1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アグネスデジタル ソウルズルフラン ポルウナカベサ (Wild Again) |
内田利 54K
岩手 菅原右
36
31
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
5/9
5/9
9人
坂口裕 54K
4番
432
ケイジートレシ
36
1467
(1.9)
7-5-5
41.2
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
8/10
8/10
8人
内田利 54K
10番
435
ユウサンチップ
34
1460
(1.8)
1-3-3
41.7
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1400
C2二組
1/9
1/9
5人
内田利 53K
3番
429
モエレゴージ
26
1293
(0.5)
2-2
39.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
C1七組
7/10
7/10
5人
内田利 53K
7番
428
アナクレオン
26
1305
(1.8)
4-6
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
3 栗毛
先
ジャングルポケット ナンヨーマケナイワ シルクマーメイド (ポリッシュネイビー) |
寺地誠 54K
岩手 板垣吉
24
21
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
C1五組
8/10
8/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
10番
456
ノーティーズフ
24
1488
(3.2)
1-2-8
45.6
|
川崎 08.21 良 左 1500
3歳5ロ
11/13
11/13
9人
笠野雄 54K
13番
452
ザカントリー
20
1408
(3.6)
2-1-5
44.7
|
浦和 08.06 稍 左 1400
3歳
5/12
5/12
10人
笠野雄 54K
3番
452
シャイニーソウル
22
1336
(1.3)
1-1-2
42.6
|
船橋 07.20 良 左 1200
3歳
7/12
7/12
12人
笠野雄 54K
4番
455
エピック
19
1173
(1.5)
4-3-3
40.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 鹿毛
先
スペシャルウィーク サンワードナビ ファンシードレス (ニチドウアラシ) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 及川良
45
24
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1600
久慈秋まつりレース
9/9
9/9
7人
菊地康 56K
8番
488
ケイジートレシ
9
1497
(4.9)
3-8-9
44.1
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
閉伊川川下り大会レー
9/10
9/10
5人
菊地康 56K
7番
496
ユウサンチップ
27
1467
(2.5)
3-8-8
42.1
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
盛岡花火の祭典レース
10/10
10/10
2人
阿部英 55K
9番
492
アンディーフロ
13
1329
(4.0)
4-10
43.0
|
水沢 07.09 良 右 1400
C1四組
2/9
2/9
1人
村上忍 55K
4番
496
パラダイスハ
45
1295
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 栗毛
逃
グラスワンダー ビコーエンジェル アイリスビコー (Apollo) |
大坪慎 54K
岩手 田村光
33
26
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.15 良 右 1600
盛岡手づくり村工房ま
10/10
10/10
10人
陶文峰 54K
4番
468
ダンシングサ
24
1489
(2.9)
2-5-7
42.0
|
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
宮古やまびこフェスタ
8/9
8/9
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
463
ピースワンレテ
33
1471
(3.1)
2-4-3
42.2
|
盛岡 08.18 良 左 1400
C1七組
4/8
4/8
6人
陶文峰 53K
1番
468
ゴールデンク
23
1296
(0.6)
1-1
40.0
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
玉山区夏まつりレース
8/10
8/10
7人
陶文峰 53K
6番
466
トシノシーロ
22
1313
(1.8)
2-2
41.7
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
10 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング ベルモントギルダー ホープフェアリー (テンパレートシル) |
南郷家 56K
岩手 城地俊
47
29
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1六組
3/10
3/10
6人
南郷家 56K
9番
491
ベルデンアイ
47
1307
(0.2)
8-6-4
40.1
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
吉原寛 56K
6番
493
チェリーブラン
39
1311
(0.6)
10-10-9
39.4
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
9/10
9/10
10人
南郷家 55K
9番
500
カントリーホーマ
18
1310
(2.9)
8-9
40.1
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
9/9
9/9
8人
南郷家 55K
1番
499
メダグリアス
11
1317
(4.8)
4-6
42.9
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 青鹿毛
