1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
先
アッミラーレ モルフェリズム サカモトサクラ (プルラリズム) |
木村暁 54K
岩手 及川良
39
37
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
C2一組
3/9
3/9
2人
木村暁 54K
3番
429
コメネーチャン
35
1317
(0.5)
3-6-4
40.0
|
水沢 09.10 良 右 1400
C2一組
6/10
6/10
9人
木村暁 54K
8番
432
ニューオーザ
37
1314
(1.0)
2-1-4
40.9
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1400
C2一組
1/10
1/10
2人
阿部英 54K
4番
430
フジアムール
39
1309
(0.3)
2-2-2
40.4
|
水沢 08.27 良 右 1400
C2二組
6/10
6/10
8人
木村暁 54K
9番
438
シャイボーイ
37
1312
(4.0)
4-4-4
40.7
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
6 青鹿毛
先
マイネルラヴ インサイドワーク メガンズイメージ (Deputy Minister) |
山本聡 54K
岩手 櫻田浩
39
23
|
6 | 3週 |
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1七組
4/10
4/10
7人
山本政 54K
7番
483
シーキングトハ
39
1311
(1.3)
1-1-1
40.7
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C1九組
9/9
9/9
5人
南郷家 53K
4番
482
ミラベル
15
1315
(3.5)
2-4
42.8
|
盛岡 08.05 良 左 1200
C1
7/8
7/8
5人
齋藤雄 53K
1番
488
ブローザウイ
18
1165
(2.9)
5-6
40.4
|
盛岡 07.22 良 左 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
2人
山本聡 53K
6番
484
エイシンワールト
21
1305
(1.9)
2-3
41.1
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
バゴ ソルナシエンテ ラニーンアルワタール (Sadler’s Wells) |
齋藤雄 56K
岩手 櫻田浩
43
25
|
5 | 3週 |
水沢 09.01 良 右 1600
たいゆう緑化園フェス
5/10
5/10
8人
山本聡 56K
5番
458
スイートジョリ
43
1460
(1.1)
7-5-4
41.4
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳B2
8/9
8/9
5人
関本淳 55K
5番
451
トミケンウエスト
9
1328
(6.4)
9-9
40.6
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
未来への夢を始めよ3
9/10
9/10
6人
山本政 55K
5番
458
トミケンウエスト
17
1313
(5.8)
9-9
40.3
|
水沢 07.02 稍 右 1400
3歳B2二組
5/9
5/9
2人
山本政 55K
3番
452
タカイチロージ
30
1319
(2.8)
6-6-7
40.6
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
サクラバクシンオー ケージーヤマトオー ケージーオトメ (オース) |
関本淳 56K
岩手 晴山厚
40
28
|
8 | 1週 |
水沢 09.16 良 右 1400
C1八組
2/10
2/10
1人
山本政 56K
7番
505
ドロシーパー
40
1310
(0.0)
1-1-1
40.1
|
水沢 09.02 良 右 1400
C1九組
3/10
3/10
6人
山本政 56K
1番
505
セントトーマス
37
1311
(0.7)
5-4-3
41.2
|
盛岡 08.19 良 左 1400
C2二組
7/9
7/9
7人
山本政 55K
8番
513
ソウルズルフラ
20
1303
(1.0)
1-1
41.3
|
盛岡 08.06 良 左 1400
C2一組
8/10
8/10
4人
高松亮 55K
5番
514
マチカネナツノシ
14
1327
(2.0)
3-3
42.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤドン マツリダジャック マスコットブーケ (ブライアンズタイム) |
菊地康 56K
岩手 三野通
46
42
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
4/9
4/9
3人
菊地康 56K
7番
455
ジャングルス
44
1310
(0.8)
9-7-5
39.3
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2一組
2/9
2/9
2人
菊地康 56K
1番
457
キョウエイスパ
46
1302
(0.5)
4-4-1
39.6
|
水沢 08.26 良 右 1400
C2三組
1/10
1/10
1人
菊地康 56K
5番
460
リアルアビリテ
38
1307
(0.3)
5-5-3
39.1
|
盛岡 07.28 良 左 1400
未来への夢を始めよ3
2/10
2/10
2人
菊地康 55K
10番
454
トミケンウエスト
41
1269
(1.4)
3-2
38.4
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
