1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
先
チョウカイリョウガ メイホウラッキー メイホウクイン (キャロルハウス) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 松原義
38
34
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/9
2/9
4人
濱口楠 56K
2番
451
フジノシルキー
32
1305
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.3
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
3/9
3/9
5人
花本正 56K
1番
454
バンダムパ
29
1317
(0.2)
7-5-4
39.5
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/9
7/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
8番
454
エンタープライ
36
1305
(2.0)
3-3-5
38.9
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系C5組
2/8
2/8
3人
佐藤友 56K
3番
457
ランドエクスフ
38
1302
(0.2)
5-6-6
39.3
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
逃
タニノギムレット ヤマニンピトレスク ヤマニンメルティ (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 森山英
43
38
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
2/10
2/10
3人
吉井友 54K
10番
466
スカイノレイ
37
1298
(0.6)
1-1-2
38.8
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
5/9
5/9
4人
藤原幹 54K
1番
467
オグリシュンコ
35
1309
(1.2)
2-1-1
40.5
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
3/9
3/9
2人
吉井友 54K
6番
475
キタノドレイコ
43
1296
(0.6)
1-1-2
40.0
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
2/7
2/7
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
470
フリーダム
36
1300
(0.2)
1-1-1
38.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
追
アドマイヤジャパン ココアンジュ バルチックチル (Danzig) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 井上孝
36
26
|
5 | 3週 |
川崎 09.10 良 左 1500
C3一 二
11/13
11/13
12人
今野忠 54K
6番
443
トーホウサプラ
32
1398
(3.1)
10-8-10
42.3
|
川崎 08.23 良 左 1500
C3三 四
10/14
10/14
10人
左海誠 54K
3番
442
カンクロ
36
1387
(2.6)
10-10-10
41.4
|
浦和 07.18 良 左 1400
C3二 三 四
9/10
9/10
9人
張田京 54K
6番
450
ファストコンタク
22
1337
(2.1)
8-9-8
40.0
|
川崎 07.05 重 左 1500
C3三 四 五
14/14
14/14
10人
張田京 54K
6番
455
テントウムシ
13
1388
(3.0)
6-8-10
43.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
アフリート チャイナシャドウ ラヴリーハントレス (Silver Hawk) |
向山牧 56K
笠松 川嶋弘
40
32
|
1 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.21 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
7/10
7/10
9人
藤原幹 56K
2番
472
セーヌドパリ
29
1313
(1.5)
9-9-8
39.2
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 56K
1番
471
スカイノレイ
33
1304
(1.2)
7-7-4
38.5
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
3/9
3/9
5人
向山牧 56K
7番
467
オグリシュンコ
40
1303
(0.6)
9-4-3
38.9
|
名古屋 08.24 良 右 1400
☆祝☆彩夏生誕14周
5/10
5/10
8人
向山牧 56K
3番
470
サファリレット
25
1321
(1.6)
8-9-7
39.8
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
スリリングサンデー ガーディア フォーティマジック (フォーティナイナー) |
高木健 56K
笠松 笹野博
43
22
|
7 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.05 良 右 1400
サラC2組
10/10
10/10
9人
大原浩 56K
10番
450
デンコウツバ
11
1336
(3.5)
10-10-10
40.2
|
高知 09.14 重 右 1300
C1-5
8/8
8/8
8人
宮川浩 56K
3番
455
パノラマトウシ
17
1294
(3.5)
8-8-8
41.8
|
高知 08.31 重 右 1300
ファイナルレースC1
9/9
9/9
8人
西山裕 56K
4番
454
ディアセイレー
17
1287
(4.0)
9-9-9
41.3
|
高知 08.18 重 右 1300
ファイナルレースC1
5/9
5/9
6人
宮川実 56K
3番
455
アイスジャッカ
43
1270
(1.5)
6-6-6
40.6
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ エプソムカーニバル エプソムカラー (サツカーボーイ) |
持原大 54K
愛知 植松則
28
24
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.04 良 右 1400
サラC5組
3/9
3/9
2人
戸部尚 54K
1番
443
ヒロコキュート
28
1313
(0.1)
1-1-1
39.9
|
名古屋 09.21 稍 右 1400
サラC2組
9/10
9/10
8人
戸部尚 54K
4番
443
セーヌドパリ
19
1330
(3.2)
5-6-9
41.6
|
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
早稲賞C5
4/11
4/11
5人
戸部尚 54K
11番
443
ブイカツ
26
1319
(0.3)
3-3-3
40.2
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
9/9
9/9
8人
阪野学 54K
5番
439
キャンドルホル
22
1327
(2.9)
6-6-8
41.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
アッミラーレ バージンバラード オギサファイヤ (デイカードレム) |
森島貴 53K
笠松 小森勝
26
21
|
10 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C2組特選
8/9
8/9
4人
尾島徹 54K
4番
451
レオナプリティ
16
1326
(2.5)
1-2-5
41.6
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
8/9
8/9
1人
尾島徹 54K
8番
464
キャンドルホル
26
1321
(2.3)
1-1-1
42.0
|
J中京 07.22 稍 左 1200
3歳上
15/16
15/16
15人
尾島徹 55K
9番
444
エスケープマシ
21
1144
(3.4)
7-7
39.5
|
J新潟 05.12 稍 左 1200
4歳上
6/15
6/15
14人
柴山雄 55K
10番
450
クリスリリー
19
1139
(0.9)
8-7
38.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ザッツザプレンティ タキノナアチャン キョウエイルナ (ナイスダンサー) |
島崎和 54K
笠松 小森勝
21
20
|
4 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.04 良 右 1400
サラC5組
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 54K
8番
444
ヒロコキュート
20
1327
(1.5)
3-3-4
40.9
|
名古屋 09.20 重 右 1400
サラC5組
7/10
7/10
3人
大原浩 54K
9番
435
ソアリング
17
1324
(3.0)
3-3-6
41.5
|
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
10/10
10/10
8人
島崎和 54K
8番
433
スカイノレイ
20
1321
(2.9)
5-5-7
40.5
|
名古屋 09.06 良 右 1400
早稲賞C5
8/11
8/11
8人
大原浩 54K
5番
426
ブイカツ
21
1327
(1.1)
5-4-6
40.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
フジキセキ キチロクアナン ベーゼドフラーム (オペラハウス) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 後藤保
37
28
|
9 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
5/10
5/10
6人
大原浩 54K
6番
479
スカイノレイ
29
1309
(1.7)
6-6-5
39.2
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
6/9
6/9
7人
大原浩 54K
4番
482
オグリシュンコ
25
1322
(2.5)
8-9-9
40.6
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
6/9
6/9
9人
大原浩 54K
7番
472
キタノドレイコ
37
1304
(1.4)
4-3-3
40.5
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
7/7
7/7
5人
大原浩 54K
7番
483
ヤマノアサカゼ
19
1322
(4.3)
4-5-6
42.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード スエヒロガリ ノーザンアンジェラ (ノーザンテースト) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
39
31
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 09.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B6・C3組B
6/10
6/10
7人
大塚研 56K
7番
488
スカイノレイ
26
1313
(2.1)
8-8-8
38.8
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
サラ系C4組
7/9
7/9
6人
大塚研 56K
3番
500
オグリシュンコ
24
1324
(2.7)
5-8-7
41.1
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
4/9
4/9
5人
花本正 56K
9番
497
キタノドレイコ
39
1302
(1.2)
7-7-7
39.0
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C2特選(
5/10
5/10
6人
花本正 56K
8番
492
キタノドレイコ
34
1302
(1.5)
4-4-4
40.6
|
|
|