1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ジェニュイン ヒルノカンクン ボンフェム (シャーディー) |
尾崎章 56K
愛知 本名信
44
34
|
6 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
ハイビスカス特別A3
10/12
10/12
8人
尾崎章 56K
12番
512
タツフレンチ
24
1309
(2.8)
7-8-8
39.1
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
B2六組
6/9
6/9
6人
菅原俊 55K
4番
522
ヒルノカディス
44
1451
(1.2)
5-4-4
41.1
|
盛岡 06.10 良 左 1600
松本仙翁レース C1
10/10
10/10
6人
小林俊 55K
1番
520
マイネアイーダ
26
1427
(3.3)
4-7
41.0
|
盛岡 05.26 良 左 1600
花韮レース C1二組
2/10
2/10
5人
菅原俊 55K
10番
517
グラスシュータ
42
1423
(0.7)
2-3
40.9
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ホワイトマズル エーシンウィンマン エイシンマニッシュ (Nureyev) |
岡部誠 56K
笠松 伊藤強
93
72
|
1 | 1週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
恵那峡特別A3
2/10
2/10
3人
岡部誠 56K
6番
513
バンダムミュ
93
1409
(0.7)
6-6-3
38.0
|
笠松 06.12 稍 右 1600
穂高特別B1(イ)
1/10
1/10
6人
尾島徹 56K
4番
506
トーセンロマネ
70
1423
(0.2)
7-7-4
37.1
|
笠松 05.21 良 右 1600
A・G・I3歳以上B
7/10
7/10
6人
花本正 56K
8番
511
マヤノバルトー
61
1431
(1.5)
8-9-7
38.7
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1800
鵜飼特別B1(イ)
4/10
4/10
3人
尾島徹 56K
9番
503
レリシェス
63
1583
(0.3)
6-5-4
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ブラックタキシード フェロチェスナット アークロイヤル (Vice Regent) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
64
39
|
8 | 1週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
5/10
5/10
5人
佐藤友 56K
10番
471
エーシンホーマー
64
1441
(3.3)
6-6-6
39.8
|
園田 06.05 良 右 1400
時のふるさと 明石特
8/10
8/10
10人
瀬沢宙 56K
2番
487
リジョウクラウ
36
1312
(1.5)
8-10-10
38.9
|
園田 05.24 良 右 1700
B1 4歳以上特別
5/6
5/6
6人
瀬沢宙 56K
3番
484
テイケイワイズ
21
1547
(1.4)
5-5-5
38.1
|
園田 05.10 良 右 1700
B1B2 4歳以上特
5/8
5/8
4人
瀬沢宙 57K
5番
481
フェイクスパ
35
1540
(0.8)
4-4-4
39.2
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
3 鹿毛
差
タップダンスシチー タッチデュール タッチノネガイ (フレンチデピュティ) |
大原浩 54K
笠松 笹野博
38
26
|
4 | 1週 |
盛岡 07.15 重 芝左 1700
オパールカップ3歳
10/12
10/12
12人
大原浩 53K
8番
430
コスモワイルド
15
1504
(4.1)
12-12-12
39.3
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1900
東海ダービーオープン
12/12
12/12
12人
大原浩 54K
8番
445
マイネルセグメ
11
2089
(5.2)
12-12-12
41.9
|
水沢 04.30 良 右 1600
留守杯日高賞3歳牝馬
9/12
9/12
5人
大原浩 54K
9番
427
ミスシナノ
38
1453
(2.1)
6-5-6
42.4
|
佐賀 04.13 重 右 1800
ル・プランタン賞3歳
4/12
4/12
10人
大原浩 54K
2番
427
メイレディ
38
2026
(1.1)
5-6-5
40.1
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
5 黒鹿毛
追
タニノギムレット ウィルトゥウイン アイレスバリーヒル (Woodman) |
丸山真 53K
愛知 地辺幸
66
50
|
3 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.17 良 右 1800
かんむり座特別B1
6/10
6/10
7人
丸山真 52K
8番
437
リスキータイム
46
1592
(0.5)
7-7-7
38.8
|
笠松 07.11 良 右 1600
飛水峡特別B1(イ)
2/10
2/10
8人
丸山真 52K
9番
442
トーセンロマネ
66
1424
(0.1)
7-7-5
37.2
|
名古屋 07.02 重 右 1600
かに座特別B1
7/9
7/9
7人
丸山真 52K
2番
440
フレンチサマー
42
1450
(1.8)
9-9-9
37.7
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1600
天の川特別B2
4/10
4/10
5人
戸部尚 54K
7番
440
シンコーロマン
46
1445
(1.3)
8-7-7
38.8
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
差
ファルブラヴ サックアクロア フサイチケリー (サンデーサイレンス) |
