1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
7 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ヤマニンデューン ヤマニンロージー (ヤマニンスキー) |
吉井友 55K
笠松 森山英
71
53
|
6 | 4週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1600
笠ヶ岳賞A4特選
1/10
1/10
2人
吉井友 56K
3番
467
フォレストルーラ
30
1461
(0.1)
2-2-1
37.7
|
笠松 05.23 良 右 1600
馬瀬川賞A3B3特選
3/10
3/10
3人
吉井友 57K
6番
469
ダイヤヘルメス
54
1454
(0.9)
4-3-3
39.2
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
サラ系A4・B3組特
7/10
7/10
5人
吉井友 57K
1番
480
マコトカリバー
56
1448
(1.4)
8-7-7
38.5
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
5/10
5/10
6人
吉井友 55K
5番
482
マルヨシロワイン
71
2057
(1.1)
10-10-7
38.6
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
追
Sky Mesa エイシンアマデウス Secondary School (Honor Grades) |
尾島徹 55K
笠松 伊藤強
24
16
|
7 | 5週 |
浦和 06.01 重 左 1500
緑風特別B1B2選抜
10/12
10/12
10人
橋本直 55K
11番
509
スマートジョー
22
1398
(3.8)
9-10-11
39.6
|
川崎 05.18 重 左 1600
国府津特別B2一
11/11
11/11
11人
橋本直 56K
11番
505
ジュウクリュウ
10
1472
(6.8)
8-11-11
43.3
|
船橋 05.01 稍 左 1600
新緑特別B1二以下
13/13
13/13
13人
橋本直 55K
2番
497
ヴォルテックス
24
1459
(4.6)
13-13-13
41.7
|
浦和 04.23 重 左 1500
武甲山特別B2選抜馬
12/12
12/12
12人
橋本直 56K
7番
509
サチノプレンテ
7
1428
(6.3)
12-12-12
42.2
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
8 栗毛
差
サクラバクシンオー シャドウストライプ ムーディーサンダー (Gulch) |
向山牧 55K
笠松 川嶋弘
65
30
|
9 | 4週 |
笠松 06.13 良 右 1800
雷鳥特別A3
10/10
10/10
5人
向山牧 56K
1番
531
ラムタムタガー
6
2025
(5.0)
10-10-10
40.2
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1600
虎渓山特別A2
8/8
8/8
4人
向山牧 57K
6番
550
マルヨシロワイン
-1
2044
(22.7)
8-8-8
45.8
|
笠松 08.19 重 右 1600
くろゆり賞3歳以上オ
8/10
8/10
1人
向山牧 57K
3番
547
フジノアサハタ
51
1446
(2.6)
1-3-3
42.2
|
笠松 07.29 良 右 1600
高原特別A2
1/6
1/6
1人
向山牧 57K
4番
553
エーシンセーフテ
65
1417
(0.9)
1-1-1
37.8
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
6 栗毛
差
キングカメハメハ サイキョウアサカゼ サイキョウロマン (サンデーサイレンス) |
大塚研 55K
笠松 藤田正
79
63
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
5/6
5/6
4人
大塚研 55K
1番
424
エーシンクールテ
61
1298
(3.1)
6-6-5
37.6
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 2500
オグリキャップ記念4
取消等
大塚研 56K
3番
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1900
東海クラウンA1B級
2/10
2/10
4人
大塚研 55.5K
4番
444
マルヨシロワイン
79
2050
(0.4)
9-9-6
38.5
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1800
弥生特別A2
1/8
1/8
3人
東川公 56K
8番
436
ヤマニンノベリ
50
1581
(0.0)
5-5-4
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 黒鹿毛
差
シルバーチャーム マコトバンクウ マコトコーラン (ブライアンズタイム) |
佐藤友 55K
笠松 井上孝
72
65
|
8 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
6/6
6/6
2人
佐藤友 55.5K
2番
472
エーシンクールテ
56
1305
(3.8)
5-5-6
38.9
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1600
