1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
4 栗毛
逃
ファンタスティックライト ウインイマジン ヴァルホーリング (Halling) |
藤原幹 56K
笠松 山中輝
28
20
|
5 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
9/10
9/10
6人
大畑雅 56K
4番
457
サカジロスイセ
8
1475
(5.0)
2-2-9
42.3
|
名古屋 09.03 良 右 1600
サラA4組
7/9
7/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
6番
463
トキノライジン
24
1474
(3.3)
1-1-7
41.4
|
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1600
夏まつり賞A4
5/8
5/8
4人
大畑雅 56K
2番
461
キリマンジャロ
18
1478
(3.5)
1-1-5
41.7
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラA4組
6/9
6/9
6人
大畑雅 56K
4番
464
マヤノクレド
28
1321
(3.3)
1-1-5
41.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
追
ステイゴールド スナークトマホーク アルゲリッチ (スリルシヨー) |
大畑雅 56K
愛知 圓田修
15
5
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1400
天秤座特別B1
10/10
10/10
8人
友森翔 56K
3番
421
ユウキング
5
1344
(5.8)
10-10-10
42.5
|
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
10/10
10/10
9人
横井将 56K
11番
417
サカジロスイセ
1
1486
(6.1)
9-10-10
42.4
|
名古屋 09.03 良 右 1600
サラA4組
8/9
8/9
7人
横井将 56K
5番
412
トキノライジン
15
1487
(4.6)
9-9-9
41.5
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
9/10
9/10
8人
友森翔 56K
8番
417
エーシンウィンマ
-1
1502
(5.9)
6-7-7
42.6
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 栗毛
差
ロックオブジブラルタル ヤマノアサカゼ イズミレディ (Bletchingly) |
吉井友 54K
笠松 加藤幸
52
42
|
1 | 3週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
7/10
7/10
2人
吉井友 54K
5番
422
アニヴェルキミ
32
1304
(2.1)
9-9-9
36.9
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1400
奥庭田のエース高木勝
6/9
6/9
2人
吉井友 54K
3番
429
オーナーシップ
33
1312
(1.1)
9-9-9
37.4
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1600
第13回ヤクルトカッ
6/10
6/10
3人
吉井友 54K
8番
426
ラヴァリーボ
49
1431
(1.0)
2-3-4
38.7
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
サラ系B4・C3組B
1/7
1/7
2人
吉井友 55K
3番
423
レッドイデア
52
1279
(0.9)
1-1-1
39.0
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サバンナ サイレントビーナス (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
48
33
|
6 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
ブルーサルビア特別A
6/10
6/10
8人
阪野学 56K
9番
439
サカジロスイセ
27
1447
(2.2)
7-7-6
39.0
|
笠松 09.12 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/10
7/10
8人
高木健 57K
6番
434
ベストドレッ
25
1454
(3.0)
6-5-6
40.0
|
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
4/10
4/10
5人
向山牧 56K
3番
431
エーシンウィンマ
30
1459
(1.6)
3-4-4
39.1
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
6/10
6/10
7人
高木健 57K
2番
434
ウィルトゥウイン
48
1445
(1.7)
3-2-5
40.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
タイキファイヤー モエレバーニング エリモビバーチェ (ダンスインザダーク) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 小森勝
33
26
|
8 | 連闘 |
名古屋 10.01 重 右 1600
月見特別B2
8/10
8/10
6人
吉井友 56K
6番
444
エーティーブラ
16
1466
(4.2)
7-6-7
41.9
|
名古屋 09.03 良 右 1600
長月特別B2
7/9
7/9
7人
島崎和 56K
7番
439
ヴィグラスサ
25
1473
(2.7)
4-5-6
40.1
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
9/10
9/10
10人
島崎和 56K
1番
435
コパノトヨウケ
33
1325
(3.4)
10-10-10
40.6
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
6/10
6/10
7人
島崎和 56K
4番
444
