1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ショウナンカンプ フブキ ミストーガネ (ユーワジャック) |
高松亮 54K
岩手 高橋純
26
20
|
2 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原辰 53K
7番
448
トウカイチェッカ
15
1179
(3.7)
5-5
39.8
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
5/9
5/9
5人
菊地康 54K
2番
447
ブラウシュタイ
14
1185
(2.9)
6-7
39.3
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1300
C2六組
2/8
2/8
3人
菊地康 54K
5番
445
スマイルヤマト
26
1267
(0.9)
2-2-2
41.0
|
水沢 09.09 良 右 1300
C2十二組
8/10
8/10
7人
上田健 54K
5番
448
パンナムクリッ
24
1266
(2.4)
6-7-6
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
エアジハード ステラファイター キョウエイヨシノ (プラウドデボネア) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 福田秀
25
16
|
7 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
9人
大坪慎 56K
8番
458
トウカイチェッカ
11
1189
(4.7)
8-8
39.9
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
5/9
5/9
6人
南郷家 56K
10番
456
トートアフィシオ
14
1185
(3.3)
7-5
39.2
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
7人
大坪慎 56K
6番
455
ブラウシュタイ
14
1187
(3.1)
8-6
39.4
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1300
C2六組
3/8
3/8
7人
関本淳 56K
6番
454
スマイルヤマト
25
1269
(1.1)
7-7-6
40.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
4 鹿毛
追
リンカーン デンコウギャロップ ユウキサザン (リアルシヤダイ) |
高橋悠 56K
岩手 佐藤祐
19
13
|
8 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
9/9
9/9
8人
高橋悠 56K
2番
476
トウカイチェッカ
11
1189
(4.7)
9-9
39.4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
6/9
6/9
7人
高橋悠 56K
8番
468
トートアフィシオ
8
1196
(4.4)
9-7
39.2
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
7/9
7/9
9人
内田利 56K
9番
471
ブラウシュタイ
12
1190
(3.4)
9-9
39.3
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1300
C2六組
6/8
6/8
6人
内田利 56K
8番
473
スマイルヤマト
19
1276
(1.8)
5-6-4
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フサイチソニック メイスンアイドル タカラミア (フォーティナイナー) |
菊地康 54K
岩手 及川良
17
12
|
5 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
6/8
6/8
8人
菊地康 54K
7番
444
タカミル
13
1185
(2.7)
7-7
39.8
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
取消等
木村暁 54K
2番
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
7/9
7/9
5人
菅原辰 53K
9番
439
ラブファンデ
6
1196
(3.6)
3-5
41.7
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1300
C2五組
7/9
7/9
3人
菊地康 54K
4番
440
ヨッチャンヒメ
17
1278
(1.3)
8-6-5
41.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
オレハマッテルゼ テンショウママ コシノキャサリン (バンブービギン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
39
24
|
3 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.07 良 左 1200
C2十一組
6/9
6/9
6人
山本聡 54K
9番
408
トウカイチェッカ
17
1174
(3.2)
6-6
39.0
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
3/9
3/9
3人
山本聡 54K
6番
406
トートアフィシオ
19
1174
(2.2)
3-3
38.9
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
5人
山本聡 54K
9番
407
プリンスオブ
19
1175
(1.0)
3-4
39.2
|
水沢 09.15 良 右 1300
選抜戦 C2七組
6/8
6/8
8人
山本聡 54K
6番
411
ジパングテ
39
1258
(1.6)
2-2-4
41.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
トウカイテイオー クールテイスト プラムグレース (アンバーシヤダイ) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 櫻田康
12
5
|
9 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
7/9
7/9
8人
大坪慎 56K
4番
512
トートアフィシオ
4
1205
(5.3)
5-6
41.2
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2五組
10/10
10/10
6人
齋藤雄 56K
5番
515
レッドスタール
1
1293
(4.2)
4-4-7
43.6
|
盛岡 08.14 不 左 1200
C2十四組
9/9
9/9
5人
菅原俊 55K
8番
515
タケデングリ
2
1195
(3.0)
8-9
40.5
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1200
C2十二組
6/9
6/9
3人
高松亮 55K
1番
513
チェリーブラン
12
1170
(3.4)
5-6
39.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤマックス イナズマバイブル イナズマクロス (シービークロス) |
山本政 54K
岩手 大和静
24
16
|
4 | 連闘 |
盛岡 10.08 良 左 1200
JRA IPAT岩手
7/8
7/8
6人
山本聡 54K
6番
419
タカミル
12
1186
(2.8)
6-6
40.4
|
盛岡 09.29 良 左 1200
C2五組
4/9
4/9
4人
山本政 54K
1番
420
トートアフィシオ
17
1178
(2.6)
4-4
39.0
|
盛岡 09.23 良 左 1200
C2十一組
8/9
8/9
4人
山本政 54K
7番
420
ブラウシュタイ
11
1191
(3.5)
4-5
40.5
|
水沢 09.17 良 右 1300
C2六組
4/8
4/8
2人
山本政 54K
2番
412
スマイルヤマト
24
1270
(1.2)
5-4-4
41.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牡
9 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー シルクアヴァロン シルキーマニッシュ (リズム) |
大坪慎 56K
岩手 小笠義
40
26
|
1 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
9/10
9/10
6人
大坪慎 56K
1番
490
ホワイトクレマチ
17
1320
(2.4)
5-5
41.6
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
5/9
5/9
4人
南郷家 56K
5番
498
ラブファンデ
11
1186
(2.6)
2-3
41.3
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1300
C2十四組
3/10
3/10
1人
大坪慎 55K
6番
480
フォージドマ
40
1235
(0.5)
4-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 04.22 良 右 1300
C2十三組
3/10
3/10
8人
大坪慎 55K
5番
485
サンワードナヒ
35
1262
(0.9)
2-2-2
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
レギュラーメンバー メジャーメンバー ユウターアムール (スターオブコジーン) |
木村暁 56K
岩手 及川良
31
18
|
6 | 1週 |
盛岡 10.01 不 左 1200
C2四組
7/8
7/8
8人
木村暁 56K
8番
436
アーリオオーリオ
11
1179
(2.9)
8-7
39.5
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2九組
9/10
9/10
10人
菊地康 56K
4番
439
エピクリオス
12
1183
(3.6)
9-8
39.2
|
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
7/9
7/9
9人
木村暁 56K
3番
440
パンナムクリッ
16
1341
(2.4)
8-8-8
40.7
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
5/9
5/9
5人
木村暁 56K
7番
437
タイセイタイクー
31
1255
(2.1)
6-6-5
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
4 栗毛
追
デビッドジュニア ヒロガーデン ローズガーデン (パントレセレブル) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 佐々修
13
11
|
10 | 1週 |
盛岡 09.30 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2五組
10/10
10/10
10人
菅原辰 53K
3番
433
ホワイトクレマチ
11
1330
(3.4)
10-10
41.4
|
盛岡 09.24 良 左 1200
C2十組
4/9
4/9
7人
山本聡 54K
3番
431
ラブファンデ
11
1185
(2.5)
7-6
39.3
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1300
C2十組
8/9
8/9
9人
菊地康 54K
8番
435
タイセイタイクー
13
1278
(4.4)
8-8-8
41.4
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1300
C2五組
7/10
7/10
9人
高橋悠 54K
7番
437
レッドスタール
10
1281
(3.0)
7-7-8
41.5
|
|
|