1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
グラスワンダー カネトシグレース ナニーサンクス (サンデーサイレンス) |
筒井勇 54K
笠松 笹野博
62
28
|
2 | 2週 |
笠松 06.28 良 右 1600
サラ系C15組特選
1/9
1/9
1人
筒井勇 54K
5番
479
デラノーチェ
62
1433
(0.4)
1-1-1
39.7
|
J東京 06.03 良 左 1400
3歳上
16/16
16/16
15人
横山和 52K
13番
466
クォリティシース
28
1281
(2.8)
6-5
39.1
|
J新潟 05.20 良 芝左 1400
五泉特別4歳上
12/16
12/16
15人
黛弘人 55K
13番
470
ファントムロート
13
1228
(1.2)
1-1
37.1
|
J小倉 02.12 良 芝右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
13人
黛弘人 55K
15番
452
シエラデルタ
8
1111
(2.9)
5-10
37.2
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 鹿毛
差
キッケンクリス アラユウセイ アラマサシスター (テンビー) |
島崎和 56K
笠松 青木達
47
37
|
7 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.20 重 右 1600
白南風選抜C9
9/12
9/12
10人
島崎和 56K
8番
470
ミキノバロント
13
1473
(2.5)
8-9-10
40.7
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
5/10
5/10
3人
佐藤友 56K
10番
476
ボブリン
47
1316
(1.1)
2-2-5
40.0
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
1/10
1/10
1人
東川公 56K
1番
470
オグリピンク
40
1322
(0.3)
1-1-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C18組
2/9
2/9
3人
尾島徹 56K
2番
469
グレイトエンヘ
46
1311
(0.3)
5-4-3
39.7
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
5 栗毛
差
フォーティナイナー ミスイサリビ パルステージ (ブライアンズタイム) |
尾島徹 54K
笠松 伊藤強
54
42
|
3 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C11組
2/10
2/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
9番
456
ボブリン
54
1307
(0.2)
1-1-1
39.2
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
4/10
4/10
6人
森島貴 53K
2番
465
ビットエクスフ
38
1325
(1.0)
6-6-5
40.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
6/9
6/9
3人
森島貴 53K
7番
459
オグリピッコ
33
1328
(0.7)
6-6-3
41.1
|
笠松 04.27 稍 右 1400
サラ系C12組
5/10
5/10
5人
森島貴 53K
4番
459
プリティピン
41
1331
(1.8)
8-7-7
40.5
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
5 青毛
追
フジキセキ ジェットメジャー イヴニングシェイド (トニービン) |
大塚研 56K
笠松 藤田正
40
35
|
4 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
5/10
5/10
3人
筒井勇 56K
5番
455
ファウンテンベ
27
1488
(4.5)
6-6-6
39.5
|
笠松 04.27 重 右 1600
サラ系C11組
取消等
大塚研 56K
1番
|
笠松 04.06 重 右 1600
サラ系C11組
6/10
6/10
3人
大塚研 56K
8番
457
オグリゴール
40
1468
(1.5)
9-9-6
39.3
|
笠松 03.16 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
6/10
6/10
4人
大塚研 56K
8番
453
フウジン
37
1307
(1.4)
8-8-8
38.0
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牝
6 栗毛
差
ハンセル ジツリキダイヤー スズノフルール (バイアモン) |
佐藤友 54K
笠松 小森勝
46
31
|
6 | 3週 |
名古屋 06.20 重 右 800
サラC11組
6/10
6/10
7人
大原浩 54K
3番
424
ハルマサキング
23
