1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | 12R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | |||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牝
4 鹿毛
差
スキャターザゴールド イケマドンナ イケソシアル (メジロライアン) |
繁田健 54K
浦和 川村守
33
27
|
10 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
織姫特別C1選定牝馬
8/10
8/10
9人
繁田健 54K
6番
437
ラブリリック
18
1381
(4.7)
7-9-8
40.8
|
浦和 05.29 良 左 1400
薄暑特別C1二
10/11
10/11
9人
東川公 54K
10番
440
リアルボイス
30
1318
(2.0)
8-10-9
40.1
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅賞C1二
8/9
8/9
9人
繁田健 54K
6番
435
セントローレンス
33
1459
(3.1)
6-8-7
41.0
|
浦和 04.25 稍 左 1600
小手毬特別C1二
11/11
11/11
10人
繁田健 54K
8番
445
ガイエスブル
28
1476
(3.8)
7-5-9
42.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牝
4 栗毛
先
マヤノトップガン マイネクラレット ハシルジョウオー (メジロライアン) |
水野貴 54K
浦和 小嶋一
44
39
|
4 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
織姫特別C1選定牝馬
7/10
7/10
7人
水野貴 54K
7番
473
ラブリリック
44
1349
(1.5)
3-3-3
38.7
|
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
C1二
5/10
5/10
9人
水野貴 54K
1番
469
ランニングシュ
34
1431
(1.0)
1-1-2
41.2
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
鴫立沢特別C1二
9/9
9/9
4人
水野貴 54K
8番
469
ノースリッジ
34
1374
(2.8)
4-6-7
43.5
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1500
行田「のぼうの城」賞
2/12
2/12
9人
水野貴 54K
6番
468
ラブリリック
42
1373
(0.5)
2-2-2
38.8
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牡
5 栗毛
逃
ダイワテキサス ダイワルーブル ダイワヴェルサイユ (アフリート) |
佐藤博 56K
浦和 平山真
33
29
|
1 | 連闘 |
大井 07.11 良 右 1500
C1七C2四
3/11
3/11
8人
佐藤博 57K
2番
447
カリビアンクル
33
1356
(0.8)
1-1-2
39.0
|
川崎 07.03 不 左 1500
下野王啓&中村彰宏は
10/12
10/12
8人
佐藤博 56K
7番
455
フレンチ
32
1369
(4.0)
5-3-7
42.6
|
川崎 06.11 重 左 1600
水無月特別C1三
12/13
12/13
4人
水野貴 56K
7番
452
マイネルクローハ
16
1457
(4.7)
1-1-3
43.9
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1500
行田「忍城」賞C1五
2/9
2/9
4人
水野貴 56K
1番
447
マイパンプキ
33
1381
(0.4)
1-1-1
41.3
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牝
4 青毛
差
キンググローリアス ミスグロリアス シルクドレスアップ (ブライアンズタイム) |
森泰斗 54K
川崎 福島秀
49
34
|
5 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
がんばれ! かなフィ
13/14
13/14
11人
持原大 54K
10番
439
サイレントドン
25
1372
(3.7)
10-11-11
41.3
|
船橋 06.19 重 左 1000
C1選抜馬
4/11
4/11
9人
森泰斗 54K
3番
435
シャイニードラ
49
1003
(0.6)
6-6
36.4
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1500
行田「のぼうの城」賞
10/12
10/12
12人
森泰斗 54K
4番
430
ラブリリック
28
1395
(2.7)
11-10-10
39.6
|
川崎 05.17 良 左 1600
小田原十郎梅賞C1二
9/9
9/9
8人
坂井英 54K
9番
432
セントローレンス
32
1460
(3.2)
3-3-7
41.9
|
|||
5 | 5 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング シルクウォリアー スターライトマリー (サクラユタカオー) |
半澤慶 56K
浦和 宇野数
33
28
|
7 | 1週 |
川崎 07.04 重 左 1500
がんばれ! かなフィ
12/14
12/14
10人
半澤慶 56K
8番
480
サイレントドン
26
1371
(3.6)
7-8-10
42.0