逃
フジキセキ オメガオンリーユー エルレイナ (Slew o’Gold) |
菅原俊 56K
岩手 伊藤和
29
26
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1600
復興の輪をみんなで繋
9/9
9/9
6人
菅原俊 56K
4番
526
サマーブルーヘ
29
1474
(2.9)
2-4-7
43.3
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1400
C1五組
9/10
9/10
6人
菅原俊 55K
10番
526
リュウノルビー
20
1303
(1.3)
3-2
42.0
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
1/10
1/10
3人
村上忍 55K
4番
527
チャーガンジ
29
1301
(0.0)
1-1
40.3
|
盛岡 07.23 良 左 1400
選抜戦 C2三組
1/9
1/9
2人
村上忍 55K
4番
523
サダムカイザ
24
1302
(0.6)
1-1
39.9
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
アルカセット ショコラティエ ガトーショコラ (フジキセキ) |
阿部英 54K
岩手 佐々由
47
31
|
3 | 3週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
3/10
3/10
3人
阿部英 54K
7番
483
スイートジョリ
47
1456
(0.7)
3-2-2
42.0
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
盛岡舟っこ流しレース
5/10
5/10
7人
阿部英 53K
1番
478
カントリーホーマ
26
1296
(1.5)
4-4
40.0
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1400
C1五組
6/9
6/9
6人
阿部英 53K
7番
479
メダグリアス
26
1291
(2.2)
3-2
40.3
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
あきた夏丸スイカの名
6/10
6/10
7人
阿部英 53K
3番
481
ウインベルフラ
23
1302
(1.1)
7-7
40.0
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 鹿毛
逃
アドマイヤジャパン ミラベル ワイルドシーン (Theatrical) |
齋藤雄 54K
岩手 櫻田康
59
51
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 良 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 C1一
4/9
4/9
1人
山本聡 55K
9番
433
カントリーホーマ
54
1440
(0.6)
1-1-3
41.3
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1600
田瀬湖賞C1
3/11
3/11
3人
齋藤雄 54K
9番
442
アキヨシコバン
57
1435
(0.5)
1-1-2
40.3
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C1九組
1/9
1/9
1人
齋藤雄 53K
7番
430
サチノステディ
35
1280
(1.0)
1-1
39.8
|
盛岡 08.04 良 芝左 1600
南昌山賞C1
9/10
9/10
4人
上田健 53K
7番
435
バクソクトレイ
59
1399
(1.2)
3-3
39.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
8 鹿毛
先
ウイニングチケット プリンセスジネブラ ツキノマイヒメ (ワカオライデン) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 菅原右
38
32
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
夏油賞C1
7/10
7/10
10人
山本聡 54K
6番
490
ラヴセンス
38
1312
(3.3)
4-5-7
40.7
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1600
花巻 石鳥谷まつりレ
10/10
10/10
10人
山本聡 54K
10番
492
シャーク
33
1463
(2.4)
5-7-10
42.5
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1400
C1五組
7/10
7/10
2人
山本聡 53K
3番
493
リュウノルビー
22
1301
(1.1)
1-1
42.0
|
盛岡 08.06 稍 左 1400
盛岡花火の祭典レース
2/10
2/10
6人
山本聡 53K
7番
496
アンディーフロ
35
1291
(0.2)
2-2
39.8
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
5 栗毛
逃
ムーンバラッド キャンディポップ アンプルカット (ナリタハヤブサ) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 佐藤浩
34
25
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1七組
10/10
10/10
9人
陶文峰 54K
4番
439
エンジェルハー
28
1332
(2.3)
1-1-4
42.3
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1400
C1八組
4/10
4/10
8人
陶文峰 54K
6番
440
ココロノマド
34
1316
(0.5)
1-3-1
39.9
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1400
C2一組
5/10
5/10
10人
陶文峰 53K
1番
438
ヤマニンアンフォ
23
1298
(0.7)
2-4
40.6
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
C1
8/8
8/8
7人
大坪慎 53K
7番
434
ブローザウイ
14
1175
(3.9)
3-8
41.4
|
|
|