1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヨハネジュニア アモーレペガサス (メジロライアン) |
菅原辰 55K
岩手 晴山厚
44
36
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原辰 55K
3番
476
ダンシングサ
42
1469
(0.9)
8-8-6
39.2
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
4/10
4/10
5人
菅原辰 55K
2番
478
スイートジョリ
44
1459
(1.0)
6-6-7
41.2
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
3/10
3/10
4人
山本政 55K
2番
476
カントリーホーマ
29
1290
(0.9)
9-6
38.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
5/9
5/9
4人
菅原辰 54K
9番
484
メダグリアス
27
1289
(2.0)
8-9
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ジャングルポケット ゴールデンハルサヤ ノーススポット (タイトスポット) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 佐々由
48
33
|
5 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 56K
6番
448
ジャングルス
28
1444
(0.4)
3-2
40.5
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
5/10
5/10
6人
阿部英 56K
10番
455
ダンシングサ
39
1472
(1.2)
3-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
4/9
4/9
9人
菅原俊 56K
8番
458
ピースワンレテ
48
1455
(1.5)
9-7-6
39.9
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
10/10
10/10
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
452
トシノシーロ
17
1321
(2.6)
9-9
41.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ルミノゴールド ビショップリング (トニービン) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 小西重
50
26
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
9/10
9/10
3人
齋藤雄 56K
4番
457
ジャングルス
11
1468
(2.8)
6-7
42.5
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
C1十組
1/8
1/8
2人
齋藤雄 56K
8番
458
マイネルアズー
50
1310
(0.5)
3-3-1
39.4
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラC13組
2/10
2/10
5人
小山信 56K
5番
475
メイショウウンセ
28
1321
(0.7)
7-4-4
39.5
|
笠松 07.26 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/10
9/10
6人
横井将 56K
2番
474
ミスイサリビ
14
1349
(2.8)
10-10-8
38.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 芦毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード ドリームシャドウ ケイシュウプライム (マジツクミラー) |
坂口裕 56K
岩手 村上昌
53
34
|
3 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
土日は手わざ工芸館レ
3/10
3/10
8人
坂口裕 56K
5番
518
ブライティアタ
35
1434
(0.1)
8-6
39.3
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
C1五組
3/10
3/10
7人
坂口裕 56K
1番
517
ノーティーズフ
53
1457
(0.1)
8-8-4
41.0
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
10/10
10/10
1人
坂口裕 56K
3番
521
スイートジョリ
29
1476
(2.7)
1-3-5
44.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
8/9
8/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
5番
519
メダグリアス
20
1301
(3.2)
6-4
41.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
サクラローレル シルクマイハート グレイスフル (ブラックタイアフェアー) |
関本淳 54K
岩手 小西重
40
22
|
2 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
10/10
10/10
6人
関本淳 54K
2番
410
ジャングルス
10
1470
(3.0)
1-3
43.4
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
6/10
6/10
4人
齋藤雄 54K
8番
402
ダンシングサ
38
1473
(1.3)
5-2-3
40.1
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
6/10
6/10
7人
齋藤雄 54K
1番
402
ユウサンチップ
40
1453
(1.1)
2-4-4
40.8
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 2000
ひまわり賞3歳牝馬
11/12
11/12
6人
齋藤雄 54K
7番
402
ミキノウインク
-1
2152
(6.0)
11-12-12
42.7
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー レッドウッド ボルヴィックアロー (マルゼンスキー) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 城地俊
39
28
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
8番
508
ジャングルス
17
1461
(2.1)
9-9
41.3
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
6/9
6/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
3番
503
ケイジートレシ
33
1470
(2.2)
9-6-6
41.2
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
7/10
7/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
3番
503
ユウサンチップ
39
1454
(1.2)
7-9-9
40.4
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
三陸山田 オランダ島
6/9
6/9
4人
陶文峰 53K
4番
512
ツルオカリーダ
22
1299
(2.1)
8-9
39.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ショコラティエ ガトーショコラ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
47
32
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
滝観洞レース C1
3/10
3/10
4人
阿部英 54K
7番
477
プリンセスジ
27
1146
(1.1)
7-6
37.4
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
483
スイートジョリ
47
1456
(0.7)
3-2-2
42.0
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 53K
1番
478
カントリーホーマ
26
1296
(1.5)
4-4
40.0
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 53K
7番
479
メダグリアス
26
1291
(2.2)
3-2
40.3
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
3 鹿毛
先
ダンスインザダーク ナンヨーオーウ ダンシングアウンティー (Nureyev) |
村上忍 56K
岩手 瀬戸幸
49
38
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1400
C1十二組
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 56K
5番
498
シーキングベ
38
1283
(0.3)
2-2
38.4
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1400
C2六組
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 56K
1番
504
グーリエ
49
1309
(0.3)
1-1-1
40.1
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
3歳C1二組
1/10
1/10
1人
村上忍 55K
1番
505
アムールアドニ
32
1280
(0.4)
5-4
38.9
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
2/10
2/10
5人
村上忍 55K
10番
513
トミケンクッカ
34
1144
(0.8)
3-2
38.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ステイゴールド サチノステディー ナリタテンコウ (トニービン) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
51
37
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
5/10
5/10
2人
山本政 54K
3番
403
ジャングルス
24
1450
(1.0)
5-5
40.9
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
3/10
3/10
1人
山本政 54K
2番
399
ダンシングサ
42
1469
(0.9)
3-4-5
39.8
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
2/10
2/10
2人
山本政 54K
4番
397
スイートジョリ
51
1452
(0.3)
2-1-1
41.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C1九組
2/9
2/9
2人
山本政 53K
5番
403
ミラベル
29
1290
(1.0)
4-2
39.9
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
マチカネキンノホシ マチカネナツノジン マチカネセンヒメ (ブライアンズタイム) |
南郷家 54K
岩手 城地俊
49
26
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1600
南部杯カウントダウン
8/10
8/10
8人
南郷家 54K
10番
452
ジャングルス
11
1468
(2.8)
10-10
41.7
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
8/9
8/9
6人
南郷家 54K
1番
447
ケイジートレシ
21
1483
(3.5)
3-7-7
42.7
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
3/9
3/9
5人
関本淳 54K
9番
453
ピースワンレテ
49
1454
(1.4)
5-6-8
40.1
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
5/8
5/8
4人
小林俊 53K
2番
467
ゴールデンク
21
1300
(1.0)
5-4
39.8
|
|
|