514
(1.7)
6-6
36.8
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
5/9
5/9
6人
島崎和 54K
1番
427
ジョイフルサン
36
1310
(1.4)
1-2-4
40.2
|
名古屋 05.31 良 右 1400
サラC11組
5/10
5/10
7人
島崎和 54K
7番
419
サイクロニスト
20
1330
(2.3)
6-6-7
39.5
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
4/10
4/10
6人
島崎和 54K
4番
425
クリノミッキー
46
1315
(0.9)
4-4-3
39.5
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牝
6 鹿毛
先
オース ワイエスソフィア ソフィアロード (アレミロード) |
藤原幹 54K
笠松 山下清
41
31
|
5 | 3週 |
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C15組特選
1/10
1/10
3人
尾島徹 54K
9番
451
ウインラグセイ
41
1324
(0.7)
2-3-1
39.4
|
笠松 05.25 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
6/10
6/10
4人
尾島徹 54K
8番
456
アラユウセイ
25
1342
(2.0)
4-5-4
41.0
|
笠松 05.11 良 右 1400
サラ系C14・17C
3/9
3/9
4人
濱口楠 54K
1番
456
ビットエクスフ
37
1323
(0.4)
3-3-3
40.2
|
名古屋 05.01 良 右 1400
蒲田英治快気復活記念
5/10
5/10
5人
東川公 54K
7番
454
ミラクルカクテル
21
1337
(1.8)
7-7-6
41.1
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
5 芦毛
差
スマートボーイ マッドボーイ ダンシングクロス (タマモクロス) |
吉井友 56K
笠松 山中輝
41
30
|
8 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1400
サラC11組
4/9
4/9
5人
大原浩 56K
3番
532
マサゴット
23
1314
(1.4)
5-6-6
39.7
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1600
サラ系C10組
4/10
4/10
6人
大原浩 56K
1番
523
ファウンテンベ
35
1480
(3.7)
5-5-4
40.1
|
名古屋 06.06 良 右 1400
サラC11組
5/8
5/8
5人
大原浩 56K
1番
528
デンコウツバ
20
1324
(1.4)
6-8-7
39.0
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
7/10
7/10
7人
吉井友 56K
2番
532
クリノミッキー
41
1321
(1.5)
6-7-7
39.3
|
|||
8 | 8 |
牡
5 青鹿毛
差
Holy Bull エーシンブルパップ ジョイポップ (Red Ransom) |
大原浩 56K
笠松 小森勝
25
16
|
9 | 1週 |
名古屋 07.04 重 右 1400
サラC11組
9/9
9/9
8人
島崎和 56K
5番
490
マサゴット
-1
1356
(5.6)
8-7-8
42.3
|
笠松 06.13 良 右 1400
サラ系C9組
7/9
7/9
9人
大原浩 56K
10番
495
ジョイフルサン
21
1330
(3.4)
7-7-7
39.7
|
笠松 05.25 稍 右 1400
サラ系C11組
9/10
9/10
9人
大原浩 56K
8番
481
クリノミッキー
25
1342
(3.6)
8-9-10
40.4
|
笠松 05.07 良 右 1400
サラ系C10組
8/10
8/10
8人
湯前良 56K
3番
486
リコーロデム
20
1341
(3.8)
7-8-8
40.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
ムーンバラッド キンイロノカゼ リープイヤー (Lomitas) |
濱口楠 54K
笠松 柳江仁
47
35
|
1 | 2週 |
笠松 06.28 良 右 1400
サラ系C12組
2/9
2/9
1人
濱口楠 54K
6番
508
オグリピンク
45
1305
(0.6)
1-1-1
41.6
|
笠松 06.15 良 右 1400
サラ系C13・16C
1/10
1/10
1人
濱口楠 54K
8番
511
モエレスペクタ
47
1317
(0.2)
4-3-3
40.3
|
J京都 04.21 良 右 1200
4歳上
16/16
16/16
12人
北村友 55K
15番
490
ナムラジュエル
6
1179
(6.5)
4-13
42.3
|
笠松 11.11 重 右 1400
サラ系C22組牝馬
1/9
1/9
1人
濱口楠 54K
5番
500
ウキウキ
42
1322
(1.5)
1-1-1
38.9
|
|
|