1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
7 栗毛
差
カコイーシーズ モエレアンドロメダ ダンスハッピー (ダンスインザダーク) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 城地俊
53
39
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1800
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
2/10
2/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
3番
438
ベルモントデ
30
1576
(1.1)
7-7-7
39.9
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
3/10
3/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
4番
445
ユウキタカラオー
34
1413
(0.8)
10-9
39.4
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
盛岡材木町 よ市レー
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
9番
435
マツリダロース
40
2013
(2.8)
10-8-9
41.0
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1600
ガタゴンまつりレース
5/9
5/9
7人
南郷家 54K
1番
442
ハンター
53
1443
(1.0)
6-7-8
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
追
スタチューオブリバティ ジュピタービギン ヒダカビギン (バンブービギン) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 高橋純
34
25
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1800
JRA IPAT岩手
7/10
7/10
8人
菅原辰 53K
8番
433
イーグルビス
23
1587
(2.3)
10-9-8
40.3
|
浦和 09.13 良 左 1600
こうのす花火大会賞3
7/9
7/9
8人
伊藤裕 54K
6番
435
トウブジャス
30
1473
(2.1)
8-6-6
40.8
|
船橋 09.04 重 左 1600
3歳
10/12
10/12
12人
伊藤裕 54K
11番
439
ラプタークラウ
11
1466
(3.5)
10-9-9
41.6
|
川崎 08.20 良 左 1500
3歳2イ
9/14
9/14
14人
伊藤裕 54K
8番
431
ラムジュレッフ
34
1388
(2.0)
10-13-12
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンアリデッド エイシンカチータ (バンブーアトラス) |
阿部英 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
67
55
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1800
JRA IPAT岩手
4/10
4/10
5人
阿部英 56K
10番
471
イーグルビス
35
1572
(0.8)
4-4-5
40.2
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1600
白露特別B1(イ)
2/10
2/10
2人
岡部誠 56K
3番
478
マルヨコンバッ
67
1433
(0.2)
5-4-4
37.4
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
3/10
3/10
4人
花本正 56K
1番
477
デザートコン
66
1433
(0.5)
7-5-5
37.7
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
第13回ヤクルトカッ
4/10
4/10
7人
花本正 56K
4番
476
ラヴァリーボ
51
1429
(0.8)
9-7-6
37.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
コマンダーインチーフ キスオブファイアー ロングアイラッシュ (ナリタブライアン) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
34
24
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1800
JRA IPAT岩手
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
437
イーグルビス
20
1591
(2.7)
8-10-10
40.3
|
金沢 09.11 不 右 1500
ネット投票はオッズパ
11/11
11/11
9人
葛山晃 54K
5番
447
マイネルフィロス
7
1433
(5.4)
11-11-11
40.1
|
金沢 07.31 良 右 1400
第30回吉澤AF記念
9/9
9/9
9人
葛山晃 54K
3番
453
シゲカツワンタ
33
1336
(1.9)
9-9-9
38.8
|
金沢 07.17 良 右 1400
B3二
8/10
8/10
6人
葛山晃 54K
6番
451
メイプルデシ
34
1333
(2.2)
10-9-9
38.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネアイーダ ノーブルメロディー (コインドシルバー) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 畠山信
57
44
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
11月5日 川崎JB
2/10
2/10
3人
高松亮 54K
10番
448
ティーケイラビ
45
1416
(0.1)
3-3
39.8
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
4/10
4/10
4人
高松亮 54K
9番
448
ユウキタカラオー
33
1414
(0.9)
7-6
39.9
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1600
B2四組
2/10
2/10
4人
高松亮 54K
7番
456
アキヨシコバン
57
1437
(0.3)
4-3-3
39.9
|
盛岡 08.14 重 左 1600
全力騎乗で被災地に元
1/9
1/9
4人
高松亮 53K