|
川崎 06.15 稍 左 1500
C1四
9/12
9/12
7人
半澤慶 56K
2番
477
サイレントドン
33
1375
(2.2)
4-5-5
41.8
|
浦和 05.30 良 左 1400
夕刊フジ賞C1六
8/12
8/12
11人
半澤慶 56K
1番
477
ケイティケンタ
26
1319
(1.0)
3-4-6
40.5
|
川崎 05.16 稍 左 1500
C1四
取消等
今野忠 56K
9番
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 鹿毛
先
シャーディー ジーガーゴールド キレイキレイ (フォーティナイナー) |
東川公 56K
船橋 渋谷博
44
40
|
2 | 3週 |
船橋 06.21 重 左 1600
C1二
7/10
7/10
4人
本田重 56K
2番
473
ランニングシュ
32
1434
(1.3)
2-2-4
41.4
|
浦和 05.31 良 左 1600
特選C1四
5/9
5/9
4人
本田重 56K
7番
477
フリーゲン
44
1447
(1.3)
3-4-5
39.7
|
浦和 04.23 重 左 1400
特選C1四
2/7
2/7
4人
本田重 56K
2番
470
ハピネスハンタ
40
1304
(0.1)
3-5-3
38.7
|
船橋 04.06 稍 左 1800
春興賞C1C2選抜馬
8/11
8/11
5人
本田重 57K
8番
480
モリデンクーハ
43
1583
(1.5)
4-5-6
41.2
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
7 栗毛
追
ティンバーカントリー レオアヴァロン キヌガサチェリオ (ハウスバスター) |
岡田大 56K
浦和 薮口一
44
37
|
8 | 1週 |
川崎 07.03 不 左 1500
C1四 五
11/12
11/12
12人
吉留孝 56K
6番
536
ゴールドリー
44
1355
(2.3)
12-12-12
39.4
|
川崎 06.13 不 左 1600
C1五
9/12
9/12
12人
吉留孝 56K
2番
537
ゴールドリー
41
1427
(2.5)
11-11-10
39.5
|
浦和 05.28 重 左 1600
浮き城のまち行田賞C
11/11
11/11
10人
吉留孝 56K
2番
542
スパンキーボ
33
1457
(2.2)
11-11-11
38.6
|
船橋 04.30 稍 左 1600
うま雑貨TOKORO
10/13
10/13
10人
山中悠 53K
12番
533
ホワイトブーツ
29
1460
(2.8)
13-12-12
41.9
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
4 黒鹿毛
差
ゴールドアリュール ビューワールド ワンナイトドリーム (ダイナガリバー) |
吉留孝 54K
浦和 山越光
50
43
|
6 | 4週 |
川崎 06.11 重 左 1600
水無月特別C1三
9/13
9/13
12人
吉留孝 54K
2番
466
マイネルクローハ
41
1430
(2.0)
5-6-7
40.6
|
大井 05.07 稍 右 1600
おとめ座特別C1一選
13/13
13/13
10人
吉原寛 54K
13番
463
ハクユウコマンタ
34
1438
(3.0)
5-8-11
42.2
|
川崎 04.13 稍 左 1500
芦ノ湖特別C1一
7/13
7/13
4人
真島大 54K
9番
457
ジパングフ
48
1359
(1.5)
7-5-6
40.7
|
大井 03.26 重 右 1600
かに座特別C1二選抜
6/14
6/14
9人
有年淳 54K
7番
458
イカルス
50
1428
(1.0)
13-13-10
39.2
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牝
5 青鹿毛
先
プリサイスエンド トーセンビーナス ギミーヘブン (フジキセキ) |
橋本直 54K
浦和 小久智
52
46
|
9 | 34週 |
浦和 11.21 重 左 1600
銀杏特別B3一
3/10
3/10
2人
戸崎圭 54K
9番
461
メイプルウィリ
46
1448
(1.4)
4-2-4
39.8
|
浦和 10.19 稍 左 1600
錦秋特別B3二
3/10
3/10
1人
橋本直 54K
3番
466
ミサトサウス
47
1441
(0.8)
2-2-2
40.8
|
浦和 09.08 良 左 1600
爽秋特別B3二
2/9
2/9
2人
橋本直 54K
4番
464
スマートベール
52
1441
(0.7)
2-1-2
40.0
|
浦和 08.09 良 左 1400
特選C1C2選抜牝馬
1/11
1/11
2人
橋本直 55K
2番
464
トーセンラフィッ
38
1298
(0.2)
5-5-1
40.0
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
6 栗毛
追
コロナドズクエスト ポアントゥブルボン オークスピリッツ (サンデーサイレンス) |
山崎誠 56K
川崎 加藤誠
52
48
|
3 | 1週 |
川崎 07.02 稍 左 1600
C1六
2/13
2/13
2人
山崎誠 56K
6番
486
インビクタス
52
1432
(0.4)
9-5-3
40.8
|
川崎 05.15 稍 左 1500
C1五 六
1/14
1/14
10人
山崎誠 56K
8番
483
サイレントドン
52
1352
(0.1)
9-7-7
39.3
|
浦和 04.24 稍 左 1600
C1七
取消等
繁田健 56K
5番
|
川崎 04.09 良 左 1400
C1五 六
8/9
8/9
5人
山崎誠 56K
7番
481
レディハート
40
1310
(1.3)
6-4-5
39.5
|
|
|