1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | ||||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
スパイキュール ハカタアレイオーン ハートフルビコー (ゼンノメイジン) |
池田敏 54K
福山 吉井勝
45
37
|
9 | 11週 |
福山 05.13 良 右 1600
福山記念トライアル5
9/10
9/10
8人
池田敏 54K
8番
486
ゲットワンダ
25
1506
(4.3)
2-4-7
43.0
|
福山 05.05 良 右 1250
子どもの日特別B1二
6/7
6/7
5人
池田敏 54K
7番
488
マルサンラヴィ
38
1248
(1.2)
4-5-5
40.1
|
福山 04.28 良 右 1600
おぼろ月特別B1二B
6/9
6/9
7人
池田敏 54K
1番
488
ナリタキングロ
45
1489
(2.3)
7-8-8
39.7
|
福山 04.21 良 右 1250
スイートピー特別B2
5/7
5/7
3人
池田敏 54K
2番
500
ジョウショーコ
38
1246
(2.1)
6-5-5
40.1
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
イーグルカフェ マルサンラヴィータ ミストルネード (サクラバクシンオー) |
岡田祥 54K
福山 弓削和
50
47
|
2 | 連闘 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
龍頭の滝特別B2二
6/6
6/6
3人
岡田祥 54K
6番
433
ウーシエンダー
49
1484
(1.3)
3-4-6
40.2
|
福山 07.14 重 右 1250
サルビア特別B2二
3/8
3/8
3人
岡田祥 54K
3番
426
サトノコンテッサ
48
1218
(0.8)
3-1-2
38.8
|
福山 07.08 稍 右 1250
めざせレコード 韋B
3/8
3/8
4人
岡田祥 54K
4番
429
ビクトリーロマ
40
1229
(0.7)
4-3-4
39.1
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
芙蓉特別B2二
4/8
4/8
3人
岡田祥 54K
3番
426
アグネスクロー
50
1229
(0.7)
1-1-1
39.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダンスインザダーク エルブールズ エルレイナ (Slew o’Gold) |
山田祥 56K
福山 渡邉貞
58
49
|
4 | 連闘 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
龍頭の滝特別B2二
2/6
2/6
2人
山田祥 56K
5番
490
ウーシエンダー
58
1474
(0.3)
6-6-3
39.0
|
福山 07.08 稍 右 1250
めざせレコード マッ
7/10
7/10
7人
山田祥 56K
9番
493
ミライポケット
40
1229
(0.5)
9-7-8
38.8
|
福山 07.01 不 右 1250
新冠町長杯 文月賞B
6/9
6/9
5人
岡崎準 56K
4番
490
グランプリワ
46
1208
(0.5)
9-9-8
37.6
|
福山 06.24 良 右 1600
南天の花特別B2一
3/10
3/10
1人
山田祥 56K
9番
492
セトウチダイヤ
52
1486
(0.4)
5-4-4
39.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
ダイワテキサス ビクトリジュウベエ ファッションカラー (カコイーシーズ) |
野田誠 56K
福山 渡邉貞
38
30
|
7 | 連闘 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
藤尾の滝特別B2三
5/5
5/5
4人
野田誠 56K
3番
465
ホープダイヤ
38
1496
(2.9)
5-5-5
38.7
|
福山 07.08 稍 右 1250
めざせレコード 一撃
8/8
8/8
8人
野田誠 56K
4番
461
バービー
12
1262
(3.9)
8-8-8
39.4
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
芙蓉特別B2二
8/8
8/8
7人
内田利 56K
5番
458
アグネスクロー
38
1243
(2.1)
8-8-8
39.1
|
福山 06.24 良 右 1600
南天の花特別B2一
9/10
9/10
10人
野田誠 56K
8番
461
セトウチダイヤ
31
1510
(2.8)
10-10-10
40.2
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
7 鹿毛
先
マンハッタンカフェ メイショウチュラマ フォーフリーダムス (Green Desert) |
寺地誠 54K
福山 外山清
43
31
|
8 | 1週 |
福山 07.14 重 右 1250
サルビア特別B2二
7/8
7/8