2番
445
バルク
42
1402
(0.3)
1-3
39.2
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
デビッドジュニア ワタリハヤタケ ウインドチーター (クリスタルグリツターズ) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 村上実
49
36
|
8 | 12週 |
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2三
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 54K
6番
458
モンテムーン
18
1448
(4.2)
7-9
41.5
|
盛岡 07.16 不 左 1600
ジョッキーズチームマ
10/12
10/12
4人
内田博 56K
10番
459
アドマイヤサム
27
1410
(2.4)
7-9
39.3
|
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
4/9
4/9
6人
阿部英 55K
3番
468
ダンストンジ
49
1446
(0.7)
2-1-2
40.5
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1300
のあざみレース B2
4/10
4/10
2人
村上忍 55K
2番
470
マイネルサウダ
49
1233
(1.0)
3-2-2
39.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド センリグランピー ニューモルト (リアルシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 石川栄
57
49
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1600
11月5日 川崎JB
3/10
3/10
5人
菅原俊 56K
4番
440
ティーケイラビ
41
1422
(0.7)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 09.24 良 芝左 1700
南部杯カウントダウン
6/9
6/9
7人
菅原俊 56K
5番
439
レディージャ
49
1487
(2.2)
8-8-7
39.3
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1800
盛岡材木町 よ市レー
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 56K
6番
441
マツリダロース
57
1597
(1.2)
8-6-4
39.6
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
大原だるま祭りレース
2/9
2/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
8番
439
グラスシュータ
50
1405
(0.2)
5-5
38.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
アドマイヤボス キャラウェイ ケリーズビューティ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山本政 54K
岩手 櫻田勝
55
37
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1800
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
4/10
4/10
2人
山本政 54K
1番
464
ベルモントデ
26
1582
(1.7)
1-1-1
41.9
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1600
岩洞湖まつりレース
2/10
2/10
5人
山本政 54K
3番
460
ユウキタカラオー
35
1410
(0.5)
1-1
40.7
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1600
オーガストカップB2
6/10
6/10
9人
山本政 54K
3番
455
グラスシュータ
55
1437
(2.2)
5-6-6
39.3
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1800
おいしいチャレンジ賞
6/10
6/10
2人
齋藤雄 53K
10番
456
ダンストンジ
31
1571
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
キングヘイロー ルミナスヘイロー プリティピアレス (Go for Gin) |
小林俊 56K
岩手 新田守
47
26
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.06 良 左 1800
みちのく千厩赤ちゃん
9/10
9/10
1人
村上忍 56K
5番
467
ベルモントデ
-1
2027
(6.2)
3-2-9
45.3
|
川崎 07.24 稍 左 1600
C1五
4/11
4/11
7人
伊藤裕 56K
3番
460
ジョウテンデ
47
1437
(1.5)
2-2-2
40.6
|
浦和 07.17 良 左 1400
C1四
8/12
8/12
6人
水野貴 56K
3番
467
フォックスワン
27
1321
(0.9)
2-2-4
41.3
|
大井 07.11 良 右 1500
C1七C2四
6/11
6/11
3人
水野貴 57K
9番
471
カリビアンクル
29
1361
(1.3)
5-5-5
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
3 鹿毛
追
ディープインパクト レッドキングダム プラウドビューティー (Danehill) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田勝
34
18
|
2 | 2週 |
J阪神 09.29 良 芝右 2400
3歳上
8/15
8/15
7人
四位洋 54K
2番
458
ローレルジャフ
-1
2297
(0.5)
1-1-1
34.3
|
J阪神 09.23 良 芝右 1800
3歳上
3/18
3/18
13人
四位洋 54K
8番
460
メロート
33
1465
(0.2)
15-14
34.2
|
J小倉 08.11 不 右 1700
3歳未勝利
10/16
10/16
4人
濱中俊 56K
3番
464
デンコウアクテ
34
1464
(2.6)
11-10-9
39.0
|
J京都 05.26 良 芝右 2200
3歳未勝利
11/16
11/16
3人
四位洋 56K
3番
446
ユキノサムライ
4
2150
(2.0)
10-9-7
36.9
|
|
|