湯前良 54K
笠松 後藤正
84
55
|
7 | 1週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
3/10
3/10
6人
湯前良 54K
7番
474
エーシンホーマー
84
1419
(1.1)
3-3-4
38.6
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1800
雷鳥特別A3
6/10
6/10
8人
湯前良 54K
10番
467
ラムタムタガー
39
1593
(1.8)
8-8-8
38.0
|
名古屋 06.07 良 右 1400
アカンサス特別A3a
9/12
9/12
8人
向山牧 54K
8番
469
ミヤジメーテル
32
1305
(3.3)
6-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
4/5
4/5
4人
湯前良 54K
5番
475
エーシンサンダ
66
1442
(1.3)
5-4-4
38.5
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド スナークトマホーク アルゲリッチ (スリルシヨー) |
友森翔 56K
愛知 圓田修
23
17
|
10 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
サラA4組
9/10
9/10
7人
横井将 56K
9番
412
キリマンジャロ
7
1477
(5.8)
8-9-9
41.9
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
10/10
10/10
7人
大畑雅 56K
5番
419
エーシンホーマー
22
1487
(7.9)
8-8-10
43.8
|
名古屋 07.02 重 右 1400
サラA4組
9/9
9/9
9人
横井将 56K
1番
419
ケントリュウコウ
23
1333
(4.8)
8-7-8
40.8
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
サラA5組
10/10
10/10
6人
兒島真 56K
3番
416
トーホウジェッ
16
1346
(5.3)
4-4-8
43.6
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 栗毛
先
ブラックタキシード ベストドレッサー ルーベラ (Crafty Prospector) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 柳江仁
88
59
|
2 | 1週 |
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
2/10
2/10
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
445
エーシンホーマー
88
1414
(0.6)
2-2-2
38.2
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1800
雷鳥特別A3
8/10
8/10
4人
藤原幹 54K
3番
449
ラムタムタガー
25
2007
(3.2)
6-7-6
39.5
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
3/5
3/5
2人
藤原幹 54K
4番
452
エーシンサンダ
72
1435
(0.6)
2-2-3
38.2
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
6/9
6/9
1人
藤原幹 54K
3番
457
マコトバンクウ
52
1453
(1.4)
3-5-5
38.8
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
8 青鹿毛
差
ウェイオブライト アルファトミー アルフアローズ (ハイセイコー) |
大塚研 56K
愛知 竹之昭
64
40
|
9 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1400
ハイビスカス特別A3
9/12
9/12
9人
丹羽克 56K
7番
475
タツフレンチ
26
1306
(2.5)
8-9-9
38.6
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
6/10
6/10
8人
大塚研 56K
6番
481
エーシンホーマー
64
1441
(3.3)
7-7-7
39.6
|
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1600
アベリア特別A3
9/11
9/11
10人
丹羽克 56K
7番
474
タツフレンチ
32
1444
(2.6)
7-8-9
40.2
|
名古屋 06.18 重 右 1400
サラA4組
9/10
9/10
8人
丹羽克 56K
4番
484
スズカウインタ
36
1310
(2.6)
6-7-8
39.4
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
5 鹿毛
差
スウェプトオーヴァーボード サバンナ サイレントビーナス (サンデーサイレンス) |
佐藤友 56K
笠松 井上孝
79
40
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.18 良 右 1600
サラA4組
6/10
6/10
5人
島崎和 56K
7番
438
キリマンジャロ
23
1453
(3.4)
7-7-6
40.2
|
笠松 07.12 不 右 1600
サラ系A4組特選
4/10
4/10
3人
向山牧 56K
2番
445
エーシンホーマー
79
1424
(1.6)
4-4-3
38.9
|
川崎 06.12 不 左 1400
C2五 六
10/12
10/12
5人
藤江渉 56K
12番
454
ラストロマンス
23
1301
(2.0)
6-6-8
40.3
|
川崎 05.15 稍 左 1600
C2六 七 八
7/14
7/14
10人
藤江渉 56K
11番
455
カネトシスインカ
36
1443
(1.3)
2-2-2
41.5
|
|
|