1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R | |
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | ||
1R | 2R | 3R | 4R | 5R | 6R | 7R | 8R | 9R | 10R | 11R |
枠番 | 馬番 | 馬名 | 騎手 厩舎 (勝率-連対率) (指数) 最大 平均 |
着順 | 指数印 | 展開印 | 爆発力印 | 間隔 | 前走 | 2走前 | 3走前 | 4走前 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
牡
9 鹿毛
差
Forest Camp セイウンワキタツ Loveswept (Clever Trick) |
菅原辰 54K
岩手 瀬戸幸
76
55
|
9 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
B2二組
4/9
4/9
2人
小林俊 55K
6番
470
サダチカガー
46
1449
(0.5)
3-3-2
40.2
|
水沢 06.16 良 右 1600
B2二組
8/10
8/10
5人
山本聡 55K
8番
470
キャラウェイ
51
1452
(2.1)
7-8-9
41.6
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2二組
3/10
3/10
2人
山本聡 55K
4番
465
マイネヴィント
47
1419
(2.0)
5-5
39.3
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1800
メイカップB2
2/7
2/7
1人
村上忍 55K
5番
468
リュウノヒーロー
76
1551
(0.6)
4-3-2
39.0
|
|||
2 | 2 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
Bernardini リーガルファルコン Flash By (Forest Wildcat) |
山本聡 55K
岩手 板垣吉
63
50
|
5 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台レ
4/10
4/10
4人
山本聡 55K
6番
470
マイネルオークヘ
60
1294
(1.0)
6-7-6
38.8
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
白詰草レース B1二
9/10
9/10
5人
山本聡 55K
3番
465
ゲイリークイン
38
1425
(2.3)
2-3
40.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
心をひとつに岩手競馬
7/10
7/10
4人
山本聡 55K
9番
465
キーフォース
39
1420
(2.8)
3-3
40.1
|
水沢 05.04 不 右 1600
衣川レース B1二組
1/10
1/10
2人
山本聡 55K
8番
470
ストリートダン
63
1419
(0.2)
2-2-1
38.5
|
|||
3 | 3 |
牝
6 鹿毛
差
アジュディケーティング バルパライソトート ミスツキオカ (スプラッシュオブカラー) |
齋藤雄 53K
岩手 小林義
46
39
|
2 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
南天レース B1二組
7/10
7/10
4人
小林俊 53K
1番
495
マイネヴィント
46
1449
(2.0)
6-8-5
40.5
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
白詰草レース B1二
4/10
4/10
8人
小林俊 53K
10番
498
ゲイリークイン
46
1413
(1.1)
5-4
39.4
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
9/10
9/10
5人
小林俊 53K
7番
497
アドマイヤマス
29
1445
(3.6)
8-10
42.3
|
水沢 04.23 不 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
8/10
8/10
6人
関本淳 53K
10番
495
マイネルオークヘ
35
2006
(2.6)
3-3-6
41.4
|
|||
4 | 4 |
牡
7 鹿毛
差
Galileo アースグラヴィティ A Star Affair (Star Way) |
阿部英 55K
岩手 千葉幸
63
53
|
1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
南天レース B1二組
4/10
4/10
7人
阿部英 55K
8番
493
マイネヴィント
50
1445
(1.6)
10-9-8
39.4
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
船越家族旅行村レース
8/10
8/10
9人
木村暁 55K
3番
495
リュウノヒーロー
55
1447
(2.9)
3-5-9
41.8
|
盛岡 06.03 良 芝左 1700
ジューンカップB2
1/12
1/12
3人
小林俊 55K
1番
489
アトミックデサ
63
1468
(0.1)
8-10-6
36.7
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
B2二組
6/10
6/10
5人
小林俊 55K
6番
490
マイネヴィント
44
1423
(2.4)
6-7
39.5
|
||||
5 | 5 |
牡
6 鹿毛
差
ステイゴールド ドリームスナイパー デュークプリンセス (アスワン) |
高松亮 55K
岩手 千葉幸
58
47
|
3 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
南天レース B1二組
6/10
6/10
8人
坂口裕 55K
9番
472
マイネヴィント