かがり火特別A2
1/9
1/9
8人
佐藤友 56K
9番
467
ラムタムタガー
65
1439
(0.0)
2-2-2
37.7
|
笠松 04.25 良 右 1600
すみれ特別A3
9/10
9/10
7人
佐藤友 56K
10番
475
バンダムミュ
67
1436
(1.5)
9-9-9
38.4
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1800
笠置特別A2
6/9
6/9
4人
佐藤友 56K
7番
476
ヤマニンノベリ
72
1582
(0.5)
5-3-4
39.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
5 黒鹿毛
先
エイシンサンディ エーシンアルカウス フェアリースワン (Woodman) |
高木健 56K
笠松 伊藤強
71
58
|
3 | 8週 |
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
4/10
4/10
8人
筒井勇 56K
7番
468
ドリームスカイ
68
1282
(0.6)
2-2-1
39.2
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
6/8
6/8
5人
筒井勇 56K
4番
476
エーシングレー
71
1598
(2.7)
7-7-7
40.1
|
名古屋 03.21 稍 右 1800
里桜特別A2
5/11
5/11
2人
東川公 57K
6番
468
ジーエスライカ
39
2001
(2.6)
3-3-4
42.6
|
名古屋 02.09 重 右 1800
ねこやなぎ特別A2
2/11
2/11
2人
岡部誠 57K
1番
476
ハートオブスト
53
1581
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.8
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
8 鹿毛
先
アフリート エーシンアクセラン エイシンカトリーヌ (マルゼンスキー) |
花本正 58K
笠松 伊藤強
78
69
|
2 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
乗鞍短距離特別A2
2/6
2/6
6人
花本正 58K
5番
499
エーシンクールテ
76
1279
(1.2)
2-2-2
38.1
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1800
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
8人
花本正 58K
6番
506
エーシンクールテ
78
1579
(1.8)
2-2-2
40.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
東海クラウンA1B級
6/10
6/10
6人
佐藤友 58K
3番
504
ドリームスカイ
59
1294
(1.8)
4-4-8
40.1
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1800
ふじの花特別A2
7/8
7/8
6人
東川公 58K
5番
504
エーシングレー
63
2005
(3.4)
2-2-5
43.0
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
9 鹿毛
追
サンデーサイレンス ショウケイ アドラーブル (ノーザンテースト) |
今井貴 56K
愛知 角田輝
47
44
|
5 | 連闘 |
名古屋 07.06 不 右 1800
ルビーオープンA1
8/11
8/11
6人
今井貴 52K
11番
502
デジタルゴ
41
1578
(3.8)
8-11-7
38.7
|
名古屋 06.21 不 右 1600
夏椿特別A2
11/12
11/12
12人
加藤利 56K
12番
506
パラダイスラ
41
1428
(3.0)
9-8-9
39.2
|
名古屋 06.08 良 右 1600
合歓の木特別A2
5/10
5/10
9人
三村展 56K
2番
506
マルカハンニバ
45
1430
(0.8)
9-9-9
39.2
|
名古屋 05.31 良 右 1600
しゃくなげ特別A2
7/10
7/10
10人
阪野学 56K
1番
507
パラダイスラ
47
1435
(1.3)
8-9-7
38.6
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
5 鹿毛
先
ワイルドラッシュ エーシンサンダー エイシンモンテレー (Darn That Alarm) |
岡部誠 55.5K
笠松 伊藤強
111
90
|
1 | 6週 |
笠松 05.25 良 右 1600
長良川特別A2
1/5
1/5
1人
尾島徹 56K
1番
506
エーシンギムレ
77
1429
(0.3)
3-3-1
37.4
|
名古屋 05.02 不 右 1600
尾張名古屋杯ABC混
2/11
2/11
1人
東川公 57K
2番
503
デジタルゴ
64
1407
(0.4)
5-4-3
38.2
|
笠松 04.04 不 右 1800
J交 臥龍桜特別A3
1/7
1/7
1人
東川公 57K
2番
500
アドマイヤアク
111
1556
(0.3)
3-2-2
38.6
|
笠松 02.27 良 右 1800
B級チャンピオンB1
1/9
1/9
1人
岡部誠 57K
2番
502
ヤマニンデュー
109
1572
(1.5)
3-2-1
39.2
|
|
|