1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
3 栗毛
差
タイキファイヤー キッテル マリノカジノ (Alleged) |
山本聡 56K
岩手 佐藤浩
25
17
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
7人
山本聡 56K
2番
437
スタンドアチャ
18
1318
(1.6)
5-6
41.0
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
8人
山本聡 56K
1番
437
ダンディキン
13
1321
(0.8)
3-5
40.3
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1400
C1十組
7/8
7/8
8人
山本聡 56K
4番
448
ルミノゴールト
25
1343
(3.3)
6-5-6
42.0
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
8/10
8/10
9人
山本聡 55K
6番
435
ヒシダニエル
13
1320
(2.5)
9-8
41.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド リュウノサファイア サテンノホシ (ビシヨツプボブ) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 酒井仁
38
35
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
トーホウエンペラーメ
4/10
4/10
7人
坂口裕 54K
1番
417
コスモブジー
29
1297
(2.5)
3-2
39.3
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
7/9
7/9
8人
木村暁 54K
5番
422
ジャングルス
38
1318
(1.6)
5-9-9
39.9
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1400
C2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
木村暁 54K
6番
418
ディナーラッシ
38
1312
(1.2)
3-3-3
40.9
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2一組
4/10
4/10
2人
木村暁 54K
2番
427
ニューオーザ
36
1313
(0.8)
1-1-2
41.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル ライオネス ピサノラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 只野廣
31
25
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
近代競馬150周年記
1/10
1/10
6人
高橋悠 54K
9番
458
コスモエスカリエ
28
1298
(0.5)
2-2
38.2
|
門別 09.19 良 右 1200
豊富町サロベツ湿原・
10/11
10/11
11人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
466
アルマク
21
1181
(3.0)
11-11
40.5
|
門別 09.11 重 右 1800
北海道日高管内商工会
10/10
10/10
10人
櫻井拓 54K
2番
466
ケイエスブライ
19
1599
(3.6)
9-10-10
41.2
|
門別 08.30 良 右 1200
にったん管内農協「よ
9/12
9/12
9人
櫻井拓 54K
3番
464
エーケーリゲル
31
1180
(1.9)
8-9
40.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 芦毛
差
クロフネ スタンドアチャンス スタンドオンエンド (End Sweep) |
高松亮 56K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
30
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
高松亮 56K
3番
487
フジアムール
27
1302
(0.1)
3-4
39.9
|
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
9/9
9/9
1人
高松亮 56K
7番
490
コメネーチャン
22
1333
(2.1)
5-3-7
41.4
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 56K
8番
499
キョウエイスパ
40
1310
(1.3)
7-6-6
40.0
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 55K
7番
485
ダンディキン
30
1299
(0.2)
2-1
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
アフリート パンナムクリッパー クイックリプライ (Pulpit) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
44
35
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
トーホウエンペラーメ
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 54K
8番
445
コスモブジー
30
1294
(2.2)
2-3
39.0
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 54K
1番
442
オリヅルドリ
32
1282
(0.1)
4-2
38.5
|
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
1/9
1/9
1人
菅原俊 54K
9番
441
サクラカンターヒ
35
1317
(0.5)
2-2-2
39.5
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十二組
1/10
1/10
3人
菅原俊 54K
10番
445
ラブファンデ
44
1242
(0.1)
3-3-1
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
差
ロージズインメイ マイネオリヴィア マイネオリーブ (サツカーボーイ) |
小林俊 54K
岩手 小林義
37
28
|
1 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1400
C2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 54K
3番
455
グーリエ
37
1281
(1.4)
1-1
38.4
|
盛岡 09.22 稍 左 1400
C2八組
1/10
1/10
2人
小林俊 54K
4番
458
シャイニーパル
31
1276
(0.5)
2-1
38.8
|
J札幌 08.12 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
8/13
8/13
11人
丹内祐 54K
1番
456
アポロダッシ
22
1499
(2.5)
8-9-9
40.9
|
J札幌 07.29 良 右 1700
3歳未勝利
9/13
9/13
9人
丹内祐 54K
5番
460
アドマイヤキュ
22
1500
(3.4)
5-6-8
41.7
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
サクラローレル クレバーマッスル ムーブメイト (トワイニング) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 高橋純
37
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
近代競馬150周年記
3/10
3/10
8人
高松亮 54K
5番
448
ライオネス
21
1310
(1.2)
8-4
38.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
3人
陶文峰 54K
7番
446
ダンディキン
8
1331
(1.8)
5-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
9/9
9/9
9人
陶文峰 54K
1番
450
ジャングルス
37
1320
(1.8)
2-6-8
41.1
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
10番
452
ニューオーザ
37
1314
(1.0)
5-6-6
39.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
差
ダンディコマンド ダンディキング ミスハクギン (トライバルセンプー) |
山本政 56K
岩手 平沢芳
44
28
|
6 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
トーホウエンペラーメ
5/10
5/10
4人
南郷家 56K
9番
474
コスモブジー
23
1307
(3.5)
5-8
39.7
|
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
3/10
3/10
3人
高松亮 56K
3番
476
コスモブジー
27
1290
(2.2)
5-5
39.1
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
南郷家 56K
9番
473
ヤマニンベルフ
17
1313
(0.0)
3-2
39.6
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
2/10
2/10
6人
南郷家 56K
7番
470
トーホクサイレン
44
1310
(1.0)
8-9-5
39.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
3 黒鹿毛
差
ダイタクリーヴァ シャイニーアース ラスブライティア (Bellotto) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 熊谷昇
39
33
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1400
トーホウエンペラーメ
2/10
2/10
3人
関本淳 56K
6番
522
コスモブジー
30
1294
(2.2)
7-5
38.4
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1400
C2四組
1/9
1/9
1人
関本淳 56K
7番
520
ホシノユビワ
29
1300
(0.9)
6-2
38.6
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2九組
1/10
1/10
2人
関本淳 56K
7番
516
サクラカンターヒ
39
1246
(0.3)
4-3-2
39.8
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1300
C2九組
5/9
5/9
2人
関本淳 56K
6番
515
リュウノオーロラ
35
1249
(0.7)
5-5-6
39.6
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 栗毛
逃
ティンバーカントリー テワンテビママ テクスチュア (サンデーサイレンス) |
菅原俊 54K
岩手 佐藤雅
40
33
|
7 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
高松亮 54K
8番
469
リュウノシンシア
27
1303
(0.5)
1-1
39.9
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
6/10
6/10
3人
高松亮 54K
1番
470
トーホクサイレン
39
1317
(1.7)
1-1-2
41.7
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2四組
1/10
1/10
3人
高松亮 54K
4番
469
ケイジーハンタ
40
1308
(0.6)
1-1-1
40.4
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1200
3歳C2一組
1/10
1/10
4人
高松亮 53K
10番
462
シーキングベ
25
1150
(0.4)
1-1
38.9
|
|
|