リンドドレイ
30
1310
(1.5)
8-8-8
38.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
キングヘイロー ユウキサンオーラ オークアップル (Theatrical) |
大塚研 54K
笠松 小森勝
20
11
|
10 | 5週 |
笠松 08.29 良 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
8人
藤原幹 54K
10番
419
エーシンウィンマ
-1
1516
(7.3)
10-10-10
42.1
|
名古屋 08.20 稍 右 1600
夏まつり賞A4
7/8
7/8
7人
森島貴 53K
7番
403
キリマンジャロ
9
1492
(4.9)
8-8-8
41.8
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
9/10
9/10
8人
島崎和 55K
9番
422
ウィルトゥウイン
20
1475
(4.7)
10-10-10
41.4
|
名古屋 08.06 良 右 1400
サラA4組
9/9
9/9
7人
島崎和 54K
5番
414
マヤノクレド
15
1344
(5.6)
9-9-9
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 栗毛
差
サクラプレジデント マルチトップセダン ダイヤターン (メジロテイターン) |
濱口楠 56K
笠松 柳江仁
60
58
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
2人
濱口楠 56K
1番
458
ベニトンボ
57
1294
(0.8)
7-5-5
38.4
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
2/10
2/10
1人
佐藤友 56K
7番
452
コパノトヨウケ
58
1291
(0.0)
6-6-5
38.3
|
笠松 08.15 重 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
3/10
3/10
2人
東川公 56K
1番
457
ウィルトゥウイン
60
1431
(0.3)
6-6-6
39.1
|
笠松 07.23 良 右 1400
サラ系B3組
2/9
2/9
2人
濱口楠 56K
6番
454
マルヨハヤブサ
56
1278
(0.5)
5-4-4
37.8
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
マルターズライオン タカヒロフェアリー アポインテッドアン (Fasliyev) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 青木達
49
38
|
4 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.19 不 右 1600
サラB4組
8/10
8/10
7人
島崎和 54K
6番
506
オリオンローザ
23
1452
(3.6)
5-7-8
40.6
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
8/10
8/10
7人
大原浩 54K
2番
505
ベニトンボ
41
1315
(2.9)
8-9-9
39.3
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
6/10
6/10
4人
大原浩 54K
8番
511
コパノトヨウケ
49
1303
(1.2)
3-3-4
40.1
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
3/10
3/10
4人
大原浩 54K
9番
503
リンドドレイ
40
1297
(0.2)
2-2-3
37.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 青毛
差
アドマイヤジャパン ダイメイジャパン ロングセレッソ (リアルシヤダイ) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 青木達
38
26
|
7 | 2週 |
名古屋 09.18 不 右 1400
紅葉特別B2
8/8
8/8
7人
筒井勇 54K
3番
449
ベラトリックス
14
1338
(4.7)
7-7-7
41.0
|
笠松 09.10 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
5番
457
ベニトンボ
27
1333
(4.7)
6-7-10
41.5
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
8/10
8/10
6人
尾島徹 54K
5番
450
コパノトヨウケ
38
1318
(2.7)
7-8-9
40.0
|
笠松 08.13 良 右 1400
サラ系B2組特選
9/10
9/10
9人
佐藤友 54K
3番
453
リンドドレイ
25
1317
(2.2)
5-6-7
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
アドマイヤコジーン キタノドレイコ ホーリーブリオン (Holy Bull) |
筒井勇 56K
笠松 後藤保
61
50
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 09.12 良 右 1400
サラ系B4組
2/10
2/10
1人
筒井勇 56K
9番
485
アニヴェルキミ
46
1286
(0.3)
3-3-2
38.9
|
笠松 08.27 良 右 1600
B級チャンピオンB1
4/10
4/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
4番
490
デザートコン
61
1439
(1.1)
2-2-3
40.7
|
笠松 08.16 良 右 1400
サラ系B5・C3組B
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 57K
8番
493
オトコナカセ
48
1290
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.3
|
笠松 07.25 良 右 1400
はまゆう賞C2特選(
1/10
1/10
2人
筒井勇 56K
10番
485
フィクスドスタ
46
1287
(0.2)
3-2-1
39.5
|
|
|