47
1448
(1.9)
7-5-9
40.3
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
船越家族旅行村レース
7/10
7/10
7人
坂口裕 55K
7番
478
リュウノヒーロー
58
1444
(2.6)
9-9-8
40.9
|
盛岡 05.20 良 左 1600
心をひとつに岩手競馬
5/10
5/10
9人
菅原俊 55K
8番
469
キーフォース
42
1415
(2.3)
8-9
38.4
|
水沢 04.23 不 右 1800
キヌガサソウレース
7/10
7/10
9人
阿部英 55K
5番
469
マイネルオークヘ
41
2001
(2.1)
10-8-8
40.3
|
|||
6 | 6 |
牡
4 栗毛
差
ヘクタープロテクター ベルウッドショット ケイアイポリス (Nureyev) |
小林俊 55K
岩手 小林義
55
52
|
1 | 1週 |
水沢 07.02 稍 右 2000
ジュライカップB2
5/11
5/11
4人
小林俊 55K
9番
493
トーホクスピリ
54
2119
(0.8)
3-4-3
39.1
|
水沢 06.18 良 右 1600
はなにがなレース B
1/10
1/10
1人
小林俊 55K
6番
499
ゲンパチド
55
1439
(0.2)
6-6-3
39.2
|
盛岡 06.09 稍 左 1600
都忘れレース C1三
1/10
1/10
3人
小林俊 55K
8番
491
ゲイリーアイト
47
1408
(0.2)
8-6
38.4
|
水沢 05.13 良 右 1600
雫石川レース C1二
4/10
4/10
4人
小林俊 55K
10番
500
ヤマトスピリッ
50
1447
(1.0)
10-9-6
40.3
|
|||
7 | 7 |
牡
4 黒鹿毛
先
オンファイア グランプリボーイ カネツフラップ (ホリスキー) |
山本政 55K
岩手 晴山厚
65
50
|
6 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
南天レース B1二組
9/10
9/10
5人
関本淳 55K
2番
486
マイネヴィント
43
1453
(2.4)
4-7-7
41.4
|
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
船越家族旅行村レース
4/10
4/10
8人
山本政 55K
4番
490
リュウノヒーロー
65
1437
(1.9)
1-4-3
41.1
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
白詰草レース B1二
3/10
3/10
7人
山本政 55K
5番
491
ゲイリークイン
50
1407
(0.5)
4-5
38.9
|
盛岡 05.19 良 左 1600
盛岡市職員盛駿会会長
6/10
6/10
10人
山本政 55K
3番
490
アドマイヤマス
41
1427
(1.8)
3-5
41.2
|
|||
7 | 8 |
牝
5 鹿毛
差
コマンダーインチーフ ディテール ナリタワカクサ (シンボリルドルフ) |
村上忍 53K
岩手 菅原勲
64
54
|
8 | 3週 |
水沢 06.16 稍 右 1600
船越家族旅行村レース
5/10
5/10
4人
阿部英 53K
6番
490
リュウノヒーロー
64
1438
(2.0)
6-8-6
40.7
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
白詰草レース B1二
7/10
7/10
2人
村上忍 53K
1番
486
ゲイリークイン
41
1421
(1.9)
6-7
40.0
|
水沢 05.06 不 右 1600
砂鉄川レース B1一
4/10
4/10
1人
村上忍 53K
6番
487
アンペラトリス
50
1417
(0.9)
4-5-5
38.6
|
水沢 04.21 良 右 1600
コマクサレース B1
3/10
3/10
3人
村上忍 53K
10番
490
ヴァンエボン
62
1454
(1.2)
5-5-3
40.0
|
|||
8 | 9 |
牡
6 芦毛
差
ホワイトマズル ソヴリン ホワイトローズ (ボールドノースマン) |
菅原俊 55K
岩手 伊藤和
63
52
|
4 | 1週 |
水沢 06.30 良 右 1400
ひろのまきば天文台レ
3/10
3/10
2人
菅原俊 55K
1番
531
マイネルオークヘ
63
1291
(0.7)
3-4-4
39.1
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
ねむの木賞B1
5/11
5/11
5人
菅原俊 55K
10番
533
ヴァンエボン
54
1434
(1.2)
10-10-6
39.3
|
盛岡 05.21 良 左 1200
花筏レース B2
1/10
1/10
2人
菅原俊 57K
4番
530
マイネルサウダ
33
1139
(0.0)
6-4
37.5
|
水沢 05.05 不 右 1600
騎手ハンデ戦 B2一
1/9
1/9
7人
菅原俊 54K
3番
530
アドマイヤサム
56
1415
(0.0)
2-1-1
37.5
|
|||
8 | 10 |
牡
10 黒鹿毛
差
トロットサンダー ヤマトスピリット スタークイン (デイクタス) |
坂口裕 55K
岩手 菅原勲
59
51
|
7 | 1週 |
水沢 07.01 良 右 1600
B2三組
4/9
4/9
2人
坂口裕 55K
3番
460
グラスシュータ
56
1438
(0.6)
4-3-3
39.1
|
水沢 06.17 良 右 1600
百合水仙レース B2
2/10
2/10
2人
坂口裕 55K
4番
465
トーホクスピリ
42
1447
(0.5)
3-3-3
40.3
|
盛岡 06.02 良 左 1600
B2五組
1/10
1/10
1人
坂口裕 55K
1番
455
タケデンブラ
47
1411
(0.6)
7-1
38.7
|
水沢 05.13 良 右 1600
雫石川レース C1二
1/10
1/10
5人
坂口裕 55K
6番
457
グラスシュータ
59
1437
(0.8)
7-4-1
39.8
|
|
|