1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
6 青毛
差
シーロ シュンドルゴナ ヴァーダントヒル (サンデーサイレンス) |
坂下秀 56K
北海道 桧森邦
51
39
|
8 | 連闘 |
門別 07.17 良 右 1800
アサクサキングス賞B
6/10
6/10
5人
五十冬 55K
3番
466
パパワパハ
41
1586
(1.6)
2-2-2
42.5
|
門別 07.04 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
5/12
5/12
6人
阿部龍 54K
6番
468
コスモアジル
51
1570
(1.8)
5-4-6
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
3/9
3/9
6人
阿部龍 52K
2番
466
カネマサゴール
39
1576
(0.7)
2-2-3
38.9
|
門別 06.14 良 右 2000
JA門別馬舞米特別A
7/12
7/12
7人
五十冬 53K
11番
468
アドマイヤトリ
25
2113
(1.3)
9-9-8
40.4
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
5 栗毛
追
アフリート リリーマルレーン イゾルデ (トニービン) |
佐々国 56K
北海道 佐藤英
45
30
|
10 | 2週 |
門別 07.04 良 右 1800
輝け日高胆振農業特別
10/12
10/12
12人
佐々国 53K
8番
456
コスモアジル
45
1575
(2.3)
9-10-9
|
門別 06.19 稍 右 1800
日高町商工会特別B4
9/10
9/10
10人
阿部龍 53K
7番
456
センノデバキ
29
1596
(2.2)
9-9-9
40.8
|
門別 06.05 良 右 1700
新得地鶏特別B4-1
10/11
10/11
11人
服部茂 54K
8番
456
センノデバキ
13
1534
(1.6)
9-10-11
38.9
|
門別 05.24 良 右 1200
北斗市きじひき高原特
12/12
12/12
12人
馬渕繁 54K
5番
456
フジノダイヒ
33
1165
(2.0)
8-10
38.4
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スズカマンボ マンボビーン ラブミースルー (アジュディケーティング) |
北野真 56K
兵庫 野田学
65
53
|
4 | 3週 |
園田 06.26 良 右 1700
淡路島まつり特別A1
3/12
3/12
2人
北野真 55K
9番
493
ホクセツサンデ
65
1504
(0.8)
8-4-2
38.5
|
園田 06.14 良 右 1700
ザ・プレミアム・モル
4/8
4/8
1人
北野真 54K
2番
493
クニノユメオー
47
1513
(0.4)
5-5-5
38.0
|
園田 05.16 良 右 1700
エメラルド特別A1
1/12
1/12
3人
北野真 52K
7番
489
ニシノイーグル
56
1515
(0.3)
5-4-1
38.4
|
園田 04.25 良 右 1400
フラワーセンター特別
1/12
1/12
2人
北野真 54K
7番
482
ピースプロテ
45
1296
(0.2)
10-3-1
38.7
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
タップダンスシチー ギンガセブン バクシンメーカー (サクラバクシンオー) |
宮崎光 56K
北海道 原孝明
46
44
|
11 | 3週 |
門別 06.27 良 右 1200
J交 ケンタウルス特
5/10
5/10
4人
坂下秀 54K
4番
514
タールタン
46
1136
(1.7)
3-3
37.8
|
門別 06.13 良 右 1800
ゼンノロブロイ・プレ
6/11
6/11
7人
坂下秀 54K
9番
506
エイシンダッシ
39
1579
(1.9)
4-4-5
40.6
|
門別 05.31 良 右 1200
J交 ミランダ特別A
3/12
3/12
7人
杉村一 54K
10番
504
プリティーマッ
43
1140
(0.4)
7-5
37.6
|
門別 05.17 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
5/12
5/12
11人
坂下秀 54K
1番
500
プリティゴー
46
1140
(0.6)
9-8
38.3
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
クラキングオー クラキンコ クラシャトル (ワカオライデン) |
五十冬 56K
北海道 堂山芳
73
60
|
7 | 7週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
1/10
1/10
3人
五十冬 55K
1番
512
ジョーモルデ
55
2095
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.7
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
5/12
5/12
3人
五十冬 55K
4番
516
ジョーモルデ
63
1533
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.9
|
門別 11.17 良 右 2000
道営記念一般オープン
7/16
7/16
4人
宮崎光 54K
4番
510
ショウリダバ
73
2085
(1.7)
6-1-5
40.5
|
門別 10.19 良 右 1800
瑞穂賞一般オープン
6/11
6/11
1人
宮崎光 55K
2番
514
リフレックス
48
1554
(0.9)
1-2-2
39.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
Fusaichi Pegasus プリティゴールド Pilgrim (Danehill) |
坂井英 56K
北海道 佐久雅
62
51
|
5 | 2週 |
門別 07.03 良 右 1000
グランシャリオ門別ス
6/8
6/8
3人
五十冬 54K
1番
498
アグネスポラ
46
1009
(1.0)
6-6
36.9
|
門別 06.14 良 右 1200
