1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 黒鹿毛
差
タイキシャーロック ミウラフェニックス キリシヨウリ (サクラシヨウリ) |
長田進 54K
佐賀 川田孝
49
42
|
7 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.28 不 右 1750
大村湾特別A2・A3
8/8
8/8
6人
長田進 54K
8番
469
オリオンザピ
34
1568
(2.5)
8-8-8
38.8
|
佐賀 07.15 不 右 1400
A1・A3
5/7
5/7
5人
長田進 54K
6番
469
クラッカージャ
41
1308
(2.0)
6-6-5
37.8
|
佐賀 06.30 重 右 1400
A1・A3
5/6
5/6
5人
長田進 54K
5番
467
スーパーコータ
43
1304
(0.9)
6-6-6
38.0
|
佐賀 06.16 不 右 1400
A1・A3
6/8
6/8
7人
長田進 54K
3番
470
ミライカントリー
49
1312
(1.4)
8-8-7
39.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
セン
9 栗毛
逃
ニューイングランド ネガイヲコメテ ローレルワルツ (ダイナレター) |
吉田順 56K
佐賀 大垣敏
61
33
|
1 | 3週 |
門別 07.25 良 右 2000
「うらかわ馬フェスタ
12/12
12/12
11人
服部茂 55K
10番
478
エイシンブイタ
-1
2178
(6.4)
1-8-12
|
門別 07.11 良 右 1800
京極町名水の郷特別一
7/9
7/9
5人
宮崎光 55K
3番
476
ニシノファイター
33
1586
(2.2)
1-2-3
41.2
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町うま
5/11
5/11
4人
宮崎光 57K
12番
474
リバーキンタロ
61
1489
(0.5)
1-1-1
39.4
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1800
ゼンノロブロイ・プレ
7/11
7/11
5人
井上俊 56K
11番
468
エイシンダッシ
39
1579
(1.9)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
フジキセキ ディオメデス ディラローシェ (Danehill) |
小松丈 56K
佐賀 頼本盛
48
34
|
8 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.28 不 右 1400
A1・A3
7/7
7/7
7人
小松丈 56K
2番
532
ゴールドセン
39
1309
(3.1)
7-7-7
39.2
|
佐賀 07.15 不 右 1400
A1・A3
6/7
6/7
4人
小松丈 56K
7番
536
クラッカージャ
28
1325
(3.7)
5-5-6
39.9
|
佐賀 06.16 不 右 1400
A1・A3
8/8
8/8
6人
山下貴 56K
6番
532
ミライカントリー
20
1351
(5.3)
4-7-8
43.9
|
佐賀 06.01 良 右 1400
A1・A3
7/8
7/8
7人
吉田順 56K
1番
543
ホウキボシ
48
1312
(1.5)
5-6-6
39.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
8 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ナリタチャレンジ オースミリンド (Woodman) |
竹吉徹 56K
佐賀 高田豊
61
46
|
6 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.29 稍 右 1800
韓国岳特別A1
6/6
6/6
4人
竹吉徹 56K
1番
505
メイホウホップ
61
1590
(1.2)
6-6-6
38.8
|
高知 06.23 不 右 1600
五台山特別A-3
6/9
6/9
8人
西森将 56K
2番
493
ゴールデンコ
40
1470
(3.1)
8-9-6
39.6
|
高知 06.09 不 右 1600
ファイナルレースA-
5/9
5/9
8人
西森将 56K
8番
495
カツヨトワイニン
40
1460
(1.7)
8-7-5
40.0
|
高知 05.18 重 右 1400
祝・吉田拓也結婚特別
5/7
5/7
2人
赤岡修 56K
6番
500
スウィングベ
44
1330
(0.8)
3-3-4
39.6
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
スキャン シゲルカンサヤク カレガスキ (ハウスバスター) |
山下裕 53K
佐賀 九日光
57
54
|
5 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.28 不 右 1400
A1・A3
6/7
6/7
5人
山口勲 54K
3番
474
ゴールドセン
51
1293
(1.5)
5-6-5
38.4
|
佐賀 07.08 良 右 1400
ラベンダー特別B1ー
1/7
1/7
5人
小松丈 56K
1番
471
コートデュロー
54
1307
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.4
|
佐賀 06.24 不 右 1750
なでしこ特別B1ー1
5/9
5/9
6人
山下裕 55K
5番
476
アティロン
57
1597
(1.7)
8-7-6
40.5
|
佐賀 06.10 良 右 1400
あじさい特別B1ー1
4/8
4/8
7人
山下裕 55K
2番
481
アティロン
52
1313
(1.5)
5-5-4
38.0
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
先
サクラプレジデント マイハマドリーム ワカシェーバー (リンドシェーバー) |
岩永千 51K
佐賀 真島元
59
54
|
2 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.28 不 右 1400
A1・A3
3/7
3/7
2人
岩永千 51K
1番
461
ゴールドセン
59
1282
(0.4)
3-3-2
37.8
|
佐賀 07.15 不 右 1400
A1・A3
2/7
2/7
3人
岩永千 51K
2番
455
クラッカージャ
53
1292
(0.4)
3-1-2
38.6
|
佐賀 06.30 重 右 1400
A1・A3
2/6
2/6
2人
竹吉徹 52K
4番
463
スーパーコータ
49
1296
(0.1)
3-3-3
38.3
|
佐賀 06.16 不 右 1400
A1・A3
3/8
3/8
5人
岩永千 51K
8番
464
ミライカントリー
53
1307
(0.9)
6-6-6
39.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
マイネルラヴ サダムトウコン シルクフローラ (ブライアンズタイム) |
山口勲 56K
佐賀 大垣敏
66
56
|
4 | 4週 |
佐賀 07.15 不 右 1400
吉野ヶ里記念オープン
8/11
8/11
8人
竹吉徹 56K
5番
482
アドマイヤダ
50
1296
(1.2)
7-7-8
39.1
|
佐賀 07.01 不 右 1400
黒髪山特別オープン
5/8
5/8
3人
竹吉徹 56K
5番
487
リネンハイブリ
56
1284
(0.7)
3-3-6
38.3
|
佐賀 06.17 重 右 1800
多良岳特別A1
6/8
6/8
4人
竹吉徹 56K
8番
479
アドマイヤダ
66
1599
(1.3)
6-7-7
39.1
|
佐賀 06.03 良 右 1750
高千穂峰特別A1
9/9
9/9
2人
長田進 56K
9番
490
タニノウィンザ
53
1567
(1.0)
5-5-9
40.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
追
フジキセキ ホーマンルッツ ホーマンルージュ (デヒア) |
倉富隆 56K
佐賀 川田孝
53
34
|
3 | 2週 |
佐賀 07.28 不 右 1400
A1・A3
4/7
4/7
3人
倉富隆 56K
6番
449
ゴールドセン
53
1290
(1.2)
4-4-4
38.6
|
J小倉 02.05 良 右 1700
4歳上
7/15
7/15
9人
藤懸貴 53K
3番
446
ケイジーウィン
25
1478
(1.4)
15-2-3
39.5
|
J京都 01.21 重 右 1200
4歳上
13/16
13/16
8人
川田将 56K
13番
444
タオ
31
1125
(1.5)
14-11
36.1
|
J京都 01.05 良 右 1200
4歳上
9/16
9/16
5人
岩田康 56K
2番
458
シルクデイブ
28
1132
(0.9)
12-12
36.3
|
|
|