差
キングヘイロー ハセノヒマワリ ツジノヒマワリ (トニービン) |
陶文峰 54K
岩手 菅原右
38
28
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1六組
6/10
6/10
5人
上田健 54K
1番
446
ベルデンアイ
38
1318
(1.3)
2-3-6
42.4
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
5人
大坪慎 54K
1番
450
チェリーブラン
35
1316
(1.1)
4-6-7
40.8
|
盛岡 08.16 良 左 1400
C1九組
8/9
8/9
7人
上田健 53K
2番
441
ミラベル
17
1311
(3.1)
6-6
41.4
|
盛岡 08.04 良 左 1400
江刺夏まつりレース
7/10
7/10
6人
上田健 53K
2番
442
ヤマニンアルダ
23
1310
(2.6)
8-8
40.4
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牝
3 鹿毛
先
マヤノトップガン シンカンダイアナ シンカンフラッシュ (アジュディケーティング) |
内田利 54K
岩手 佐藤祐
42
34
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1六組
7/10
7/10
4人
内田利 54K
10番
400
ベルデンアイ
38
1318
(1.3)
5-5-7
41.8
|
盛岡 08.14 重 芝左 1600
3歳 75万円以下
3/10
3/10
4人
内田利 53K
4番
395
ムーンライトテラ
42
1402
(0.2)
3-5
37.7
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
3/10
3/10
2人
村上忍 53K
2番
390
リアルアビリテ
26
1296
(0.4)
2-1
39.8
|
盛岡 07.15 不 左 1400
3歳B2二組
2/10
2/10
7人
村上忍 53K
1番
388
サダルスード
31
1271
(1.1)
2-2
38.4
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
シルバーチャーム シゲルノイチゴ シゲルラブスカイ (ボストンハーバー) |
高橋悠 54K
岩手 鈴木七
43
35
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1六組
5/10
5/10
7人
高橋悠 54K
5番
392
ベルデンアイ
43
1312
(0.7)
3-2-2
41.9
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1七組
3/10
3/10
4人
高橋悠 54K
6番
393
シーキングトハ
41
1308
(1.0)
5-3-3
40.1
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1400
3歳B2
3/9
3/9
7人
高橋悠 53K
7番
383
トミケンウエスト
31
1290
(2.6)
3-4
39.4
|
盛岡 07.29 良 左 1400
3歳C1一組
4/10
4/10
7人
高橋悠 53K
1番
385
リアルアビリテ
23
1300
(0.8)
1-3
40.3
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
アドマイヤムーン セイントムーン シルクブラウニー (スターオブコジーン) |
菅原辰 53K
岩手 鈴木七
28
22
|
10 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
9人
木村暁 54K
6番
450
ベルデンアイ
26
1334
(2.9)
6-8-9
42.3
|
水沢 09.03 良 右 1400
C1六組
10/10
10/10
8人
高橋悠 54K
10番
451
チェリーブラン
28
1326
(2.1)
2-1-5
42.5
|
盛岡 08.15 良 左 1600
3歳B1
10/10
10/10
9人
高橋悠 53K
2番
454
グリーンダイ
17
1454
(4.4)
7-9
42.2
|
盛岡 07.14 稍 左 1600
3歳B1
8/8
8/8
8人
高橋悠 53K
4番
454
ファイアースカイ
16
1438
(5.2)
7-7
40.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
3 黒鹿毛
先
スズカマンボ トーホクサイレンス ミナミノパンジー (マルゼンスキー) |
村上忍 54K
岩手 村上実
52
41
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 09.17 良 右 1400
選抜戦 C2二組
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 54K
3番
463
ダンディキン
52
1300
(1.0)
2-1-1
39.9
|
水沢 09.08 良 右 1400
C2七組
1/10
1/10
1人
内田利 54K
5番
463
レモントゥリー
38
1324
(0.8)
2-1-1
40.5
|
水沢 08.25 良 右 1400
C2八組
2/10
2/10
3人
山本聡 54K
2番
461
コスモフレイム
43
1308
(0.6)
3-3-3
39.8
|
門別 07.31 良 右 1000
C4-7組
6/10
6/10
4人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
454
フレグラントカ
31
1051
(1.5)
3-3
39.9
|
|
|