北海道スプリントカッ
5/13
5/13
6人
五十冬 54K
8番
496
セレスハント
45
1132
(1.6)
9-8
37.9
|
門別 05.17 稍 右 1200
エトワール賞一般オー
1/12
1/12
2人
五十冬 54K
3番
492
ロクイチスマイル
50
1134
(0.2)
4-5
38.0
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
6/12
6/12
10人
山口竜 54K
7番
498
ジョーモルデ
62
1534
(0.6)
1-1-1
39.2
|
|||
6 | 7 |
牝
5 芦毛
差
フィガロ ハーミア サマーシェイクス (ジェイドロバリー) |
吉原寛 56K
北海道 桑原義
63
51
|
6 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 不 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
7/9
7/9
6人
吉原寛 55K
7番
508
カネマサゴール
50
1543
(1.9)
2-2-3
39.2
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1800
マンハッタンカフェ・
6/7
6/7
6人
坂下秀 56K
7番
506
サクラサクラサク
32
1582
(1.2)
7-7-6
37.5
|
大井 12.01 稍 右 1400
’11ロイヤルカップ
4/16
4/16
12人
真島大 53K
9番
509
マニエリスム
58
1258
(0.3)
11-10-9
37.7
|
川崎 11.10 稍 左 1600
相模湖特別A2下
8/14
8/14
9人
真島大 55K
4番
508
ミステリアスバ
63
1432
(1.2)
1-1-1
41.7
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
プリサイスエンド ショウリダバンザイ オレンジスペシャル (ジェイドロバリー) |
井上俊 56K
北海道 林和弘
68
56
|
1 | 7週 |
門別 05.31 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
3/10
3/10
1人
井上俊 56K
4番
468
クラキンコ
49
2101
(0.6)
8-8-6
37.6
|
門別 05.04 不 右 1800
コスモバルク記念一般
2/12
2/12
1人
井上俊 56K
2番
462
ジョーモルデ
68
1529
(0.1)
10-10-6
37.8
|
川崎 02.29 不 左 2100
エンプレス杯 Jpn
取消等
石崎駿 55K
12番
|
大井 01.18 良 右 1800
TCK女王盃JpnI
8/11
8/11
4人
服部茂 55K
9番
472
ハルサンサン
51
1552
(1.6)
7-4-6
38.1
|
|||
7 | 9 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
ゴールドヘイロー ビューティーリヨ ベストオブプライド (アルカング) |
岩橋勇 56K
北海道 小野望
64
53
|
3 | 1週 |
門別 07.11 良 右 1800
J交 アルビレオ特別
3/12
3/12
6人
岩橋勇 54K
10番
480
ミスタールイス
62
1559
(0.9)
11-10-8
38.9
|
門別 06.27 良 右 1700
優駿の里「安平町うま
2/11
2/11
3人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
478
リバーキンタロ
64
1487
(0.3)
7-7-6
38.1
|
門別 06.14 良 右 1800
J交 ミザール特別A
4/11
4/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
478
キンショーオーロ
38
1567
(0.7)
6-5-3
39.3
|
門別 05.31 良 右 2000
星雲賞一般オープン
4/10
4/10
7人
岩橋勇 54K
9番
474
クラキンコ
47
2103
(0.8)
5-2-2
38.3
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牝
6 栗毛
逃
アッミラーレ サクラサクラサクラ コーエーガルボ (ノーリユート) |
吉田稔 56K
北海道 田中淳
70
55
|
2 | 1週 |
門別 07.12 不 右 1800
赤レンガ記念一般オー
2/9
2/9
4人
吉田稔 55K
6番
468
カネマサゴール
70
1524
(0.0)
1-1-1
37.5
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1800
マンハッタンカフェ・
1/7
1/7
3人
吉田稔 55K
3番
470
ビービーファ
45
1570
(0.3)
1-1-1
37.1
|
大井 05.08 良 右 1600
新緑賞B2三B3三特
2/11
2/11
1人
森泰斗 55K
10番
468
ケイアイデメテ
49
1411
(0.7)
2-2-2
39.1
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1400
しらさぎ賞3上牝馬オ
取消等
森泰斗 53K
1番
|
|||
8 | 11 |
牝
5 鹿毛
追
フィガロ シティオ パーシャンスポット (パーシヤンボーイ) |
馬渕繁 56K
北海道 佐藤英
44
33
|
9 | 1週 |
門別 07.11 良 右 1200
観光宣隊「しんとくレ
3/13
3/13
10人
馬渕繁 54K
7番
454
タイセイアドミ
44
1142
(0.4)
11-10
37.5
|
門別 06.28 良 右 1800
JA平取町「ニシパの
6/9
6/9
9人
岩橋勇 54K
7番
454
カネマサゴール
32
1582
(1.3)
8-9-9
38.6
|
門別 06.14 良 右 2000
JA門別馬舞米特別A
11/12
11/12
10人
繁田健 54K
9番
454
アドマイヤトリ
18
2120
(2.0)
7-5-6
41.8
|
門別 05.30 良 右 1200
Aiba静内祭特別A
7/11
7/11
7人
岩橋勇 54K
11番
458
ミッドナイトホ
37
1155
(1.3)
8-8
38.1
|