水道協会賞C4
11/11
11/11
10人
伊藤千 54K
5番
460
ヒロイックボー
9
1205
(4.8)
11-11
41.1
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1200
C4-5組
11/11
11/11
10人
秋田大 54K
4番
456
シュガーハート
18
1204
(3.9)
10-10
42.5
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ ウエスタンマグマ ウエスタンレジーナ (ダンシングブレーヴ) |
小林靖 56K
北海道 廣森久
33
20
|
7 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
親子岩賞C4-6組
9/10
9/10
4人
五十冬 56K
5番
470
フェールボー
19
1181
(3.1)
10-10
39.4
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
2/10
2/10
5人
五十冬 56K
3番
468
マハービスタ
30
1169
(0.8)
8-8
39.0
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1200
国際協同組合年記念賞
6/9
6/9
6人
五十冬 56K
3番
468
ベルベットメ
33
1167
(2.0)
6-6
39.1
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1700
C4-6組
7/7
7/7
3人
五十冬 56K
4番
476
サクラメガチャ
-1
1582
(2.5)
2-3-4
41.7
|
|||
5 | 6 |
牡
3 栗毛
追
アフリート キングブラヴィシモ エミネントガール (Nashwan) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 桧森邦
31
29
|
10 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
5/7
5/7
2人
沼澤英 56K
4番
496
カヴァリーナ
26
1169
(0.6)
6-6
38.2
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
3/10
3/10
7人
沼澤英 56K
7番
496
マハービスタ
29
1170
(0.9)
10-10
38.6
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1200
国際協同組合年記念賞
8/9
8/9
8人
沼澤英 56K
6番
496
ベルベットメ
31
1171
(2.4)
8-9
38.8
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1200
C4-5組
8/11
8/11
11人
沼澤英 56K
5番
494
シュガーハート
30
1185
(2.0)
9-9
40.8
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
ブライアンズタイム ジョウノアラン ジョウノマチエール (マルゼンスキー) |
桑村真 56K
北海道 齊藤正
29
11
|
1 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
4/10
4/10
2人
佐々国 56K
7番
422
シルクバーニッ
29
1162
(2.4)
1-2
41.0
|
J東京 02.05 良 芝左 1800
3歳未勝利
15/16
15/16
12人
内田博 56K
15番
420
クリールカイザ
-1
1509
(1.9)
14-13-11
35.1
|
J中山 12.24 良 芝右 1600
2歳新馬
6/16
6/16
6人
嶋田純 52K
1番
422
サウスビクトル
5
1378
(0.6)
7-7-7
35.7
|
||||
6 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
キングカメハメハ テルミークィーン ダンツプリンセス (サンデーサイレンス) |
小国博 54K
北海道 柳澤好
30
27
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
2/7
2/7
3人
小国博 54K
5番
402
カヴァリーナ
30
1163
(0.0)
2-2
38.9
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
7/10
7/10
10人
小国博 54K
4番
408
マハービスタ
27
1173
(1.2)
5-7
39.8
|
門別 09.13 稍 右 1000
C4-6組
8/10
8/10
8人
岩橋勇 54K
5番
408
ショウナンアゼ
27
1048
(2.1)
5-5
39.8
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1000
C4-6組
7/10
7/10
5人
佐々国 54K
1番
420
グッドラスヘ
23
1060
(3.5)
7-7
40.2
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
ノボジャック アンリヴィエール ミスハヤテ (ホクトヘリオス) |
阪野学 54K
北海道 石本孝
35
29
|
5 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-8組
1/10
1/10
3人
服部茂 54K
4番
434
カネマサハヤブ
35
1156
(0.9)
1-1
38.9
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1000
C4-9組
2/9
2/9
3人
服部茂 54K
1番
436
トモノプリンセ
33
1037
(0.1)
2-2
39.1
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1000
C4-8組
4/11
4/11
9人
服部茂 54K
2番
432
パドル
35
1037
(0.2)
4-3
38.4
|
門別 08.29 良 右 1000
C4-8組
6/8
6/8
6人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
432
タカノロマン
13
1076
(2.3)
7-7
41.7
|
|||
7 | 10 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
スペシャルウィーク クレバーディオネ カリスマサンオペラ (オペラハウス) |
石川駿 54K
北海道 原孝明
27
20
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
10/10
10/10
10人
石川駿 54K
5番
468
シルクバーニッ
19
1177
(3.9)
6-7
41.2
|
門別 08.16 不 右 1200
C4-6組
7/10
7/10
10人
坂下秀 54K
3番
470
アウルム
16
1181
(3.5)
9-8
40.8
|
門別 06.21 稍 右 1200
C4-5組
12/12
12/12
10人
坂下秀 54K
2番
458
ミスバレイ
17
1186
(2.9)
7-7
41.3
|
門別 05.09 良 右 1000
C4-3組
8/9
8/9
7人
坂下秀 54K
5番
460
ゴールデンフ
27
1039
(2.3)
9-9
37.9
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント サクラプロミネンス サクラスカーレット (サクラバクシンオー) |
秋田大 54K
北海道 高橋司
25
11
|
8 | 1週 |
門別 10.09 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
6/7
6/7
5人
五十冬 54K
1番
450
カヴァリーナ
25
1171
(0.8)
5-5
38.7
|
門別 09.25 不 右 1700
C4-6組
10/11
10/11
11人
小林靖 54K
8番
446
グッドシーユ
-1
1566
(5.4)
8-9-10
42.5
|
門別 09.12 重 右 1700
里平大滝賞C4-5組
8/12
8/12
11人
小林靖 54K
8番
446
グルービーメ
-1
1563
(2.5)
11-10-10
41.2
|
門別 09.04 良 右 1200
C4-5組
10/12
10/12
9人
小林靖 54K
2番
450
アースワンラブ
19
1194
(1.7)
6-7
42.2
|
|||
8 | 12 |
牝
3 青毛
追
ディクタット テイエムグランツ ダガーズアラベスク (Jade Robbery) |
亀井洋 54K
北海道 大崎順
28
20
|
4 | 1週 |
門別 10.10 良 右 1200
3歳以上 C4-7組
5/10
5/10
8人
亀井洋 54K
6番
498
シルクバーニッ
28
1163
(2.5)
9-7
39.4
|
門別 09.26 重 右 1200
ひだか特産市賞C4-
9/10
9/10
9人
亀井洋 54K
2番
498
マハービスタ
25
1176
(1.5)
8-9
39.7
|
J福島 07.08 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
15/15
15/15
14人
田中博 54K
15番
502
ラヴェンナ
19
1512
(4.1)
10-8-12
41.1
|
J福島 04.07 良 芝右 1200
3歳未勝利
16/16
16/16
10人
木幡初 54K
14番
486
ヤマニンプチカ
8
1124
(3.2)
15-16
35.6
|
|
|