6人
山田祥 54K
2番
459
サトノコンテッサ
33
1236
(2.6)
1-4-5
40.8
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
茅の輪くぐり特別B1
6/8
6/8
3人
池田敏 54K
4番
453
グラスレジェ
37
1244
(0.9)
1-1-1
41.4
|
福山 06.16 不 右 1250
夏木立特別B1B2一
9/10
9/10
8人
松井伸 54K
1番
455
アルテローザ
43
1224
(1.6)
5-5-6
39.6
|
福山 06.10 良 右 1600
すいれん特別B2二
9/9
9/9
7人
松井伸 54K
4番
451
グランプリワ
12
1521
(3.8)
2-5-9
43.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 鹿毛
先
ウイングアロー ナカドイホーセキ アインホーセキ (アスワン) |
藤本三 54K
福山 小嶺英
53
45
|
5 | 連闘 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
龍頭の滝特別B2二
4/6
4/6
5人
藤本三 54K
1番
470
ウーシエンダー
52
1481
(1.0)
1-1-2
40.3
|
福山 07.14 重 右 1250
サルビア特別B2二
6/8
6/8
4人
藤本三 54K
4番
476
サトノコンテッサ
39
1229
(1.9)
1-1-4
40.2
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
芙蓉特別B2二
3/8
3/8
6人
藤本三 54K
6番
469
アグネスクロー
53
1226
(0.4)
2-2-1
39.1
|
福山 06.24 良 右 1600
夾竹桃特別B2二
6/6
6/6
6人
嬉勝則 54K
2番
477
レークサイドカ
36
1504
(2.7)
3-4-5
40.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル フレアリングナイト フレアリングセレス (メジロライアン) |
三村展 56K
福山 小嶺英
39
36
|
3 | 連闘 |
福山 07.21 良 右 1600
ケイバ女子1日記者体
7/10
7/10
8人
藤本三 56K
10番
424
フェドゥネーシ
35
1499
(2.3)
9-9-8
42.9
|
福山 07.08 稍 右 1250
めざせレコード 韋B
5/8
5/8
6人
岡崎準 56K
1番
426
ビクトリーロマ
37
1232
(1.0)
8-8-7
38.5
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
茅の輪くぐり特別B1
5/8
5/8
2人
藤本三 56K
6番
430
グラスレジェ
39
1242
(0.7)
6-6-5
40.2
|
福山 06.24 良 右 1600
南天の花特別B2一
10/10
10/10
4人
山崎雅 56K
6番
428
セトウチダイヤ
31
1510
(2.8)
7-8-9
41.2
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
4 栗毛
先
ファルブラヴ ムジョウ イブキフリッカー (サンデーサイレンス) |
松井伸 56K
福山 若林達
40
36
|
6 | 1週 |
福山 07.14 重 右 1250
サルビア特別B2二
8/8
8/8
5人
松井伸 56K
5番
502
サトノコンテッサ
30
1239
(2.9)
4-4-7
40.7
|
福山 06.30 稍 右 1250
茅の輪くぐり特別B1
4/8
4/8
7人
松井伸 56K
3番
501
グラスレジェ
40
1241
(0.6)
4-4-4
40.4
|
福山 06.16 不 右 1250
ざくろの花特別B2二
4/5
4/5
5人
松井伸 56K
4番
507
エルブールズ
37
1230
(1.4)
4-4-4
38.5
|
福山 06.02 良 右 1250
青梅特別B1二B2一
7/8
7/8
8人
松井伸 56K
8番
506
メイショウセキト
36
1243
(2.9)
3-4-6
40.5
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
マンハッタンカフェ レークサイドカフェ レイクサイドカップ (Salt Lake) |
倉兼育 54K
高知 松木啓
61
58
|
1 |
高知 07.22 重 右 1300
よさこい鳴子踊り特別
取消等
岡村卓 53K
6番
|
高知 07.06 不 右 1300
ヴェガ特別牝馬
3/9
3/9
5人
倉兼育 56K
1番
471
パイパールウ
54
1258
(0.8)
6-6-4
39.5
|
福山 06.24 良 右 1600
夾竹桃特別B2二
1/6
1/6
2人
三村展 54K
3番
460
ラフレシアボル
61
1477
(0.5)
3-1-1
38.5
|
高知 06.10 重 右 1600
宿毛沖の島特別A-2
3/9
3/9
8人
山崎良 52K
7番
473
バウンサー
60
1485
(1.0)
6-6-3
41.3
|
|
|